v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN de Sprint Urban si CN de Semimaraton->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 139)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Calin Roth211836M10Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M12
1.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Agheorghiesei Cezar211834M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Agheorghiesei Alexandru211837M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M14
1.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Jeler Luca1415147M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Alexandru Rus211836M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Agheorghiesei Rares211840M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Csis Nándor8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucRomania
7.Scurtu Mihai2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Crișan Denis2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
9.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Strambu Luca7205534M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Mirea Mihai8000412M16CSU CraiovaRomania

M18
1.Szikszai Csongor8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Loránd8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Iacob Adrian7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M20
1.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21
1.Bogya Tamas8651673M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Mate Sergiu7205525M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21CSU CraiovaRomania
5.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21CSU CraiovaRomania
6.Blejdea Alexandru8000405M21CSU CraiovaRomania
7.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21CSU CraiovaRomania
8.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21CSU CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21CSU CraiovaRomania
10.Ráduly Róbert8639470M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
11.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

M35
1.Dan GeorgeM35CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
2.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

M40
1.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Deák Csaba8168352M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Spjelkavik Henning760102M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M45
1.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
8.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Balog István János 1415148M45CS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania

M50
1.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M55
1.Filimon Sorin2092470M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Minoiu Emilian8000407M55CSU CraiovaRomania

M60
1.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Ábrány Sándor2118616M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

M65
1.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M70
1.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Galateanu Lucian425851M70CS Metropolitan BucRomania

M75
1.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

F10
1.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636F10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F12
1.Kato Andreea2092473F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Oanta Oana2042184F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Pop Andra Maria2074631F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Covaci Antonia2074630F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Recean Paula2115099F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Man Antonia2069206F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Carla Sebestyen7205521F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F14
1.Neuschli Otilia1399403F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Petrus Mihaela1421740F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Sorici Mara1421738F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Atanasiu Erika2115084F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Cristea Maria435420F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
8.Ciocian Rebeca2069210F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Denisa Rus211832F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Sabou Tania2069208F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Ráduly Réka8639475F14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F16
1.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Uveghes Denisa2074632F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Waldhutter Maya2115098F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Petrus Mihaela1421740F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Tudorache Alexia2068660F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Stefania Peles 2069202F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Creciun Alexandra7205530F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Roman Alexandra8668797F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Ráduly Réka8639475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F18
1.Divin Judit2061648F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Ghit Denisa7205524F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F20
1.Pop Ioana8648831F20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Bartha Dorottya8670437F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

F21
1.Pop Maria8648832F21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Tudorache Ana Maria435444F21OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Culcean Roxana 211845F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410F21CSU CraiovaRomania
5.Piringiu Marinela1300013F21CSU CraiovaRomania
6.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21CSU CraiovaRomania
7.Ráduly Annamária8639474F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F45
1.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

F50
1.Laza Ileana2074635F50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F60
1.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania

OPEN
1.Pop Rares2074636OPENClubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Alexandru Socaciu338704OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Antonia Vardai211839OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Ramona Agheorghiesei211843OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

OPEN TEHNIC
1.Deák Botond2118609OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Ráduly Róbert8639470OPEN TEHNICCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Rațiu Dan1415149OPEN TEHNICCS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania

SHORT OPEN TEHNIC
1.Divin Anna2118619SHORT OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania