Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2019 & DPT->Entries by classes (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
D-12 |
1. | Faltejsková Laura | 2088817 | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
2. | Ringelhäuser Lena | 2116254 | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Miethanner Alina | 300943 | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Zimmermann Evi | 300944 | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Kiendl Lina | | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Schmid Johanna | | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
7. | Schwazbauer Eva | | D-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
8. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D-12 | OC München | Germany | |
H-12 |
1. | Zeitler Leonhard | 2107012 | H-12 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Kettler Benedikt | 2110983 | H-12 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Streicher Jonas | 300945 | H-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Kahra Felix | | H-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Schröder Valentin | | H-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Kiendl Luis | | H-12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
7. | McGall Luke | 2116253 | H-12 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
8. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | H-12 | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
10. | Oechler Lukas | 9022000 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D-14 |
1. | Weigl Claudia | 2110981 | D-14 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Seis Sophia | 302919 | D-14 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Weigl Elena | 2110982 | D-14 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | D-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D-14 | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | D-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | D-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H-14 |
1. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | H-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D-18 |
1. | Schweiger Rebekka | 236906 | D-18 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Mindt Yvonne | 7161203 | D-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Streicher Laura | 7991991 | D-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | D-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | D-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
6. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
7. | Ullmann Ina | 2021649 | D-18 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
8. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | D-18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H-18 |
1. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H-18 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Fischl Felix | 7013022 | H-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | H-18 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
4. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | H-18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D19 Elite |
1. | Biller Anna | 772222 | D19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
2. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Mikulas Katka | | D19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | D19 Elite | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
5. | Schwanitz Marie | 940102 | D19 Elite | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
6. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | D19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H19 Elite |
1. | Mikulas Honza | | H19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
2. | Vogl Roland | 80130130 | H19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Kufner Michael | 1795 | H19 Elite | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
4. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | H19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D35- |
1. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | D35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Faltejsková Jana | 2086560 | D35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Kiendl Corinna | | D35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Kiener Cornelia | 2133211 | D35- | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
5. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | D35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H35- |
1. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Dunaev Anatolii | 8302070 | H35- | Gymnasion Offenbach | Germany | |
3. | Göbel Sven | 8110177 | H35- | Gymnasion Offenbach | Germany | |
4. | Faltejsek Lukáš | 7708877 | H35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Kiendl Karl | | H35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | H35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
8. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
9. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
10. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D45- |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Mindt Birgit | 7942000 | D45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Penzkofer Cäcilia | 300947 | D45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Pfeffer Birgit | 2110985 | D45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | D45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
6. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | D45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H45- |
1. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | H45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | H45- | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | H45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | H45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | H45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | H45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D55- |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H55- |
1. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | H55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Rößler Udo | 7353 | H55- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
4. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
D65- |
1. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D65- | OC München | Germany | |
H65- |
1. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Körner Walter | 500601 | H65- | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
3. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | H65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
4. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
5. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | H65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | H65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Schüler-B |
1. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler-B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Faltejsekova Greta | 300945 | Schüler-B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Miethanner Emilia | 410616 | Schüler-B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Zenger Alicia | 300943 | Schüler-B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Zimmermann Heidi | | Schüler-B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Weber Alyssa | | Schüler-B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
|