3. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2023->Entries by countries (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Germany |
1. | Chrtková Anežka | 8039981 | Damen | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
2. | Szacilowska Aleksandra | 2086558 | Damen | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Strasser Christian | 8198007 | Herren | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Szacilowski Mateusz | 2116253 | Herren | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
6. | Strasser Philipp | 2111000 | Jugend | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
7. | Strasser Simon | 2110998 | Jugend | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
8. | Cohal Eva Maria | 2110997 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
9. | Cohal Stefan | 2110996 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
10. | Czauderna Agnes | 2110981 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
11. | Czauderna Valentin | 2110982 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
12. | Duschl Paul | 2110995 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
13. | Elkheffare Ali | 2110985 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
14. | Szacilowski Stefan | 2110993 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
15. | Waas Lilly | 2110994 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
16. | Szacilowski Antoni | 2110983 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
17. | Szacilowski Josef | 2110989 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
18. | Fritz Martha | 8333314 | Damen | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
19. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
20. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | Damen | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
21. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
22. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
23. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
24. | Roessler Udo | 8190685 | Herren | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
25. | Lange Maria | 8033833 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
26. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
27. | Rieger Marlena | | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
28. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
29. | Schmid Johanna | 2419823 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
30. | Faltesjskova Laura | 8033260 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
31. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
32. | Zimmermann Evi | 1040182 | Damen | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
33. | Faltejsek Lukas | 8224223 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
34. | Vogl Roland | 8077022 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
35. | Lange Peter | 8334335 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
36. | Stefan Simon | 8240024 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
37. | Biller Georg | 8077177 | Herren | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
38. | Gruber Franziska | 1040184 | Jugend | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
39. | Zimmermann Heidi | 1040183 | Jugend | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
40. | Zimmermann Franz | 1040190 | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
41. | Kufner Anna | | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
42. | Biller Lena | | Kids | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
43. | Bastian Amelie | 7090420 | Hobby | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
44. | Pfeffer Johannes | | Hobby | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
45. | Schmid Simone | 1040185 | Hobby | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
46. | Biller Sen. Georg | 555155 | Hobby | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
47. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
48. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
49. | Körner Walter | 500601 | Herren | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Ukraine |
1. | Skvortcov Yurii | 8409868 | Herren | LeO-Team | Ukraine | |
|