1. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Immervoll Christopher | 7170717 | M 19 Elite | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
2. | Kelhar Uwe | 8000041 | M 19 Elite | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
3. | Maier Ursula | 46452 | W45 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Drbal Jan | 52225 | M45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
2. | Sokolar Zdenek | 2113361 | M45 | Start Nachod | Czech Republic | |
Italy |
1. | Giacchetto Alessandro | 1006221 | M 19 Elite | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
2. | Liva Nicolò | 1006242 | M 19 Elite | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
3. | Rivetta Lisa | 2067894 | W-10 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
4. | Rivetta Alessandro | 2062637 | M13-14 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
5. | Simonelli Maria Elena | 300798 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
6. | Kuzmin Anka | 2073799 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
7. | Centazzo Claudia | 2056701 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
8. | Santarossa Sonia | 2056704 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
9. | Visintin Federica | 2056723 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
10. | Rivetta Andrea | 2103427 | M45 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
11. | Foschian Andrea | 2027937 | M45 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
12. | Zanette Liviana | 2056705 | W45 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
13. | Zuffi Nicolò | 343978 | M65 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
14. | Lin Fiorella | 7566 | W65 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
15. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | M45 | REM MAPS | Italy | |
16. | Cereser Giorgio | 2099288 | M13-14 | Corivorivo Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
17. | Cereser Francesca | 2099320 | W13-14 | Corivorivo Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
18. | Cereser Elvio | 2050459 | M45 | Corivorivo Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
19. | Larotella Roberto | 2045689 | M35 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | |
20. | Gaion Sara | 2051670 | W35 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | |
21. | Giudici Piero | 349541 | M45 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | |
22. | Giudici Gabriele | 349553 | Open B (beginner) | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D. | Italy | |
23. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W13-14 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
24. | Sergas Mauro | 2045578 | M45 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
25. | Ruini Cristina | 2009738 | W45 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
26. | Zudich Roberto | | Open | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
Slovenia |
1. | Salopek Dorja | 355240 | W-12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Salopek Tihon | 423994 | M13-14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
7. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
8. | Kölner Brina | 406831 | W-10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
9. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | M-12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
10. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W13-14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
11. | Zupan Gregor | 2070920 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
12. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
13. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
14. | Zupan Romana | 2070919 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
15. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
16. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | Open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
17. | Zupan Lara | 2070918 | Open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
18. | Kölner Anže | 438995 | Family | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
19. | Kolman Miran | 406895 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
20. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
21. | Kobentar Katja | 889727 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
22. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
23. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | Open | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |