v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2019/2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen
1.Seidl Silvia2767DamenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Kiener Cornelia2133211DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
3.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
4.Fritz Martha1403121DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
5.Bauer Iris236914DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
6.Lange Maria8077177DamenSV MietrachingGermany
7.Penzkofer Julia9969699DamenSV MietrachingGermany
8.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947DamenSV MietrachingGermany
9.Geiger ChristianeDamenSV MietrachingGermany
10.Mindt Birgit7942000DamenSV MietrachingGermany
11.Biller Anna772222DamenSV MietrachingGermany
12.Engl Veronika8141201DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Kraus Sophie8042000DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Ehrl Blandine8201026DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
16.Schikora Ines1973701DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
17.Lehner Marei9922222DamenOL-Team BayernGermany

Herren
1.Friebe Jonas8121102HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
3.Friebe Christian8280678HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Roessler Udo7353HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
5.Körner Christoph8230289HerrenOLV LandshutGermany
6.Sieben Christian1893HerrenLV DeggendorfGermany
7.Weigold Peter1413278HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
8.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
9.Biller Georg7007111HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
10.Lange Korbinian8623674HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
11.Biller Sen. Georg555155HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
12.Stefan Simon8240024HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
13.Fischl Felix7013022HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
14.Sarközy Gergely8117211HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
15.Lange Peter231940HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
16.Döhler ThomasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
17.Janischowsky Fabian8625190HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
18.Pohl Wolfram950726HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
19.Wartner Felix1212999HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
20.Schwarck Philipp8119911HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
21.Weid Uwe1401180HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
22.Baath Veikko7640629HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
23.Janischowsky Klemens999444HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
24.Kraus Konstantin8462002HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
25.Lubas Timo347899HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
26.Danniger TobiasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
27.Janischowsky Lukas8050297HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
28.Brandl Lorenz8187420HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
29.Hötzinger Stefan8025369HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
30.Engl Robert8013313HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany

Jugend
1.Zeitler Leonhard2107012JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
3.Faltejskova Laura2088817JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
4.Oechler Jakob8012012JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
5.Kraus Katharina8200469JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
6.Baath Ole Magnus8130206JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
7.Cionoiu Daniel8007005JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
8.Holzhaus Klara8391002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
9.Döhler KarlaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
10.Lieblich YannickJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
11.Geiger Lara7007013JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
12.Pühl Anne8270407JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Holzhaus Luise8381002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Jacobi AntoniaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Tatzel AntonJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
16.Holtz ConnyJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
17.Burgmair DavidJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
18.Hötzinger Verena8100804JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
19.Trapp Johannes1212006JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
20.Natho Leonie2061245JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
21.Scharnböck Manuel2110986JugendTSV NatternbergGermany

Kids
1.Zimmermann Evi6606KidsSV MietrachingGermany
2.Miethanner Alina300943KidsSV MietrachingGermany
3.Schwarzbauer EvaKidsSV MietrachingGermany
4.Rank JacobKidsSV MietrachingGermany
5.Zimmermann HeidiKidsSV MietrachingGermany
6.Miethanner Emilia410616KidsSV MietrachingGermany
7.Holzhammer AlexanderKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
8.Döhler LuiseKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
9.Stumpfegger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
10.Burgmair JulianeKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
11.Oechler Lukas9022000KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
12.Baath Fina8000768KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Danninger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Krämer MiriamKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
16.Baath Lena8201060KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
17.McGall Lukas81988007KidsTSV NatternbergGermany

Hobby
1.Fischl Brigitte2088813HobbySV MietrachingGermany
2.Rank RainerHobbySV MietrachingGermany
3.Schedlbauer Beate410617HobbySV MietrachingGermany
4.Pfeffer Birgit2110984HobbyTSV NatternbergGermany