2. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by classes (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Bahn A - Lang |
1. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Vazquez Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 8225335 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 8001077 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Pavicic Antonija | 8090285 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
29. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
30. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
32. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
33. | Ciobanu Alexandru | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
34. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
Bahn B - Mittel |
1. | Andriyanova Olga | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Talaba Ciprian | 1980324 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Reuschl Bernhard | 8101021 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Natho Susanne | 661177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Souckova Alzbeta | | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
11. | Viskupova Ludmila | 416884 | Bahn B - Mittel | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
Bahn C - Kurz |
1. | Viskupova Emma | 8049 | Bahn C - Kurz | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
Bahn C - Kinder |
1. | Sagulenko Serafima | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Cherniavsky Daniel | | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Bahn B - Juniors |
1. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
|