Trail-OL Drunense Duinen->Entries by classes (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
8 km |
1. | Vocke Tom | 2102105 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Van Den Heuvel Mardo | 2102107 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Van Zweeden Dorien | 345952 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Van Zweeden Anne | 345953 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Binkhorst Dominique | 2102113 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | van Elderen Bram | 2102117 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kuiper Albert Jan | 1007497 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Van Zweeden Cas | 345951 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Van Zweeden Jacqueline | 337624 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Van Langevelde Anne | 2102119 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Cardeira André | 2032984 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Branger Justin | 5748 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Van Zweeden Vera | 337625 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Bockx Roger | 336085 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Pantiro Julian | 720283 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | van Ballegoijen Mark | 5723 | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Walpot Geke | 2102104 | 8 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | 8 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | 8 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
21. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
22. | De Meyer Betty | 8499499 | 8 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
23. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | 8 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
24. | Kuipers Marcel | 5761 | 8 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
25. | Zwanenberg Carla | 7023464 | 8 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
26. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 8 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
27. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 8 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
28. | Van De Moortel Katleen | 4981 | 8 km | Omega | Belgium | |
29. | Van De Moortel Frans | 8001500 | 8 km | Omega | Belgium | |
30. | Ooms Michel | 4964 | 8 km | Omega | Belgium | |
12 km |
1. | Weinschenk Stephan | 235103 | 12 km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | den Otter Alexander | 5722 | 12 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | van Druten Michel | 2102118 | 12 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Pocoroba Eugenia | 1601517 | 12 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Masselink Rianne | 2102109 | 12 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Laporte Ellen | 8202080 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Kroot Evelien | 2102115 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | van der Heijden Jorran | 7777900 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Kennis Hennie | 2102112 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | Hereijgers Remco | 7003511 | 12 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
13. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | 12 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
14. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | 12 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
15. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | 12 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
16. | Mallekoote Mijke | 8304220 | 12 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
17. | Swinkels Elke | 7139093 | 12 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
18. | Keuppens Karl | 2102114 | 12 km | Omega | Belgium | |
19. | Van De Moortel Bart | 8001502 | 12 km | Omega | Belgium | |
16 km |
1. | Velden Rob | 2102120 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Segers Rob | 211523 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | van de Leur Sander | 2102108 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | De Baar Werner | 2102106 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Zwart Sasja | 2102102 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Zwart Richard | 2102103 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Ludacka Ursula | 2102111 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Dewulf Peter | 8667614 | 16 km | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Huitzing Wouter-dirk | 58063 | 16 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | De Groot Jan | 2102110 | 16 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Genar Jeremy | 8201090 | 16 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
12. | Van Rooy Silke | 8020116 | 16 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
13. | Van De Velde Liesbeth | 672000 | 16 km | Omega | Belgium | |
14. | Varlamov Oleksandr | 2102116 | 16 km | Myxomor | Ukraine | |
15. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | 16 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
|