v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª CARRERA LIGA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID EN PAREDES DE BUITRAGO->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 255)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid OBSERVACIONES ALQUILA O COMPRA PINZA
1.Fernandez CesarM-EIndividuals/No club
2.DÍAZ BOTE MIGUEL ÁNGELOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.BES TURÓN ARACELIOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.BLANCO QUEROL SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
5.PRIETO DANIEL2067550OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
6.GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ANA BEATRIZ2067537OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
7.RODERO RODRÍGUEZ JUAN2115383OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.DÍAZ BES CARLOS MIGUELOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
9.SIERRA RUÍZ ADRIÁNOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
10.GARCÍA MONTES MARÍA ARÁNZAZUOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
11.DÉNIZ BENÍTEZ JOSÉ CARLOSOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
12.JIMÉNEZ REYES MARÍA2057969OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
13.MATEO BONILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER2067554OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
14.DE CASTRO MÁRQUEZ PABLO2067547OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
15.MARTÍN GALÁN RAQUELOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
16.ORTEGA SOLARANO DAVID2067546OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
17.Gonzalez IsmaelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club ALQUILA
18.MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA PEDRO ÁNGELOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
19.SOLLA DÍEZ MARÍA DEL MAR2067570OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
20.LÓPEZ REGIDOR LAURA2067568OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
21.DÍAZ GUILLERMO2067548OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
22.DELGADO DEL MAZO GUILLERMO2010622OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
23.DELGADO MARCHANTE ALMUDENA2077093OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
24.RIVERA VACAS MARÍA JESÚS2057822OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
25.ÁLVAREZ VELASCO ALEJANDROOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
26.MARTINELLI GUSTAVO DANIEL2057673OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain
2.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 2º
3.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpain
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain
5.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpain
6.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
7.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpain Familia Frecentese-Alonso
8.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpain
9.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain
10.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 1º
11.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain
12.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain
13.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917F-21BMalarrutaSpain
14.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
15.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpain
16.Arjona Cantón Claudia8130369OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain
17.Albaladejo Rios Maria2013907OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain Familia Manzano-Albaladejo
18.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJOMalarrutaSpain
19.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
20.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
21.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
22.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
23.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
24.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
25.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
26.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
27.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
28.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
29.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
30.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
31.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
32.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain familia sarmiento couto
33.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Fam V/V
34.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
35.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-20/35COLMENARSpain
36.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain Fam V/V
37.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
38.Oliver Sáez Joaquín3M-18/21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Sáez
39.Sanchez Roberto1M-18/21BCOLMENARSpain
40.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
41.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
42.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
43.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain
44.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
45.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
46.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
47.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
48.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
49.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
50.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
51.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/35COLMENARSpain familia sarmiento couto
52.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
53.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
54.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
55.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
56.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
57.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
58.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
59.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
60.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
61.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
62.Sáez Torres Misericordia2104753F-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
63.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
64.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
65.Villar Sandra4OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
66.Romero Bárbara2OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
67.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
68.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
69.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
70.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Familia 2
71.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain
72.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
73.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
74.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
75.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
76.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain
77.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpain
78.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-16Alabarda-OSpain
79.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
80.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
81.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
82.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2006163OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
83.Valdés Vera Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
84.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJAAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
85.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain
86.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
87.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpain
88.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21BORIENTESpain
89.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
90.García Martín María2054713OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
91.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Sanchez Castilla 2
92.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Sanchez Castilla 1
93.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Alba Isasi 3
94.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181F-20/21AClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Alba Isasi 2
95.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Alba Isasi 1
96.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
97.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez Canovas 1
98.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
99.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
100.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez Canovas 2
101.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpain
102.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain
103.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-40IBERIASpain
104.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
105.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
106.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Maria Manzano
107.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
108.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
109.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
110.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
111.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
112.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
113.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Juan Trias
114.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
115.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
116.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
117.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537M-21AGOCANSpain
118.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
119.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
120.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
121.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
122.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
123.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
124.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLOGOCANSpain ESCOLAR
125.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
126.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
127.González Lozano Alfonso2067553OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
128.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelOPEN ROJOGOCANSpain ALQUILA
129.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
130.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
131.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 1
132.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 1
133.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
134.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
135.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 3
136.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 2
137.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 2
138.Márquez García Maria Gloria7209402OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
139.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
140.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain Alquila
141.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-20/21AMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
142.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
143.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er.miembro familia
144.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2ºmiembro familia
145.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
146.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain Lic. 28008646
147.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
148.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
149.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
150.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349468OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
151.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024252OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
152.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain
153.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
154.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
155.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
156.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
157.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-45ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª - Fdez
158.Fernández Alcalde Begoña341977F-45ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª - Fdez
159.García Bermejo Alicia1410450OPEN NARANJAImperdibleSpain Mutualizada
160.Taylor Julia7202289F-EA.D.NEMUSSpain
161.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 2
162.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain
163.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
164.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 3
165.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain
166.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 1
167.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
168.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpain
169.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain
170.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
171.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
172.garrido hens eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
173.Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel1470605M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
174.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
175.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
176.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
177.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
178.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
179.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
180.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
181.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
182.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
183.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
184.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
185.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
186.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
187.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
188.Vilches Mora Rocio2091924F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
189.Turégano Vilches Lope2057685OPEN AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizado
190.Blaie Lazaro Sara2111387OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizada
191.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
192.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
193.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
194.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
195.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
196.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
197.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
198.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpain
199.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpain
200.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain
201.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
202.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
203.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia1
204.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia1
205.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain Familia1
206.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
207.Rico Cristina1416000F-18/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
208.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain
209.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpain
210.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain
211.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain
212.Martinez Molina Jose Antonio403268M-40Lorca-oSpainYES
213.Sifuentes Carranza Maria352162F-21BLorca-oSpainYES
214.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain
215.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186M-ERANDOBIKESpainYES no
216.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
217.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
218.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
219.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
220.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
221.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
222.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
223.Piñeiro Lemos RamonM-EAPU-OrientacionSpain
224.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
225.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio28000909M-55ADYRONSpain 28000909
226.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/35BOADILLAVENTURASpain
227.Ramos Abelaira Iván2010457M-21AMaximusSpain
228.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806F-EMaximusSpain
229.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain