3 Days Ratisbona Open - Sprint (German Championship) - Only Non German Clubs->Entries by countries (number of entries: 185)
1. | Harju Ulla | 1131064 | D45 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Dubska Radka | 887925 | DirKL (short and easy) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Skorupa Mariusz | | -- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
Austria |
1. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8000017 | DE | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lapornik Dominik | 8000019 | HE | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | D45 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | H45 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Hilbert Sabine | 1403134 | D55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | H45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Hilbert Josef | 7777704 | H45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Genevois Frederic | 9992016 | H55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Zapletal Josef | 9140659 | H55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | H35 | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Leonhardt Kristian | 223671 | H55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | L'Humeau Dominique | 1909009 | HE | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Riehl Hans-Joachim | 8181161 | H55 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
1. | Lederer Pavel | 7150266 | H35 | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Baluskova Ida | 681852 | D35 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Novak Ivo | 51679 | H35 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Šiková Barbora | 7201819 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Chvalová Věra | 236994 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Šiková Karolína | 7201820 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Valeš Jiří | 7201192 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Pešek Martin | 7200329 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Ptackova Hana | 51639 | D10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Simerkova Olga | 682094 | D35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Simerka Ondrej | 2067935 | H10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Simerka Jakub | 682658 | H14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Ptackova Veronika | 51666 | DirKL (short and easy) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Ptackova Katerina | 51555 | DirLL (long and easy) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Ptacek Jan | 2087658 | DirLL (long and easy) | VSS Přirodovĕda Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
Estonia |
1. | Vakrõõm Tais | 9862309 | DE | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Leesment Jelena | 9101263 | D55 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Karnit Niina | 9200495 | D65 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Raer Mikhail | 8239239 | HE | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | H45 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
1. | Hakkarainen Markus | 1111110 | HE | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Harju Juha-Pekka | 1130362 | H55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
France |
1. | Durrmann Catherine | 1000943 | D55 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Durrmann Jean | 1000941 | H55 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
- |
Germany |
1. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | DirKL (short and easy) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Wälchli Jürg | 8638584 | H55 | TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
Italy |
1. | Roberto Sanna | 9180967 | H45 | U.S. San Giorgio | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Guizzardi Michela | 503389 | DE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Seppi Marco | 503390 | HE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Rocca Simon | 8642002 | HE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
Norway |
1. | Nipen Olav | 8620792 | H55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
Poland |
1. | Skorupa Maja | 502210 | D14 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Poland | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Nowak-skorupa Magda | | D35 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Poland | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Skorupa Mariusz | 428775 | H45 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Poland | |
X |
- |
- |
Russia |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | H35 | Pro-Sport OK | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tikhonov Dmitry | 2024727 | H18 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
1. | Bernhard Lisa | 63001 | D10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hotz Andrina | 8250506 | D14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Attinger Annika | 8120699 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Attinger Sophie | 8332537 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bachmann Anik | 437786 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Hatt Serafina | 1234570 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Borner Chiara | 252842 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Borner Giulia | 364599 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Köpfli Patrizia | 8638750 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Smolkaová Lucie | 49389 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Rigamonti Tiziana | 8242424 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Würmli Sara | 8201726 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Bernhard Regula | 1395622 | D35 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Gasser Anita | 1405956 | D35 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Hotz - Capeder Pamela | 8290573 | D35 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Huber Bernadette | 7140945 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Fluri Claudia | 1730000 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Badertscher Priska | 7140843 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Laager Marlies | 413043 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Piguet Arlette | 9200239 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Gross Heidi | 2003258 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Gasser Esther | 364667 | D65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Gasser Manuel | 7201168 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Hiestand Aaron | 1414417 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Gasser Lukas | 1410950 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Heini Raffael | 7203930 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Waldmann Jonah | 1415284 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Schiesser Andreas | | H18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Bachmann Mischa | 1415291 | H18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Attinger Martin | 1020569 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Hiestand Mario | 1411820 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Hatt Simon | 7050892 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Hotz Markus | 8090672 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Hug Jan | 1407350 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Junker Jonas | 8240495 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Köpfli Adrian | 8640969 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Köpfli Damian | 1401846 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Gasser Michael | 1405955 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Fluri Roger | 1401412 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Felder Michael | 9005024 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Breitenmoser Marc | 337364 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Bitterli Marc | 9001998 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Neukom Raphael | 7203442 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Rohr Daniel | 895062 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Laager Michael | 895699 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Lüchinger Thomas | 252702 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Smolkaová Ondrej | 8632140 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Tschannen Philipp | 1411238 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Utzinger Urs | 1407707 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Waldmann Jan | 437703 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Breitenmoser Marco | 252798 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Huber Rico | 634548 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Attinger Martin | 8160166 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Badertscher Peter | 252923 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Attinger Thomas | 8008915 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Gross Martin | 9101304 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Wettstein Rolf | 7202685 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Würmli Fabio | 8180255 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
61. | Streuli Willy | 880500 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Bossert Hans | 1400764 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Gasser Hansjörg | 1405954 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Gasser Lena | 59275 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Hug Martin | 413140 | DirML (middle and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Attinger Tim | 8230702 | DirML (middle and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
67. | Baumgartner Aika | | DirML (middle and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
68. | Oswald Brigit | 8640471 | D65 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | HE | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H45 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
71. | Oswald Hanspeter | 8640470 | H65 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Kläy Doris | 1395548 | D65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
73. | Kläy Ernst | 800034 | H65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
74. | Gisler Isabelle | 8636088 | D14 | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
75. | Gisler Alessandra | 7032968 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
76. | Gisler Fabian | 7122909 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
77. | Marti Christian | 8644437 | H55 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
78. | STÄHLI Niklaus | 7161045 | H65 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
79. | Caluori Doris | 7201166 | D65 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Waser Renate | 59375 | D65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | H65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Müller Sonja | 870523 | DE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
X |
83. | Linker Caroline | 7204577 | D35 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Müller-Mösch Dominik | 8410280 | HE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
85. | Berger Pascal | 8644512 | H45 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Mayer Irina | 8644469 | D18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
87. | Ringli Corina | 8251713 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Herzog Annika | 8643866 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Dobler Siri | 1115566 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Feucht Ladina | 8640294 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Haas Michelle | 1091997 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Kissling Lilian | 8090964 | D45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Ringli Priska | 1151166 | D45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Haas Doris | 8636823 | D55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Jürgens Finn | 8640991 | H18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
96. | Ringli Fabian | 8270989 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Herzog Andreas | 8642000 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Haas Pascal | 1006114 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Haas Dominik | 8241290 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
100. | Haas René | 8168200 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
101. | Kissling Peter | 9030859 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Kissling Xenia | 1602582 | DirML (middle and easy) | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Kaeser Peter | 9201080 | H55 | bussola ok | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Sennhauser Maja | 61998 | D55 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Sennhauser Urs | 61999 | H55 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Akeret Vroni | 2050458 | D55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Maddalena Giulia | 8180904 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Vecsey Alina | 8300304 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Vecsey Selina | 1416171 | D18 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Maddalena Alice | 8161002 | D18 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
111. | Maddalena Caia | 8290574 | D35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
112. | Bolis Carla | 7000120 | D55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
113. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | H45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
114. | Rothweiler Kurth | 9200235 | H65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Huggler Erica | 1207041 | D65 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
- |
116. | Huggler Klaus | 1207138 | H65 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
- |
117. | Zanelli Sergio | 1393075 | HE | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
118. | GMÜR Guido | 2031045 | H65 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
119. | BAUMGARTNER Hans | 1008252 | H65 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
120. | HUTZLI Martin | 8281132 | H65 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
121. | SUTTER Ernst | 1393025 | H65 | OLG Berm | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
122. | EIGENMANN Verena | 1407542 | D65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
123. | SAUTER Othmar | 886605 | H65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
124. | HÄNNI Heidi | 9590422 | D65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
125. | HÄNNI Urs | 9540529 | H55 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
126. | STÄDELIN Hans-Peter | 1030949 | H65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
127. | ROTHWEILER Heinz | 2003742 | H55 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
128. | BLUM Verena | 7343 | D65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
129. | KADERLI Max | 1394241 | H65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
130. | KELLENBERGER Rudolf | 8300445 | H65 | OLG St.Gallen/App. | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
United Kingdom |
1. | Capper Louise | 8250660 | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Capper Graham | 8270258 | H55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |