6ª y 7ª LIGA MADRID O-PIE 2017-SIERRA MADRID- NO FEDERADOS Y EXTRANJEROS (MEDIA Y LARGA)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 61)
1. | Ruiz Garrido Ernesto | | M-12/ ALEVÍN | Individuals/No club | | |
00/00/0000 |
|
2. | Ruiz David | | M-12/ ALEVÍN | Individuals/No club | | |
00/00/0000 |
|
3. | Gonzalez Gabriel | | M-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
02/05/1967 |
|
4. | Aranda Puente Inés | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
19/06/2000 |
|
5. | Ledesma Monseco Raquel | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
01/04/2006 |
|
6. | García Gómez Marta | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28/11/2008 |
|
7. | García Gómez Jaime | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27/11/2011 |
|
8. | Velasco Vicente Antonio | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
12/01/1974 |
|
9. | Gómez Gutiérrez Daniel | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
00/00/0000 |
|
10. | Lorenzo Carnicero Carlos | 362248 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
00/00/0000 |
|
11. | Núñez Alarcón Pablo | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
00/00/0000 |
|
12. | Salgado Vicente Paula | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27/05/1973 |
|
13. | Milara Fernández Alex | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
00/00/0000 |
|
14. | Solla Díez Mª del Mar | 2067570 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22/10/1963 |
|
15. | Garcia Lombardo Samuel Juan | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
01/08/1978 |
|
16. | Vizcaino Payero Alicia | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
08/07/1976 |
No federada |
17. | Bejerano Hoyo Estela | 2091925 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13/07/1983 |
|
18. | Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
08/01/1979 |
No federado |
19. | Álvarez Juan Antonio | 2050369 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
02/05/1979 |
|
20. | Rivera Rivero Pablo | 7204847 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26/04/1979 |
|
21. | Mediero Sanchez Lorenzo | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26/04/1974 |
|
22. | Rodríguez Vidal Jesús | 1470604 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
21/10/1986 |
48548356W |
23. | Lopez Sanchez Noelia | 2050363 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28/08/1985 |
|
24. | Martin Vega Alberto | 1415175 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12/02/1986 |
|
25. | Peralta Santos Esther | 225526 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16/11/1977 |
|
26. | Sanz Ramiro | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26/05/1981 |
|
Finland |
1. | Lauri Pekka | 1907650 | M-45 | Keravan Urheilijat | Finland | YES |
00/00/0000 |
|
France |
1. | Le Helloco Alec | 2109624 | M-14/INFANTIL | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
00/00/0000 |
|
Norway |
1. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M-50 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
21/09/1965 |
|
2. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | F-40 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
09/04/1974 |
|
Slovakia |
1. | Vnuk Stanislav | 1407458 | OPEN ROJO | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | YES |
23/03/1972 |
|
Spain |
1. | Oliver Paloma | 249719 | OPEN NARANJA | COLMENAR | Spain | |
02/06/1978 |
|
2. | Riaño Nuero Fermín | 2010587 | OPEN NARANJA | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21/09/1978 |
|
3. | Manjón Torres Ana | 2056337 | OPEN NARANJA | COLMENAR | Spain | |
13/08/1973 |
|
4. | Palomera Ruiz Jaime | 340778 | OPEN ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
13/02/1976 |
|
5. | Moraleda Cristino Carlos | 428709 | M-18/M-21B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
09/04/1986 |
|
6. | García Rivas Ana | 7070284 | F-20/F-21A | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
00/00/0000 |
47002391 |
7. | Navarro Alvarez Manuel | | OPEN NARANJA | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20/02/1949 |
|
8. | Fernandez Bala Africa | | OPEN NARANJA | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
13/09/2001 |
|
9. | Roperh Lucia | | OPEN NARANJA | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
14/09/1977 |
|
10. | Martin Garcia Casilda | 256109 | OPEN ROJO | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
02/09/1987 |
No federada |
11. | Sánchez Gomez Adrián | 2024242 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11/05/2012 |
|
12. | San Miguel Muñoz Jacobo | | OPEN NARANJA | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
03/09/2003 |
|
13. | San Miguel Ayanz Alfonso | 889236 | OPEN ROJO | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
09/09/1957 |
|
14. | Valverde Martin Pablo | 4628697 | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
19/12/2010 |
|
15. | Franco Javier | | OPEN ROJO | Sin Club | Spain | YES |
20/12/1975 |
|
16. | Muñoz Gómez María Del Carmen | 1420062 | OPEN NARANJA | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
08/08/1985 |
|
17. | Pérez Vergas Marino David | 1417835 | OPEN ROJO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
04/10/1984 |
|
18. | Martin Seco Diana | 340832 | OPEN NARANJA | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
31/10/1974 |
|
19. | Rodriguez Teresa | | OPEN NARANJA | SOTEROS | Spain | |
00/00/0000 |
|
20. | Ibáñez Rafael | 2057702 | OPEN ROJO | SOTEROS | Spain | |
00/00/0000 |
|
21. | Perez Perez Jon | 2045044 | OPEN NARANJA | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
17/06/1989 |
|
22. | Heredero Martínez Riansares | 362248 | OPEN AMARILLO | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
07/03/1978 |
|
23. | López Sánchez Eduardo | | OPEN AMARILLO | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
26/10/1977 |
|
24. | Barquero Talavera Irene | 1403359 | OPEN AMARILLO | Diablillos de Rivas | Spain | YES |
00/00/0000 |
|
25. | Barquero Talavera Jaime | 1410500 | OPEN AMARILLO | Diablillos de Rivas | Spain | YES |
00/00/0000 |
|
Sweden |
1. | Lindström Torgny | 730619 | M-E | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
19/06/1973 |
12816 |
2. | Lindström Sarah | 770601 | F-40 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
01/06/1977 |
3477 |
United Kingdom |
1. | Baxter Richard | 541068 | M-45 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
04/10/1968 |
|
2. | Baxter Kim | 501056 | F-E | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
03/09/1976 |
|
3. | Baxter Ella | 1420618 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
19/03/2009 |
|