CE (ca. 2,5km) - Erwachsene |
1. | Braun Adolf | 63916 | CE (ca. 2,5km) - Erwachsene | TV Radolfzell | Germany | |
X |
2. | Gut Christoph | 8201159 | CE (ca. 2,5km) - Erwachsene | TV Zizenhausen | Germany | |
X |
3. | Staudte Catrin | 1470174 | CE (ca. 2,5km) - Erwachsene | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
4. | Stieler Björn | 8109955 | CE (ca. 2,5km) - Erwachsene | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche |
1. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
2. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
3. | Bauerfeld Livia | 8011950 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
4. | Bay Matthias | 63029 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
5. | Burckhart Thomas | 6344 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
6. | Buser Mara | 6550 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
7. | Franke Janina | 6353 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
8. | Herzog Andre | 2465 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
9. | Hoferer Anna | 8667647 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
10. | Möschle Peter | 231958 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
11. | Näger Elia | 6504 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
12. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
13. | Fleck Ole | 2350 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
14. | Stieler Lenya | 1680 | CJ (ca. 2,5km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene |
1. | Brellmann Evelyne | 251174 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | Ski Club Barr | France | |
- |
2. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
3. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
4. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
5. | Weber Peter | 8657684 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
6. | Engelke-Weber Anita | 8658640 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
7. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
8. | Schach Walter | 410578 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
9. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
10. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
11. | Wurtz Jean Marie | 35674 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | Guebwiller | France | |
- |
12. | Jörger Klemens | 7002043 | BE (ca. 4km) - Erwachsene | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |
- |
BJ (ca. 4km) - Kinder/Jugendliche |
1. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | BJ (ca. 4km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene |
1. | Vetter Roland | | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Brellmann Hubert | 251160 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | Ski Club Barr | France | |
- |
3. | Hartmann Steffen | 8190281 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
4. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 8055022 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
5. | Finocchio Jean-luc | 1999040 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
- |
6. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
7. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
8. | Fritz Kristine | 8003300 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
9. | Bohsmann Michael | 8220033 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
10. | Haenelt Stephan | 8637584 | AE (ca. 6km) - Erwachsene | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
AJ (ca. 6km) - Kinder/Jugendliche |
1. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | AJ (ca. 6km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
2. | Grunwald Jori | 8666017 | AJ (ca. 6km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
3. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | AJ (ca. 6km) - Kinder/Jugendliche | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
D (ca. 2 km) - Anfänger/Kinder |
1. | Wurtz Regina | 35677 | D (ca. 2 km) - Anfänger/Kinder | Guebwiller | France | |
- |
2. | Kuhn Elias | 59304 | D (ca. 2 km) - Anfänger/Kinder | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
3. | Werner Marlon | 59324 | D (ca. 2 km) - Anfänger/Kinder | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
4. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | D (ca. 2 km) - Anfänger/Kinder | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |