M10 |
1. | Nycolas Andrei Bucur | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Olguta-nicola Banu | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Ioana Banu Ana | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | Lederer Eitan | 2071608 | M10 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | |
|
M12 |
1. | Lederer Shalev | 2071641 | M12 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | |
|
2. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M12 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
3. | Oprea Irinel | 222617 | M12 | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
- |
M14 |
1. | Păcurețu Mihai | | M14 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Tiseanu Dumitru | | M14 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
- |
3. | Percec Vlad | 7209816 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
4. | Anghel Ionut | 222618 | M14 | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
- |
M16 |
1. | Ioan Iacob | 8639494 | M16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
2. | Galateanu Andrei Dan | 2075029 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
|
3. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M16 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
|
4. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8002314 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
5. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
6. | Colcear David | 2042232 | M16 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
- |
M21 |
1. | Jantea Alexandru | | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
2. | Stupu Petru | 7209811 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
3. | Mahu Gabriel | 7209830 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
4. | Florin Zbarcea | 7209827 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
5. | Grama Tudor | 7209835 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
6. | Pop Madalin Cornel | 7209836 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
7. | Neagu Costin Ionut | 1006680 | M21 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
- |
8. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8002323 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
M35 |
1. | Grigore Adrian | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
M40 |
1. | Baicu Dan Florin | 2068660 | M40 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
|
2. | Lederer Hagai | 2071070 | M40 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | |
|
3. | Barbu Gabriel Nicolae | 1007417 | M40 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
4. | Ionita Liviu | 1680747 | M40 | ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
|
5. | Curca Marius | 2042223 | M40 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
- |
6. | Sabou Gabriel-Cristian | 1006662 | M40 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
- |
7. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 7210417 | M40 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
- |
M45 |
1. | Mihai Spatariu | 8639489 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
2. | Iuliu Dopovecz | 7208415 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
3. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
|
4. | Pantiru Iulian Stefan | 7202835 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
|
5. | Grecu Mihnea Ioan | 8639495 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
|
6. | Lochet Sébastien | 8001984 | M45 | BROS | France | |
|
7. | Urian Florin | | M45 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
|
8. | Cristea Marcel | 1007388 | M45 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
|
9. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
|
10. | Alexa-Pop Olimpiu | | M45 | Floare de Colt | Romania | |
- |
M50 |
1. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
2. | Gheorghe Valentin | 1007400 | M50 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
- |
3. | Damian Ion | 1007399 | M50 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
4. | Dinu Gheorghe | 2042225 | M50 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
- |
M55 |
1. | Dan Cristian Gheorghe | 2800095 | M55 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
- |
2. | Florin Nimara | 9201575 | M55 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
|
3. | Carstea Constantin | | M55 | Stejarul | Romania | |
|
M60 |
1. | Ticleanu Mircea | 211869 | M60 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
- |
2. | Teneslav Victor | 1408254 | M60 | CSO Valea Prahovei | Romania | |
- |
3. | Minoiu Emilian | 8002317 | M60 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
4. | Patras Florin | 222619 | M60 | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
- |
M65 |
1. | Maiorescu Gabriel | 1302737 | M65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
|
2. | Dumitru Traian | 1007383 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
|
3. | Andreescu Ion | | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
M70 |
1. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M70 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
|
2. | Florescu Dan | 211505 | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
3. | Bacs Andrei | 1396160 | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
4. | Ion Barbu | 100695 | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
5. | Olteanu Emil | 1007382 | M70 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
- |
6. | Craciunescu Gheorghe | | M70 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
|
M75 |
1. | Spataru Paul | 221788 | M75 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
M80 |
1. | Nicolae Tanase | 1007387 | M80 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
|
W10 |
1. | Tudorache Silvia Maria | 2068660 | W10 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
|
2. | Alexa-pop Cristina | | W10 | Floare de Colt | Romania | |
- |
3. | Alexa-pop Maria | | W10 | Floare de Colt | Romania | |
- |
W12 |
1. | Papainog Ariana Daria Gabriela | | W12 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Andreea Rujoi | 8639491 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
3. | Brandus Ana | 7209815 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
4. | Stupu Sonia | 7209814 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
5. | Teodora Muntianu | | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
X |
6. | Maia Zaharia | | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
X |
7. | Pantiru Iulia | 7202829 | W12 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
- |
W14 |
1. | Vlaicu Gabriela | | W14 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Mazilu Andreea | 7209829 | W14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
3. | Percec Diana | 7209817 | W14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
4. | Serban Maria | 7209823 | W14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
W16 |
1. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 8108010 | W16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
|
2. | Stupu Iulia | 7209812 | W16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
3. | Oprea Bianca | 2042231 | W16 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
- |
W18 |
1. | Galateanu Daria Ioana | 2075028 | W18 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
|
2. | Ráduly Réka | 7210420 | W18 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
- |
W21 |
1. | Stupu Anca | 7209813 | W21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
2. | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 1100011 | W21 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
|
3. | Anghel Andra | 8002320 | W21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
4. | Minoiu Veronica | 8002321 | W21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
5. | Ráduly Annamária | 7210418 | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
- |
W35 |
1. | Cretu Cristina | | W35 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
2. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W35 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
3. | Sabau Cristina | 2042227 | W35 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
- |
4. | Alexa-pop Claudia | | W35 | Floare de Colt | Romania | |
- |
W40 |
1. | Zaharia Cristina | | W40 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
X |
2. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | W40 | BROS | France | |
|
3. | Moldovan Ana | 430606 | W40 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
- |
4. | Nicoleta Smarcea | 430616 | W40 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
|
W50 |
1. | Gheorghe Alina | 49527 | W50 | Smart Foxes | Romania | |
- |
2. | Stroe Corrnelia Vali | | W50 | Caraiman Campina | Romania | |
- |
W55 |
1. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 7209809 | W55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
W60 |
1. | Bors Cornelia | 8639487 | W60 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
2. | Bors Cornelia | 8639487 | W60 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
|
W65 |
1. | Maiorescu Niculina | 1302808 | W65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
|
2. | Nistoreanu Valentina | 1302893 | W65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
|
3. | Dumitru Maria | 1007403 | W65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
OPEN |
1. | Schiopu Cornel | | OPEN | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
- |
2. | Stroescu Nicolae | 1393086 | OPEN | CSO Valea Prahovei | Romania | |
- |
3. | Serban Loredana | 7300251 | OPEN | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
- |
OPEN TEHNIC |
1. | Chirca Horia | | OPEN TEHNIC | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Dorin Ion Laurentiu | | OPEN TEHNIC | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Serban Dan | 7300254 | OPEN TEHNIC | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
- |
OPEN FAMILY |
1. | Nistor Marian | | OPEN FAMILY | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Matei Familia | | OPEN FAMILY | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Savu Familia | | OPEN FAMILY | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
4. | Cojani Familia | | OPEN FAMILY | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
5. | Chirca Stefan | | OPEN FAMILY | Individuals/No club | | |
|
6. | Tiseanu Familia | | OPEN FAMILY | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
- |
7. | Barbu Andreea | 1007408 | OPEN FAMILY | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |
8. | Barbu Teodora | 1006099 | OPEN FAMILY | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
- |