4. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by countries (number of entries: 64)
1. | Lehmann Mark | 1411909 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rutz Melanie | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Goia Mircea | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Iarko Vitalii | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Pillon Floriane | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Torrademe Rosa | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Girón Daniel | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Szalai Zsofia | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Rohracker Thorsten | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Ganserich Janine | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Giralt Berta | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Marek Jan | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Platas Eugeni | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Li Sitian | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Ach-hab Exposito Laila | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Segura Cristina | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Cortada Elvira Marta | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Finland |
1. | Laakso Niina | 1121183 | Bahn A- Lang | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
France |
1. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | Bahn A- Lang | O'Jura | France | |
Germany |
1. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Burrell Teresa | 219410 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Zonato Stefano | 9551224 | Bahn A- Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
21. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
22. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
23. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
24. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 2066174 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
25. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
26. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
27. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
28. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
29. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
30. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066173 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
31. | Eicher Maxi | 2066166 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
32. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066163 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
33. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
34. | Böhm Marie | 2875 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
35. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
36. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
37. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
38. | Brielmeier Markus | 2086561 | Bahn A- Lang | DAV Ravensburg Triathlon | Germany | |
Italy |
1. | Carluccio Laura | 502302 | Bahn A- Lang | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
Norway |
1. | Opheim Adrian | 7204921 | Bahn A- Lang | NTNUI | Norway | |
Spain |
1. | Bueno Miguel | | Bahn C- Kurz | Gravesinhas Running Team | Spain | |