18. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL & Niederbayerische Meisterschaften->Entries by countries (number of entries: 62)
1. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
früh |
--- |
2. | Haack Michael | | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
spät |
--- |
3. | Peer Maximilian | | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
früh |
--- |
4. | Eid Severin | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
spät |
--- |
5. | Angerer Gabriele | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
6. | Körner Gerda | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
7. | Eid Tobias | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
Germany |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 19- |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
4. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 19- |
5. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
6. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 8110889 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 19- |
7. | Petrenko Galyna | 8307579 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 35- |
8. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
D 45- |
9. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 45- |
10. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H -18 |
11. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 45- |
12. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 55- |
13. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 55- |
14. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 19- |
15. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 55- |
16. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 45- |
17. | Antunovic Dragan | 1101060 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 35- |
18. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 35- |
19. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
20. | Angerer Karina | 2046023 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -14 |
21. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 55- |
22. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -14 |
23. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
24. | Körner Walter | 500601 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 65- |
25. | Antunovic Petar | 2153268 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H -14 |
26. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
H -14 |
27. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
--- |
28. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 65- |
29. | Glanz Werner | 8161397 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 65- |
30. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H -12 |
31. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -12 |
32. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
33. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
34. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 55- |
35. | Fritz Martha | 8333314 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
D 55- |
36. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 65- |
37. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 8021177 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
38. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
--- |
39. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
--- |
40. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
41. | Deixler Norbert | 8310177 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
42. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 8060720 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
43. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
44. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
45. | Souckova Alzbeta | 8063505 | Damen Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
46. | Ciobanu Alexandru | 8079954 | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
47. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
48. | Rietze Christian | 8383338 | Herren Lang | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
49. | Baath Fina | 8018700 | Damen Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
50. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | Herren Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
51. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 19- |
52. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 45- |
53. | Szacilowski Mateusz | 2110984 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
54. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 55- |
55. | Arzumanov Alexey | 7775333 | Herren Lang | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |