v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2019 & DPT->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-12
1.Faltejsková Laura2088817D-12SV MietrachingGermany
2.Zimmermann Evi300944D-12SV MietrachingGermany
3.Schwazbauer EvaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
4.Miethanner Alina300943D-12SV MietrachingGermany
5.Schmid JohannaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
6.Ringelhäuser Lena2116254D-12SV MietrachingGermany
7.Kiendl LinaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
8.Natho Yara2084429D-12OC MünchenGermany

H-12
1.Zeitler Leonhard2107012H-12TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Kettler Benedikt2110983H-12TV OsterhofenGermany
3.Schröder ValentinH-12SV MietrachingGermany
4.Kahra FelixH-12SV MietrachingGermany
5.Streicher Jonas300945H-12SV MietrachingGermany
6.Kiendl LuisH-12SV MietrachingGermany
7.McGall Luke2116253H-12TSV NatternbergGermany
8.Hay Jack8102007H-12OC MünchenGermany
9.Oechler Moritz8324441H-12OLV LandshutGermany
10.Oechler Lukas9022000H-12OLV LandshutGermany

D-14
1.Weigl Elena2110982D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Weigl Claudia2110981D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
3.Seis Sophia302919D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
4.Geiger Lara7007013D-14SV MietrachingGermany
5.Natho Leonie2061245D-14OC MünchenGermany
6.Schöps Vanessa7211171D-14OLV LandshutGermany
7.Schöps Sabrina7211150D-14OLV LandshutGermany

H-14
1.Dünzinger Jonas2046023H-14OLV LandshutGermany

D-18
1.Schweiger Rebekka236906D-18TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Mindt Yvonne7161203D-18SV MietrachingGermany
3.Streicher Laura7991991D-18SV MietrachingGermany
4.Engl Veronika8141201D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
5.Bisani Pia2086562D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
6.Hötzinger Verena2800128D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
7.Ullmann Ina2021649D-18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
8.Schöps Sarah8668996D-18OLV LandshutGermany

H-18
1.Bauer Alexander2045574H-18TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Fischl Felix7013022H-18SV MietrachingGermany
3.Friebe Jonas8121102H-18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Oechler Jakob8012012H-18OLV LandshutGermany

D19 Elite
1.Mikulas KatkaD19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
2.Biller Anna772222D19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
3.Penzkofer Julia9969699D19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
4.Weikl Christine1794D19 EliteLV DeggendorfGermany
5.Schwanitz Marie940102D19 EliteOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
6.Schöps Carina1290496D19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany

H19 Elite
1.Mikulas HonzaH19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
2.Vogl Roland80130130H19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
3.Kufner Michael1795H19 EliteLV DeggendorfGermany
4.Körner Christoph8230289H19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany

D35-
1.Ebert Josephine1982725D35-TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Kiendl CorinnaD35-SV MietrachingGermany
3.Faltejsková Jana2086560D35-SV MietrachingGermany
4.Kiener Cornelia2133211D35-LV DeggendorfGermany
5.Oechler Heike8004488D35-OLV LandshutGermany

H35-
1.Ebert Roger2048520H35-TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Göbel Sven8110177H35-Gymnasion OffenbachGermany
3.Dunaev Anatolii8302070H35-Gymnasion OffenbachGermany
4.Faltejsek Lukáš7708877H35-SV MietrachingGermany
5.Kiendl KarlH35-SV MietrachingGermany
6.Natho Ronny661177H35-OC MünchenGermany
7.Friebe Christian8280678H35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
8.Körner Ralph8099000H35-OLV LandshutGermany
9.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000H35-OLV LandshutGermany
10.Lang Florian2067871H35-OLV LandshutGermany

D45-
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968D45-TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Mindt Birgit7942000D45-SV MietrachingGermany
3.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947D45-SV MietrachingGermany
4.Pfeffer Birgit2110985D45-TSV NatternbergGermany
5.Geiger Christiane8188811D45-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
6.Schöps Angelika8200765D45-OLV LandshutGermany

H45-
1.Liebl Siegfried2045572H45-TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Hötzinger Stefan2800130H45-TSV NatternbergGermany
3.Weinig Peter8255255H45-OC MünchenGermany
4.Rácz Csaba211876H45-OLV LandshutGermany
5.Voskamp Eckart8220366H45-OLV LandshutGermany
6.Zölde Norberth8404840H45-OLV LandshutGermany
7.Dünzinger Werner2046024H45-OLV LandshutGermany

D55-
1.Schultze Andrea9669336D55-OLV LandshutGermany

H55-
1.Weigold Peter1413278H55-TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356H55-TV OsterhofenGermany
3.Rößler Udo7353H55-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Zoltner Helge8181062H55-OLV LandshutGermany
5.Schöps Norbert7210320H55-OLV LandshutGermany
6.Huber Klaus8004002H55-OLV LandshutGermany

D65-
1.Kolloch Gerda7722111D65-OC MünchenGermany

H65-
1.Reischl Georg6507H65-TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Körner Walter500601H65-LV DeggendorfGermany
3.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020H65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Lorenz Rudi6394H65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
5.Werthmann Arndt8191079H65-OLV LandshutGermany
6.Werthmann Gerhard8011152H65-OLV LandshutGermany

Schüler-B
1.Ebert James422695Schüler-BTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Faltejsekova Greta300945Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
3.Zimmermann HeidiSchüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
4.Zenger Alicia300943Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
5.Miethanner Emilia410616Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
6.Weber AlyssaSchüler-BSV MietrachingGermany