v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Viskup Peter8049Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Schmidt Johanna502920Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Portail MatthieuBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Assion Jean-charlesBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
8.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
22.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH AlbaceteSpain
23.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
24.Huber Klaus8004002Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
25.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
26.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
27.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
28.Stotska KhrystynaBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Jaeckel ChristophBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Novello ElenaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Flake ChristophBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Harter LeonieBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
9.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
10.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
11.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
2.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Mardones SimonBahn C - KurzClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
4.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany