Bulgaria |
1. | Seferinkina Irina | 8073511 | W40 | Maratonets | Bulgaria | |
2. | Vatov Boyko | 8063110 | M55 | Maratonets | Bulgaria | |
Finland |
1. | Liljeström Åge | 1400490 | M70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
2. | Karjalainen Jouko | 252025 | M75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
Greece |
1. | Hortomaris Vasilis | 7208047 | M21E | Mountaineering CLUB of Serres | Greece | |
Hungary |
1. | László Károly | 2006750 | M60 | Honvéd Bottyán Hungary | Hungary | |
2. | Lászlóné Hornyai Piroska | 233590 | W60 | Honvéd Bottyán Hungary | Hungary | |
Israel |
1. | Perchonok Dmitry | 7010662 | M55 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | |
Norway |
1. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 981921 | M55 | Samnanger IL | Norway | |
2. | Erdal Rune | 1304086 | M55 | Samnanger IL | Norway | |
3. | Koichev Tony | 9988888 | M50 | Halden SK | Norway | |
Romania |
1. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Vígh Loránd | 2037712 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Bartha Dorottya | 7205531 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Kentelki Márton | 9102818 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M20 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M12 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
10. | Pantiru Filip | 7205660 | M14 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
11. | Tamas Denisa | 1006666 | W18 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
12. | Galateanu Adela | 2075027 | W18 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
13. | Pantiru Iulian | 425859 | M40 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
14. | Sabou Gabriel Cristian | 1006662 | M40 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
15. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M65 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
16. | Pantiru Iulia | 2075028 | Open Short | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
Serbia |
1. | Ljubisavljevic Tatjana | 2015226 | W40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
2. | Markovic Radovan | 1600010 | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Sweden |
1. | Mårtensson Ingrid | 426235 | W60 | PEOnes | Sweden | |
2. | Svensson Margaretha | 9500520 | W65 | PEOnes | Sweden | |
3. | Månsson Gunnel | 9510927 | W65 | PEOnes | Sweden | |
4. | Offrell Roland | 8001962 | M70 | PEOnes | Sweden | |
5. | Bengtsson Peo | 660818 | M70 | PEOnes | Sweden | |
6. | Green Claes-göran | 1066066 | M70 | PEOnes | Sweden | |
7. | Larsson Viktor | 504211 | M21E | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
8. | Wallenhammar Jakob | 890304 | M21E | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
9. | Bränneby Linn | 590128 | W21E | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M21E | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
2. | Hediger Rolf | 62046 | M55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
3. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | M21E | ol norska | Switzerland | |
4. | Maibach Susanne | 8130963 | W40 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
Turkey |
1. | Sen Sinan | 1681227 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Sen Sibel | 1690207 | W45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
Ukraine |
1. | Колесник Екатерина | 1007844 | W35 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
2. | Маничев Александр | 1300779 | M50 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
3. | Шпиллер Андрей | 1409416 | M60 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
4. | Костишена Екатерина | 1300722 | W60 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
5. | Ковалев Юрий | 1300724 | M65 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
6. | Котлова Людмила | 1300721 | W70 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
7. | Marynchenko Mariana | 1989035 | W21A | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
8. | Rishko Andrii | 1970606 | M40 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
9. | Persan Vitalii | | Open Short | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
10. | Andriichuk Ruslan | | Open Short | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
11. | Chudyk Roman | | Open Short | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
12. | Didyk Vitalii | | Open Short | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Fellbaum Matthew | 331864 | M21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
2. | Fellbaum Thomas | 895147 | M21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
3. | Bray Peter | 895150 | M21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
4. | Wright Jack | 600499 | M21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
5. | Fellbaum Alice | 895154 | W21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
6. | Fellbaum Steve | 1181188 | M55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |