v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª CARRERA LIGA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID EN PAREDES DE BUITRAGO->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 220)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid OBSERVACIONES ALQUILA O COMPRA PINZA
1.BLANCO QUEROL SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
2.PRIETO DANIEL2067550OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
3.LÓPEZ REGIDOR LAURA2067568OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Romero BárbaraOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club Alquila
5.Martin RaquelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club ALQUILA
6.RODERO RODRÍGUEZ JUAN2115383OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
7.SOLLA DÍEZ MARÍA DEL MAR2067570OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ANA BEATRIZ2067537OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
9.ORTEGA SOLARANO DAVID2067546OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
10.Alfaro Perez JoaquinOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
11.JIMÉNEZ REYES MARÍA2057969OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
12.MATEO BONILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER2067554OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
13.DÍAZ GUILLERMO2067548OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
14.DE CASTRO MÁRQUEZ PABLO2067547OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
15.DELGADO MARCHANTE ALMUDENA2077093OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
16.MARTINELLI GUSTAVO DANIEL2057673OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
17.ÁLVAREZ VELASCO ALEJANDROOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
18.RIVERA VACAS MARÍA JESÚS2057822OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
19.DELGADO DEL MAZO GUILLERMO2010622OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 2º
2.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpain
3.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain
4.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpain
5.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
6.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpain
7.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain
8.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpain Familia Frecentese-Alonso
9.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 1º
10.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain
11.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917F-21BMalarrutaSpain
12.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpain
13.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
14.Albaladejo Rios Maria2013907OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain Familia Manzano-Albaladejo
15.Arjona Cantón Claudia8130369OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain
16.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJOMalarrutaSpain
17.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
18.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
19.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
20.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
21.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
22.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
23.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
24.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
25.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
26.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
27.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
28.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
29.Oliver Sáez JoaquínM-18/21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Sáez
30.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
31.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
32.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
33.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
34.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
35.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
36.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
37.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
38.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
39.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
40.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
41.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
42.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
43.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
44.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
45.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
46.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
47.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
48.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
49.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
50.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
51.Sáez Torres Misericordia2104753F-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
52.Villar SandraOPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
53.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
54.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
55.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
56.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Familia 2
57.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain
58.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
59.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
60.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
61.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
62.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpain
63.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-16Alabarda-OSpain
64.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain
65.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
66.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
67.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
68.Valdés Vera Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
69.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2006163OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
70.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJAAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
71.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain
72.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
73.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpain
74.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21BORIENTESpain
75.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
76.García Martín María2054713OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
77.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Sanchez Castilla 2
78.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Sanchez Castilla 1
79.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 3
80.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181F-20/21AClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 2
81.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 1
82.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
83.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Nuñez Canovas 1
84.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpain
85.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain
86.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Nuñez Canovas 2
87.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpain
88.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-40IBERIASpain
89.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain
90.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
91.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Maria Manzano
92.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
93.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
94.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
95.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
96.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
97.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
98.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
99.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Juan Trias
100.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
101.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
102.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
103.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
104.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
105.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
106.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
107.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
108.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
109.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLOGOCANSpain ESCOLAR
110.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
111.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
112.González Lozano Alfonso2067553OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
113.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelOPEN ROJOGOCANSpain
114.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
115.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
116.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 1
117.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 1
118.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
119.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
120.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 3
121.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 2
122.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 2
123.Márquez García Maria Gloria7209402OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
124.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
125.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain Alquila
126.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-20/21AMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
127.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
128.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain 1er.miembro familia
129.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain 2ºmiembro familia
130.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
131.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain Lic. 28008646
132.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
133.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
134.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
135.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349468OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
136.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024252OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
137.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
138.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
139.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
140.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
141.Taylor Julia7202289F-EA.D.NEMUSSpain
142.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 2
143.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain
144.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
145.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 3
146.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain
147.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 1
148.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
149.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpain
150.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain
151.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
152.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
153.garrido hens eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
154.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
155.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
156.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
157.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
158.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
159.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
160.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
161.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
162.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
163.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
164.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
165.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
166.Vilches Mora Rocio2091924F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
167.Turégano Vilches Lope2057685OPEN AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizado
168.Blaie Lazaro Sara2111387OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizada
169.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
170.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
171.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
172.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
173.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
174.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
175.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
176.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpain
177.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpain
178.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain
179.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
180.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia1
181.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
182.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia1
183.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain Familia1
184.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
185.Rico Cristina1416000F-18/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
186.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain
187.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpain
188.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain
189.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain
190.Martinez Molina Jose Antonio403268M-40Lorca-oSpainYES
191.Sifuentes Carranza Maria352162F-21BLorca-oSpainYES
192.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain
193.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186M-ERANDOBIKESpainYES no
194.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
195.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
196.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
197.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
198.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
199.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
200.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
201.Piñeiro Lemos RamonM-EAPU-OrientacionSpain