Men |
1. | Kivikas Kenny | 8640116 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Koziavin Valentin | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Vold Mathias | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 8650856 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Curzio Samuele | 8516943 | Men | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
6. | Della Vedova Marco | 8150500 | Men | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
7. | Lambertini Marcello | 8516444 | Men | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
8. | Tenani Alessio | 8160979 | Men | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
9. | Caraglio Michele | 1416558 | Men | Agorosso | Italy | |
10. | Ohlsson Kent | 891108 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
11. | Jonsson Henrik | 8071992 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
12. | Olejnik Michal | 8653291 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
13. | Sjöblom Jesper | 972711 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
14. | Ullmann Silvan | 8641415 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
15. | Freuler Florian | 8360303 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
16. | Grahn Filip | 8009810 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
17. | Ek-larsson Johan | 8009501 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
18. | Borg David | 9200690 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
19. | Jansson Martin | 8199222 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
20. | Wigle Erik | 9101406 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
21. | Conway Adam | 8121935 | Men | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
22. | Storhov Oskar Spets | 8300199 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
23. | Nilsson Olle | 977715 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
24. | Hillerhag Sixten | 2063876 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
25. | Carlson Bjernald Daniel | 9427719 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
26. | Møller Jess Rasmus | 8191198 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
27. | Jaffe Patrick | 9005208 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
28. | Liland Lukas | 8310918 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
29. | Andersson Jakob | 1867703 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
30. | Mcnulty Henry | | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
31. | Sjöberg Oskar | 8001220 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
32. | Ridefelt Johannes | 930800 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
33. | Svantesson Rasmus | 8199510 | Men | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
34. | Svensson Simon | 830917 | Men | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
35. | Ymsén Gernot | 8180883 | Men | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
36. | Miksys Eugenijus | 8644493 | Men | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
37. | Velde Augusts | 8641010 | Men | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
38. | Reinsons Alvis | 8100222 | Men | Mežmalas/Madona | Latvia | |
39. | Ločmelis Jēkabs | 8665510 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
40. | Reneslācis Valters | 8628431 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
41. | Weckman Janne | 8016172 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
42. | Caune Ilgvars | 8662226 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
43. | Koivisto Daniel | 9201492 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
44. | Niskanen Janne | 8004768 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
45. | Ovaska Janne | 8004764 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
46. | Jellvert Börjeson Viktor | 8420442 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
47. | Runnby Viktor | 930613 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
48. | Olson Johan | 980310 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
49. | Ahlberger Martin | 8495190 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
50. | Döhler Erik | 1310398 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
51. | Eliasson Joakim | 933796 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
52. | Eliasson Mikael | 901024 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
53. | Håkansson Henrik | 950831 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
54. | Hallberg Mattis | 451915 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
55. | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | 9977545 | Men | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
56. | Lundanes Olav | 8111187 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
57. | Eliasson Fredrik | 8205200 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
58. | Casado Gómez Álvaro | 8657337 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
59. | Wassén Viktor | 9881337 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
60. | Bäcklund Ekvall Elias | 9806190 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
61. | Hellerud Niels Christian | 1402803 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
62. | Roudný Martin | 8656620 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
63. | Scalet Riccardo | 8627083 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
64. | McCartney Harrison | | Men | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
65. | Miavecz Balázs | | Men | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
66. | Ollin Heino | 551116 | Men | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
67. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | Men | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
68. | Imrik Eirik | | Men | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
69. | Modahl Runar Saur | 8645255 | Men | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
70. | Ottesen Sondre | 7208228 | Men | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
71. | Taivainen Olli-markus | 8650342 | Men | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
72. | Diego De Somonte Cañestro Jesús | 2016853 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
73. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 8110002 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
74. | Medina Robledo Pedro | 1301713 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
75. | Torres Fidalgo Fernando | 2050371 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
76. | Gil Rodríguez Antonio | 1396902 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
77. | Jaen Garrido Mario Armando | 1425745 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
78. | Vicente Sánchez-migallón Manuel | 8656848 | Men | BRIPAC | Spain | |
79. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | Men | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | |
80. | Ahola Joonas | 8636177 | Men | NAVI | Finland | |
81. | Ahola Topias | | Men | NAVI | Finland | |
82. | Korpi Juho | 9200398 | Men | NAVI | Finland | |
83. | Tamuzs Janis | 8100099 | Men | NAVI | Finland | |
84. | Tutynin Mark | 8000802 | Men | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
85. | Svantesson Lars | 9630518 | Men | Hjärnarps OL | Sweden | |
86. | Lundanes Ivar | 8060791 | Men | Tyrving IL | Norway | |
87. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | Men | Titan | Russia | |
88. | Rönnols Jens | 8140650 | Men | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
89. | Björck Oscar | 8000812 | Men | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
90. | Nilsson Anton | | Men | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
91. | Ruohola Akseli | 8636175 | Men | MS Parma | Finland | |
92. | Heinonen Eero | 8636182 | Men | MS Parma | Finland | |
93. | Takanen Lari | 8061464 | Men | Paimion Rasti | Finland | |
94. | Aberg Emil | 961029 | Men | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
95. | Benjaminsen Mathias | 681797 | Men | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
96. | Bredesen Didrik | 8001938 | Men | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
97. | Fosstveit Gaute | 681783 | Men | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
98. | Sørensen Elias Skjolden | 8201100 | Men | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
99. | Vold Mathias | 681793 | Men | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
100. | Kollerud Steinar | 681788 | Men | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
101. | Körle Nils | 8450121 | Men | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
102. | Drejmo Felix | 9712120 | Men | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
103. | Norell Fredrik | 11320 | Men | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
104. | Kratov Oleksandr | 9200028 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
Women |
1. | Moller Klara | 7001028 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Olovsson Kristin | 8050604 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bulferi Maria Vittoria | 8150195 | Women | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
4. | Curzio Lucia | 8030291 | Women | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
5. | Paone Martina | 8516443 | Women | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
6. | De Nardis Francesca | 8091198 | Women | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
7. | Kleijn Amanda | 8043842 | Women | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
8. | Olejnik Agata | 8646294 | Women | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
9. | Kindlundh Anna | 960104 | Women | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
10. | Jönsson-hellstadius Jeanette | 960706 | Women | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
11. | Haas Hedwig | 9960807 | Women | OK Linné | Sweden | |
12. | Carlsson Nelly | 533251 | Women | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
13. | Hedberg Pim | | Women | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
14. | Svantesson Vilma | 812100 | Women | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
15. | Davidsson Julia | 8199000 | Women | Ärla IF | Sweden | |
16. | Velde Reda | 8641000 | Women | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
17. | Lindell Alva | 9000610 | Women | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
18. | Caune Agnija | 7208332 | Women | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
19. | Sirmā Signe | 8653162 | Women | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
20. | Weckman Sanna | 8016162 | Women | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
21. | Shepherd Jo | 8180292 | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
22. | Sieglová Eliška | 8656705 | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
23. | Mironova Svetlana | 8625716 | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
24. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | Women | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
25. | Svensson Josefine | 870618 | Women | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
26. | Taylor Catherine | 8908110 | Women | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
27. | Junco Jurado María Del Rocío | 361082 | Women | BRIPAC | Spain | |
28. | López Sánchez Noelia | 2082712 | Women | BRIPAC | Spain | |
29. | Benenaula Barros Nidia | 2850361 | Women | BRIPAC | Spain | |
30. | Braco Valero María | 1410467 | Women | BRIPAC | Spain | |
31. | Chacón Martínez Raquel | 8665077 | Women | BRIPAC | Spain | |
32. | Pérez Del Campo Jessica | 409087 | Women | BRIPAC | Spain | |
33. | Svantesson Anne | 9650111 | Women | Hjärnarps OL | Sweden | |
34. | Aebi Marion | 8629584 | Women | Tyrving IL | Norway | |
35. | Holst Iris | 2148011 | Women | Tyrving IL | Norway | |
36. | Jørgensen Mina | 8089013 | Women | Tyrving IL | Norway | |
37. | Meyer Larsson Emma | 960911 | Women | Tyrving IL | Norway | |
38. | Slungaard Silje | 2119516 | Women | Tyrving IL | Norway | |
39. | Ohlsson Karolin | 775751 | Women | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
40. | Rodrigues Filipa | 7187288 | Women | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
41. | Istolahti Tiia | 553319 | Women | MS Parma | Finland | |
42. | Katajamäki Emma | | Women | MS Parma | Finland | |
43. | Koskinen Noora | 8636162 | Women | MS Parma | Finland | |
44. | Neuvonen Noora | 7205364 | Women | MS Parma | Finland | |
45. | Salmia Tessa | 8652511 | Women | MS Parma | Finland | |
46. | Colquhoun Oda Marie | 681782 | Women | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
47. | Sønsterudbråen Mathilde | 7991031 | Women | Lillomarka OL | Norway | |
48. | Benjaminsen Andrine | 8645099 | Women | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
49. | Høst Fossgard Ingunn | 980355 | Women | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
50. | Kollerud Siri | 681792 | Women | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
Open |
1. | Pettersson Marianne | 451490 | Open | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
2. | Kleijn Håkan | 2087227 | Open | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
3. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | Open | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |