v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak and Czech championships, ECTO2016 3rd round - PreO->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 127)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Para Note

Austria
1.Poell Matthias9060906ECTO - OpenOLC WienerwaldAustria -

Croatia
1.Tišljar IvoMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK OrionCroatiaYES -
2.Horjan Zdenko893833ECTO - OpenOK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Varnica Tomislav893831MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK VihorCroatiaYES -

Czech Republic
1.Forst Libor303939MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
2.Forstova Lenka2079501MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
3.Forst Antonin218851MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
4.Kurfurst Pavel207827MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
5.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
6.Kalousek Jiri443079MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
7.Locker Martin301158MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
8.Locker Daniel405991MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
9.Locker Tomáš2017682MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
10.Hulka Bohuslav2080928MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
11.Kostova Jana2080922MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
12.Mrtkova JarmilaMČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
13.Spidlen MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
14.Dvorský Boris52200MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
15.Lučný Milan2080926MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
16.Šimek Miroslav2020717MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic - prosime pozdni start v sobotu
17.Šimková Markéta2045245MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic - prosime pozdni start v sobotu
18.Fišer Jiří7111117MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -
19.Dudík PetrMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic -
20.Dudík PavelMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic -

Finland
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682ECTO - OpenTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland - End of start list
2.Markelin TuomoPara (ECTO - Open)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland X End of start list
3.Jacobson AnnaECTO - OpenOK 77Finland -
4.Koponen Pentti997869ECTO - OpenEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES -
5.Junttila Esko1620042ECTO - OpenMuuramen RastiFinlandYES -

Hungary
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700ECTO - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - Please Late starttime for me. Thanks

Italy
1.Madella Remo210426ECTO - OpenVIVAIOItaly -
2.Tenani Alessio9161979ECTO - OpenGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly -
3.Nardo Mauro308000ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X wheelchair
4.Bortolami Fabio2015626ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
5.Zancanaro Piergiorgio2015632ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
6.Bettin Renato425710ECTO - OpenOR SWALLOWS Italy -
7.Cera Michele2021350ECTO - OpenASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly -
8.Lenarduzzi FulvioECTO - OpenOr. School FriuliItaly -

Latvia
1.Rukšāns Jānis2011733ECTO - OpenOK KapaLatvia -
2.Mankus Guntars7000003ECTO - OpenSaldus OKLatvia -
3.Gaidelis Jānis130191ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
4.Narvaišs Normunds1313268ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
5.Rukšāne Zita8619007ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
6.Rukšāns Atis8619014ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
7.Strods Valdis8619012Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
8.Šulcs Andrejs8619013Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
9.Jakubovskis Guntis8619009Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
10.Kanopka Margita8619010Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
11.Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs8619011Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X

Lithuania
1.Stankevič RobertasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
2.Čaikovskienė RūtaECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
3.Stanaitis RimantasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
4.Bazelis RomasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
5.Daunoras Saulius-VincasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
6.Lažinskienė LaimaPara (ECTO - Open)Kauno RSKLithuania X
7.Šimkovič TadeušPara (ECTO - Open)SK SantakaLithuania X
8.Matulaitis AlmasPara (ECTO - Open)SK ŠešupėLithuania X
9.Kukenys EgidijusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
10.Jovaiša AndriusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
11.Gavrilovas BorisasPara (ECTO - Open)OSK FalcoLithuania X

Norway
1.Dæhli Sigurd530506ECTO - OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway -
2.Jullum MartinECTO - OpenHalden SKNorway -
3.Waaler Ole-johanECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
4.Waaler Martin AarholtECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
5.Løland Widar Taxth1210546ECTO - OpenHisøy OrienteringsklubbNorway -

Russia
1.Kobzarev Alexander887952ECTO - OpenOrienta PODARussia -
2.Korchagina Olga1601265ECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia -
3.Salakhova NataliiaPara (ECTO - Open)EkaterinburgRussia X
4.Dokuchaev DmitryPara (ECTO - Open)FSKI "Radolik"Russia X wheelchair user
5.Oginskii EduardPara (ECTO - Open)Rus-PskovRussia X wheelchair
6.Shmatov PavelPara (ECTO - Open)Russia National TeamRussia X wheelchair
7.Blyakhman Anatoly6303000ECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia -
8.Kucherenko Dmitry6303001Para (ECTO - Open)Rostov-on-DonRussia X wheelchair

Slovakia
1.Mižúr Šimon2051380MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
2.Bendová Andrea7999977MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
3.Kasza Tomáš2078496MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
4.Borský Martin435206MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
5.Petruchová Silvia406995MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES X
6.Bednarik Martin406996MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Spišská Nová VesSlovakia -
7.Mikluš Marián435208MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
8.Miklušová Tamara434822MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
9.Miklušová Tereza435207MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
10.Miklušová Dagmar434835MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
11.Brüll Karol338393MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia -
12.Hrašnová Katarína9102567MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia -
13.Féder St. Medard7206540MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)AŠK PezinokSlovakia -
14.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)AŠK PezinokSlovakia -
15.Vaňo Marek1919919MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)No club/ IndividualsSlovakia - prosim start po 12:30 ak sa da kvoli SRJ
16.Piják Ondrej9900077MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Kobra BratislavaSlovakia -
17.Molnárová Monika533303MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Kobra BratislavaSlovakia -

Slovenia
1.Keresteš Krešo581321ECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
2.Keresteš Mateja406794ECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
3.Kacin Emil300748ECTO - OpenOK AzimutSlovenia -
4.Giovannini Marco52797ECTO - OpenOK Trzin 2Slovenia -

Sweden
1.Gerdtman StigECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
2.Lundkvist ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
3.Stålnacke ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
4.Fredholm MartinECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
5.Wahlgren LennartECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
6.Andersson JensECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
7.Rex WilliamECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
8.Fredholm EvaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
9.Fredholm OweECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
10.Ekelöf RolandECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
11.Johansson MichaelPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
12.Jansson OlaPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
13.Karlsson RolfPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
14.Gunnarsson IngaPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
15.Larsson KjellECTO - OpenAndrarums IFSweden -
16.Silvervret Lars259288ECTO - OpenOK HedströmmenSweden -
17.Andersson Göran36102ECTO - OpenAttunda OKSweden -

Ukraine
1.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
2.Stoian Sergii1300775ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
3.Stoian Liudmyla895113ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
4.Opanasenko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
5.Puhovkin AntonECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
6.Minko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
7.Vovk VladyslavPara (ECTO - Open)OSK ProlisokUkraine X
8.Kulykova IrynaPara (ECTO - Open)OSK ProlisokUkraine X

United Kingdom
1.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791ECTO - OpenBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom -
2.Barrable Nick9740608ECTO - OpenSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
3.Barrable Sarah-Jane9840610ECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
4.Huzan Peter886589ECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
5.Dobra Tom7746016ECTO - OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -
6.Roberts Christine33907ECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom -
7.Roberts Peter2061375Para (ECTO - Open)EborienteersUnited Kingdom X
8.Keighley Richard9111945Para (ECTO - Open)Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom X