Austria |
1. | Paier Paula | 8222248 | Elite Youth | WAT | Austria | YES |
2. | Piskorz Kiara | 8088066 | Elite Youth | WAT | Austria | YES |
3. | Halanek Nicole | 1011172 | Beginners | WAT | Austria | YES |
4. | Millard Merryn | 2133070 | Beginners | WAT | Austria | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 8001085 | Elite Open | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
2. | Choprix Noëlle | 8001083 | Elite Open | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
3. | Corinne Servais | 8001082 | Elite Open | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
4. | Georges Barbier | 8001084 | Elite Open | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Hruška Jan | 2125349 | Elite Open | OK Dobříš | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Hrušková Blanka | 2134295 | Elite Open | OK Dobříš | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Hruška Marek | 8014485 | Elite Junior | OK Dobříš | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Hruška Tomáš | 2000603 | Elite Youth | OK Dobříš | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Kalousek Jiri | 443079 | Elite Open | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Forst Libor | 1418752 | Elite Open | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Forstova Lenka | 2079501 | Elite Open | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Forst Albert | 218782 | Elite Youth | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Sikudova Elena | | Beginners | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Kosť Matyáš | 2080925 | Elite Youth | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Kostova Jana | 2080922 | Elite Para | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Sprynar Pavel | 208929 | Elite Para | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Hulka Bohuslav | 2080928 | Elite Para | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Straková Linda | 8013864 | Elite Open | Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
15. | Šimek Miroslav | 8116719 | Elite Open | Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
16. | Tichá Jana | 8044636 | Elite Open | WILD ANIMALS | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Fiala Jan | | Elite Open | WILD ANIMALS | Czech Republic | YES |
Germany |
1. | Gödde Tobias | 8310880 | Elite Open | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
2. | Höwer Barbara | 222656 | Elite Open | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
3. | Niederland Asja | 8670368 | Elite Open | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
4. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Elite Open | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Elite Junior | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Elite Junior | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Elite Junior | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Döhler Karla | 8182832 | Beginners | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
9. | Döhler Thomas | 8182835 | Beginners | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
10. | Döhler Ute | 8182831 | Beginners | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
11. | Schorr Simon | 302920 | Kids (Beginners) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
12. | Bock Ruth | 8411698 | Beginners | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
13. | Schorr Carina | 8150985 | Beginners | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
14. | Bock Klaus | 410652 | Elite Open | Turnerschaft Lichtenfels | Germany | YES |
15. | Braatz Frank | 7122062 | Elite Open | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
16. | Pattantyús-Ábrahám Margit | 8077543 | Elite Open | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Narváez-Pattantyús Írisz | 8506843 | Elite Youth | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Narváez-Pattantyús Emma | 8023025 | Kids (Beginners) | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Narváez Ariel | 2044192 | Beginners | OC München | Germany | YES |
20. | Syguda Timur | 7500622 | Kids (Beginners) | SC Königstein | Germany | YES |
21. | Deider Sabine | 2082987 | Beginners | SC Königstein | Germany | YES |
22. | Syguda Andreas | 8023027 | Beginners | SC Königstein | Germany | YES |
23. | Döllgast Nina | 7110393 | Elite Open | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
24. | Friedrichs Bjarne | 902806 | Elite Open | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
Latvia |
1. | Reinsons Raivis | 8629222 | Elite Open | Raalto | Latvia | YES |
Slovakia |
1. | Furucz Ján | 8278888 | Elite Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
2. | Furucz Sebastián | 8110170 | Kids (Beginners) | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
3. | Furuczova Leontina | 515489 | Kids (Beginners) | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
Spain |
1. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa | 8003880 | Elite Open | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
2. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | Elite Open | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |