v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2016 (2 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Pust Karin2069847BeginnersIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Moerth Markus9900005M35OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
2.Hochwieser Silke9082072W35OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
3.Leitner Mario2025493M14OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
4.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
5.Kubelka Stefan960201M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
6.Kurz Florian1970218M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
7.Polster Thomas9600000M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
8.Peter Mathias887836M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
9.Pauser Jakob895100M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
10.Gremmel Richard M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
11.Trummer Johanna600606W21EAustrian junior teamAustria
12.Bonek Janis700444M20Austrian junior teamAustria
13.Pidner Valentin9061156M60Austrian junior teamAustria
14.Gassner Jasmina990310W20Austrian junior teamAustria
15.Berger Ani2010992W20Austrian junior teamAustria
16.Tiefenböck Tina1500999W20Austrian junior teamAustria
17.Trummer Rosa1999812W20Austrian junior teamAustria

Bulgaria
1.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ESarnena GoraBulgariaYES
2.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W21BSarnena GoraBulgariaYES

Croatia
1.Filetin Luka7207151M21EOK KapelaCroatia
2.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
3.Suhina Vanja7207153M21EOK KapelaCroatia
4.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Kovaljesko Monika7207170W21EOK KapelaCroatia
6.Gobec Jan893811M16OK VihorCroatia
7.Kodba Vid364424M16OK VihorCroatia
8.Kodba Tin222417M16OK VihorCroatia
9.Kukec Jura1289347M16OK VihorCroatia
10.Težak Karlo893808M16OK VihorCroatia
11.Salgado Jorge222409M21BOK VihorCroatia
12.Tutić Dražen222408M21BOK VihorCroatia
13.Luri Javier222418M21BOK VihorCroatia
14.Varnica Tomislav893831M21EOK VihorCroatia
15.Gobec Damir585858M21EOK VihorCroatia
16.Habjanec Goran364421M35OK VihorCroatia
17.Gamberger Marko700033M35OK VihorCroatia
18.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia
19.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
20.Lovrec Nenad893813M55OK VihorCroatia
21.Delgado Sršen Kira2045652W12OK VihorCroatia
22.Kukec Marta1968042W12OK VihorCroatia
23.Delgado Sršen Leire2045653W12OK VihorCroatia
24.Težak Magdalena409107W12OK VihorCroatia
25.Težak Dora893830W21EOK VihorCroatia
26.Gobec Ivana700021W21EOK VihorCroatia
27.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
28.Sršen Matea442573W35OK VihorCroatia
29.Stipic Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
30.Tutić Teo2061270M14OK VihorCroatia
31.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
32.Lovrec Iva893815W20OK VihorCroatia
33.Lovrec Mia893816W20OK VihorCroatia
34.Cvitković Maja636977W45OK VihorCroatia
35.Lovrec Darinka893814W45OK VihorCroatia
36.Kosić Luka237593M21BOK JapeticCroatiaYES
37.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
38.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
39.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
40.Marković Frane7777733M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
41.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
42.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
43.Leovac Josip237558M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
44.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
45.Krznar Kristina7772222W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
46.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
47.Lesjak Sonja237553W35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
48.Popović Budi Daniela410649W35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
49.Lesjak Jelena237556W14OK JapeticCroatiaYES
50.Magdić Govedarica Eva237599W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
51.Jakopec Iva237598W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
52.Škugor Hana1408127W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
53.Marković Rudi237596M14OK JapeticCroatiaYES
54.Puharić Roko237600M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
55.Kirin Dominik237595M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
56.Cvetković Filip999505M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
57.Ocvirk Pia998020W20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
58.Pongrac Maja410653W21BOK JapeticCroatiaYES
59.Fabek Branka237592W45OK JapeticCroatiaYES
60.Despetović Tihomir7207152M21EOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
61.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
62.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
63.Šantić Nikolina232216W35OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
64.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
65.Vukelić Dora2061276W12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
66.Sakar Vukić Tena9008008W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
67.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia
68.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
69.Strmečki Vibor435468M12OK MaksimirCroatia
70.Merunka Darko7630314M45OK MaksimirCroatia
71.Smerke Andrej236859M45OK MaksimirCroatia
72.Romanović Radenko364384M45OK MaksimirCroatia
73.Strmečki Petar236879M45OK MaksimirCroatia
74.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan219388M21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
75.Stankovski Dalibor446316M21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
76.Beblek Ana219395W21EOK JelenCroatiaYES
77.Bogović Marijan446318M45OK JelenCroatiaYES
78.Besten Miroslav446317M45OK JelenCroatiaYES
79.Mađarić Predrag1861974M21BIvan MerzCroatia
80.Štambuk Marija7041999W21EIvan MerzCroatia
81.Srebačić Davorka1919197W35Ivan MerzCroatia
82.Detić Lidija1414144W35Ivan MerzCroatia
83.Gojmerac Marta211531OPENIvan MerzCroatia
84.Gojmerac Jelena5729OPENIvan MerzCroatia
85.Gojmerac Luka5724OPENIvan MerzCroatia
86.Srebačić Ana1717177W16Ivan MerzCroatia
87.Gojmerac Lucija206442W16Ivan MerzCroatia
88.Gojmerac Petar421656M20Ivan MerzCroatia
89.Jurak Filip1999219M20Ivan MerzCroatia
90.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45Ivan MerzCroatia
91.Štambuk Dario7111959M45Ivan MerzCroatia
92.Turkalj Milan1946000M60Ivan MerzCroatia
93.Tišljar Mirko2061228M12OK OrionCroatia
94.Tišljar Ivo46460M45OK OrionCroatia
95.Tišljar Ana2069559W20OK OrionCroatia
96.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Zridkavesely Libor101M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Hruška Jakub232254M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
3.Zhanal Jan1111187M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Mokry Stanislav886812M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Patek Richard976000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
6.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
7.Stachon Zdenek7905090M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
8.Klusacek JanM21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
9.Kasal Vit7770000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
10.Tuzilova Magdalena2020737W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
11.Poklopova Lenka W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
12.Hruskova Barbora1668661W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
13.Indráková Adéla897391W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
14.Chroma Katerina8939W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
15.Hiklova Natalia1633330W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
16.Zridkavesely Adam9201067M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
17.Zridkavesely Martin2061844M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
18.Kelbl Vladimir9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
19.Hirs Otakar416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
20.Stachonova Barbora7906090W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

Finland
1.Peltonen Pekka201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFinlandYES
2.Zonato Stefano502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFinland
3.Silvennoinen Oskari7807105M21EKalevan RastiFinland
4.Silvennoinen Jussi7807101M21EKalevan RastiFinland
5.Silvennoinen Santeri7807103M21EKalevan RastiFinland
6.Silvennoinen Siiri7807104W21EKalevan RastiFinland
7.Silvennoinen Tarja7807102W21EKalevan RastiFinland
8.Rantanen Emilia Msp525255W21EKalevan RastiFinland
9.Sainio Pertti2056220OPENKeravan UrheilijatFinlandYES

Italy
1.Caraglio Michele502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
2.Licia Kalcich210463W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Franco Michele1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
4.Zebele Maria9226349W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
5.Pizzolato Greta248929W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

Slovenia
1.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Kušar Žiga406716M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kušar Katarina2077851W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Blaž Matic9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Ravnikar Žan2069796M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Monika9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kušar Barbara2054461W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Pust Tomaž2088287M21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
12.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
13.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES
14.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Anderluh Ana Maja235897BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Anderluh Luka895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia