1. | Rapert Attila | 2118608 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Daniel Chira | 8040742 | OPT | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Lehoczky Attila | | OPT | Individuals/No club | | |
Hungary |
1. | Ifj. Zsebeházy Zsolt | 2000922 | M12 | Kalocsai TSZSE | Hungary | |
2. | Zsebeházy Zsolt | 8200978 | M35 | Kalocsai TSZSE | Hungary | |
Portugal |
1. | Cruz Nuno | 8328641 | M40 | Clube Praças Armada | Portugal | |
Romania |
1. | István-Lőrincz Péter | 2133092 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Kulcsár Vilmos | 2133091 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Bárdos Dominik | 2118606 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Nyilas Attila | 2118610 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Göcz Lajos | 2061649 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | Jakab Eszter | 2133086 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Kulcsár Izabella | 2133087 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
11. | Tempfli Zsuzsanna | 2133089 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
13. | Popper Anna | 2133095 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
14. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
15. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W20 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
16. | Karton Róbert | 2118605 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
17. | Bárdos József | 2118607 | OPT | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
18. | Tarr Zsombor | 2149372 | OPT | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
19. | Laping Péter | 2149367 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Simon Benjámin | 8006657 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 8006656 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Szöcs Réka | 2149365 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Pálfy Eszter | 2037712 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
29. | Fey Clara | 1006648 | W70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
30. | Pop Tudor | 2092472 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
31. | Sabou Rares | 2072521 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
32. | Karda Cristian Andrei | 2042187 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
33. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
34. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M50 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
35. | Andreica Cristina | 2042186 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
36. | Crisan Selena | 2093169 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
37. | Sava Iulia | 2083168 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
38. | Neuschli Otilia | 8400384 | W18 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
39. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W21A | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
40. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21A | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
41. | Pop Miron | 8300070 | Open | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
42. | Andrei Lucian Tompa | 2114249 | M12 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
43. | Gheorghe Mihestian | 2092470 | M55 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
44. | Nicolae Gheorghe | 8300183 | M60 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
45. | Cifor Jean | 2103904 | M60 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
46. | Liliana Rusu | 2103904 | W21A | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
47. | Alexandru Filimon | 8400013 | Open | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
48. | Nadia Carmen Tatar | 2114248 | Open | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
49. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
50. | Kornreich Tiberiu | 2149368 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
51. | Chincea Denis | 2074637 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
52. | Vladimir Vaideanu | 2074630 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
53. | Kupas Victor | 2069213 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
54. | Rognean Razvan | 2115096 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
55. | Jeler Ingrid | 1421737 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
56. | Aida Maria Buzgo | 2074638 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
57. | Dan Sara | 2074632 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
58. | Les Lidia | 1421739 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
59. | Tiodar Cosmina | 2074634 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
60. | Salajan Alexandra | 2115097 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
61. | Les Cristina | 1421740 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
62. | Malanca Alessia | 1415147 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
63. | Pavel Daria | 2114521 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
64. | Petian Catalina | 2074636 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
65. | Avram Bianca | 1421738 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
66. | Marian Rares | | M10 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
67. | Marian Razvan | | M10 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
68. | Szallo Csongor | | M10 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
69. | Szőcs Tamás | | M12 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
70. | Szőcs Norbert | 211765 | M12 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
71. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | M40 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
72. | Szőcs Sara | 425455 | W10 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
73. | Laping Imola | 211800 | W10 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
74. | Zsoldos Boróka | 211852 | W12 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
75. | Gyöngyi Simon | 2037715 | W21A | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
76. | Szőcs Luciana | 416697 | W40 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
77. | Marian Nicoleta | | Open | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
78. | Kati Rudi Luffy | | Open | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
79. | Fodor Emese | | Open | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
80. | Tonk Sandor | | OPT | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
81. | Szőcs Zoltán | | OPT | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
82. | Marian Marius | | OPT | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
83. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | OPT-Short | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
84. | Mate Sergiu | 8119379 | M21A | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
85. | Balog István János | 8112110 | M35 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
86. | Horvay Zsolt | | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
87. | Rațiu Mircea Constantin | 1415149 | M60 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
88. | Szilveszter Beáta | 1415148 | W55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
89. | Szilagyi Rodica | 350359 | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
90. | Rațiu Dan | | OPT-Short | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
91. | Daneliuc Andrei | | M10 | Fam Daneliuc | Romania | |
92. | Daneliuc Tea | | W10 | Fam Daneliuc | Romania | |
93. | Simon Krisztina | 2144220 | W75 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
94. | Pataki Enikő | | Open | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
95. | Zsoldos Attila | 2061611 | OPT | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
96. | Zsoldos Áron | | OPT-Short | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
97. | Hajek Ferenc | 2118602 | M70 | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
98. | Tyukodi Mária | 2118601 | W60 | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
99. | Bode Catalin | 2075014 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
100. | Garcia Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
101. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
102. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075020 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
103. | Sellei Szilard | 7210424 | M40 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
104. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
105. | Suciu Cosmin | 2144191 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
106. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
107. | Hoffmann Richard | 8023033 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
108. | Barkász Dániel | 7007009 | M55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
109. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
110. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
111. | Iabloncic Anastasia | 2075022 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
112. | Biro Denisa | 2115094 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
113. | Teoran Andreea | 2115089 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
114. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
115. | Morong Crina | 2075010 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
116. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
117. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | W60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
118. | Vesa Nicolae | 7211381 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
119. | Balogh László | 2075025 | OPT-Short | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
120. | Biró Sándor | 2115091 | OPT-Short | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
121. | Hoffmann Iren | 8023032 | OPT-Short | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
122. | Costea Matei | 211769 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
123. | Hoffmann Lars | 2149371 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
124. | Marcu Edgar | 2105594 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
125. | Pașca David | 2114522 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
126. | Lehoczky Balázs | 2114525 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
127. | Pașca Darian | 2114523 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
128. | Kopka David | 2149369 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
129. | Costea Tudor | 2104801 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
130. | Iluțiu Simon | 2014802 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
131. | Kopka Alin | 2105593 | M40 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
132. | Kopka Maia | 2105592 | W10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
133. | Hoffmann Verena | 2149370 | W10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
134. | Kopka Sara | 2149375 | W14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
135. | Kopka Clara | 1300004 | Open | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
136. | Costea Marius | 1300008 | Open | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
137. | Pașca Mihai | 2114524 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
138. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000403 | M21A | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
139. | Dalya Zsolt | 8333341 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
140. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
141. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
142. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
143. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
144. | Fazakas Emoke | 7211384 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
145. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
146. | Földi István | 2878 | M65 | RunForestRun Arad | Romania | |
147. | Casian Vesa Mareși | 211764 | M10 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
148. | Sebastian Vesa Mareși | 211766 | M10 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
149. | Ioan Tautu | 1408253 | M75 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
150. | Stela Drule | 211767 | Open | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
151. | Capras Dumitru | 2108018 | OPT | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |