FM-Alevin |
1. | Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets | 8670384 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
COBI txikiak |
Relevo 3 |
No |
2. | Castilla Pikaza Irene | 7196752 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
3. | Casado Iker | 2142992 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
4. | Morante Azkuna Aizne | 7209407 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
5. | Morante Azkuna Aiora | 7211183 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
6. | Corada Villa Telmo | 8430128 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
COBi txikiak |
Relevo 1 |
No |
7. | Ipiña Buján Izaro | 434661 | FM-Alevin | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
8. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | FM-Alevin | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
9. | Martínez Vara David | 1603372 | FM-Alevin | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
FM-Cadete |
1. | Ullibarri Aginako Endika | 1395663 | FM-Cadete | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
2. | Casado Emma | 980477 | FM-Cadete | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
3. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | FM-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Cadete-1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
4. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | FM-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Cadete-1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
5. | Gurrutxaga San Martin Iker | 2145172 | FM-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
6. | Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia | 2125513 | FM-Cadete | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Cadete-1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
7. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 8665060 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-O Cadete 3 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
8. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | 8658620 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Cadete 2 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
9. | Peciña Corral Francisco | 8008931 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-O Cadete 1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
10. | Peciña Corral Julia | 7209307 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Cadete 2 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
11. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 1452971 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-O Cadete 3 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
12. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 8666028 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Cadete 1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
13. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 1452962 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o cadete 3 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
14. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 7041214 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Cadete 2 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
15. | Salazar Paton Raúl | 8663262 | FM-Cadete | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-O Cadete 1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
16. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | FM-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
17. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | FM-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
18. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | FM-Cadete | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte |
Relevo 1 |
No |
19. | Benito Lara Deva | 7211316 | FM-Cadete | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte |
Relevo 2 |
No |
20. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | FM-Cadete | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte |
Relevo 3 |
No |
F-Junior/Veteranas |
1. | Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia | 980485 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
2. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-Junior/Veteranas | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
3. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranas |
Relevo 3 |
No |
4. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranas |
Relevo 1 |
No |
5. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7210995 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranas |
Relevo 2 |
No |
6. | Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana | 2053941 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
7. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Chicas ORCA |
Relevo 1 |
No |
8. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Chicas Orca |
Relevo 2 |
No |
9. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Chicas ORCA |
Relevo 3 |
No |
10. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 1421582 | F-Junior/Veteranas | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Neskak |
Relevo 2 |
No |
11. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 2116080 | F-Junior/Veteranas | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Neskak |
Relevo 3 |
No |
12. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | F-Junior/Veteranas | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Neskak |
Relevo 1 |
No |
M-Junior |
1. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 8670381 | M-Junior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
2. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 8090120 | M-Junior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Junior-1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
3. | Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar | 2066388 | M-Junior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Junior-1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
4. | Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko | 2125493 | M-Junior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Junior-1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
5. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-Junior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Junior |
Relevo 3 |
No |
6. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 2116037 | M-Junior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Junior |
Relevo 2 |
No |
7. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 2066368 | M-Junior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Junior |
Relevo 1 |
No |
F-Senior |
1. | Rico Cristina | 1416000 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 3 |
No |
2. | López Silvia | 7210046 | F-Senior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Femenino |
Relevo 1 |
No |
3. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-Senior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Femenino |
Relevo 2 |
No |
4. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | F-Senior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Femenino |
Relevo 3 |
No |
5. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV B |
Relevo 1 |
No |
6. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV B |
Relevo 3 |
No |
7. | Sanchez Iñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV B |
Relevo 2 |
No |
8. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | F-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
9. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 2066378 | F-Senior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
M-Senior |
1. | Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander | 7182002 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 3 |
No |
2. | Iglesias Mota Urtzi | 7204095 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 1 |
No |
3. | Villaverde López Hugo | 8160277 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
4. | Salazar Suarez Mikel | 7005011 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
5. | Yuguero Iker | 7209727 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
6. | Morante Septién Julen | 7204539 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
7. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
8. | Castilla Pikaza Asier | 8430126 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
9. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Seniro-2 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
10. | Lertxundi Manterola Aran | 2044989 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Senior-2 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
11. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 7001943 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
SENIOR-1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
12. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 8668737 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
SENIOR-1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
13. | Ubegun Segurola Odei | 1396905 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
14. | Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon | 1403328 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
SENIOR-1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
15. | Gisasola Oskar | 7210993 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Senior-2 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
16. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-Senior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Senior |
Relevo 1 |
No |
17. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-Senior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Senior |
Relevo 2 |
No |
18. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV A |
Relevo 1 |
No |
19. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV A |
Relevo 2 |
No |
20. | Martín Wieringa Tomás | 1421600 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV A |
Relevo 3 |
No |
21. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-Senior | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
CoA_Senior |
Relevo 3 |
No |
22. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | M-Senior | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
CoA_Senior |
Relevo 2 |
No |
23. | González Casero Ignacio | 409075 | M-Senior | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
CoA_Senior |
Relevo 1 |
No |
24. | García Castro Marina | 8655276 | M-Senior | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
Alcon |
Relevo 2 |
No |
25. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | M-Senior | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
Alcon |
Relevo 1 |
No |
26. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | M-Senior | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
Alcon |
Relevo 3 |
No |
27. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Senior ORCA |
Relevo 2 |
No |
28. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Senior ORCA 2 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
29. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Senior ORCA 2 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
30. | Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo | 1601531 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Senior ORCA |
Relevo 1 |
No |
31. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Senior ORCA |
Relevo 3 |
No |
32. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 8307017 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Senior ORCA 2 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
33. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-Senior | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
Altai 1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
34. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | M-Senior | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
Altai 1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
35. | Salgado Rioz César | 8658604 | M-Senior | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
Altai 1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
36. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | M-Senior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Senior |
Relevo 3 |
No |
37. | Colon Eric | 7200025 | M-Senior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Senior |
Relevo 1 |
No |
38. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 8411070 | M-Senior | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Senior |
Relevo 2 |
No |
M-Veteranos A |
1. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 8008943 | M-Veteranos A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
VeteranosA-1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
2. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-Veteranos A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
VeteranosA-1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
3. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | M-Veteranos A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
VeteranosA-1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
4. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-Veteranos A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Veterano |
Relevo 2 |
No |
5. | Santos Benedicto | 8654953 | M-Veteranos A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Veterano |
Relevo 3 |
No |
6. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | M-Veteranos A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem Veterano |
Relevo 1 |
No |
7. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | M-Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV C |
Relevo 2 |
No |
8. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 7210990 | M-Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV C |
Relevo 3 |
No |
9. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV C |
Relevo 1 |
No |
10. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-Veteranos A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranos |
Relevo 3 |
No |
11. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-Veteranos A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
12. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-Veteranos A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranos |
Relevo 2 |
No |
13. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-Veteranos A | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
Tjalve Veteranos |
Relevo 1 |
No |
14. | García Paredes José Antonio | 899230 | M-Veteranos A | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
CRONES |
Relevo 1 |
No |
15. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | M-Veteranos A | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
CRONES |
Relevo 3 |
No |
16. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-Veteranos A | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
CRONES |
Relevo 2 |
No |
17. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M-Veteranos A | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
18. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Vet ORCA |
Relevo 1 |
No |
19. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Vet ORCA |
Relevo 3 |
No |
20. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
21. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 2116077 | M-Veteranos A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Mix |
Relevo 1 |
No |
22. | Del Campo Pablo | 409213 | M-Veteranos A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Mix |
Relevo 2 |
No |
23. | Klucarovska Martina | 7204907 | M-Veteranos A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
CDN-NKE Mix |
Relevo 3 |
No |
M-Veteranos B |
1. | Blanco Cantero Malen | 1393221 | M-Veteranos B | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 3 |
No |
2. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | M-Veteranos B | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Alcon |
Relevo 2 |
No |
3. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-Veteranos B | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Alcon |
Relevo 1 |
No |
4. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-Veteranos B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
VeteranosB-1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
5. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-Veteranos B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
VeteranosB-1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
6. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-Veteranos B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
VeteranosB-1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
7. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 8307060 | M-Veteranos B | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Alcon |
Relevo 3 |
No |
8. | García Hernández Lara | 8665001 | M-Veteranos B | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
OX |
Relevo 1 |
No |
9. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-Veteranos B | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
OX |
Relevo 2 |
No |
10. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 2102915 | M-Veteranos B | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
OX |
Relevo 3 |
No |
11. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-Veteranos B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Vet ORCA |
Relevo 2 |
No |
12. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | M-Veteranos B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
Open |
1. | Gutiérrez García Ulises | 2050378 | Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
2. | Gisasola Josu | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Sin Equipo |
Si - OPEN |
3. | Yuguero Eder | 7209384 | Open | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Cobi Open |
Sin Equipo |
No |
4. | St-Denis Elise | 7211319 | Open | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
5. | Cueto Santamaria Oscar | 7207222 | Open | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
6. | Iturbe Alonso Olatz | 7207217 | Open | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
7. | Morgado Prado Rosa | 7207218 | Open | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
8. | Ruiz Rotaeche Iván | 8670383 | Open | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
9. | Lertxundi Manterola Marina | 2066389 | Open | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
10. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | Open | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
11. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | Open | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV D |
Relevo 2 |
No |
12. | Tejero Rioseras Alberto | 340824 | Open | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
COV D |
Relevo 1 |
No |
13. | Cantero Diego | 340744 | Open | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
OpenCRON |
Relevo 2 |
No |
14. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 7211161 | Open | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
OpenCRON |
Relevo 3 |
No |
15. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | Open | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
OpenCRON |
Relevo 1 |
No |
16. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | Open | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
F-CRON-Open |
Relevo 2 |
No |
17. | Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 8651383 | Open | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
F-CRON-Open |
Relevo 1 |
No |
18. | Flórez-estrada Ferrero Laura | 7209329 | Open | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
F-CRON-Open |
Relevo 3 |
No |
19. | Gónzalez Manzanas Oscar | 2053932 | Open | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
20. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 8665045 | Open | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
Galitius Open |
Relevo 3 |
No |
21. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 8665063 | Open | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
Galitius Open |
Relevo 2 |
No |
22. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | Open | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
Galitius Open |
Relevo 1 |
No |
23. | Corral Villar Rebeca | 7209307 | Open | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Open |
Relevo 3 |
No |
24. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 505596 | Open | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Open |
Relevo 2 |
No |
25. | Iruzubieta Gil Enrique | 7209714 | Open | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Rioja-o Open |
Relevo 1 |
No |
26. | Caballero Román Julian | 1416804 | Open | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Open ORca |
Relevo 3 |
No |
27. | Dujo Acero Jose Luis M. | 1390717 | Open | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Open ORCA |
Relevo 1 |
No |
Open Amarillo |
1. | Gisasola Cordon Naroa | 8414139 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Oria-2 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
2. | Beobide Lertxundi Eki | 2145178 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Oria-1 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
3. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2115619 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Oria-1 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
4. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Oria-2 |
Relevo 3 |
No |
5. | Ugarte Salaberri Malen | 2034532 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Euskadi-O |
Relevo 2 |
No |
6. | Caro Uriarte Idurre | 2034701 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Euskadi-O |
Relevo 1 |
No |
7. | Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa | 2101310 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Oria-1 |
Relevo 1 |
No |
8. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Oria-2 |
Relevo 2 |
No |
9. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | Open Amarillo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 3 |
No |
10. | Peña García Hugo | 2057817 | Open Amarillo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 1 |
No |
11. | Peña García Elsa | 2082623 | Open Amarillo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
Relevo 2 |
No |
12. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | Open Amarillo | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
CoA_Open_A |
Relevo 2 |
No |
13. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | Open Amarillo | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
CoA_Open_A |
Relevo 1 |
No |
14. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | Open Amarillo | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
CoA_Open_A |
Relevo 3 |
No |
15. | Gómez Martínez Gonzalo | 2067511 | Open Amarillo | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
|
Sin Equipo |
No |
16. | Dujo Román Vera | | Open Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Open ORCA |
Relevo 2 |
Si - OPEN |