v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Hübbers Andrea771102Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Vitalii Iarko2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Stieler Patric410062Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Stoffel Maria2074299Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Pillon FlorianeBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Lehmann Mark1411909Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
8.North Peter 8191062Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
9.Viskup Peter8049Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
10.Goga Nina7205557Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
11.Ekrheim Sindre7205558Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
12.Rößler KristineBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
13.Krawczyk MartaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
14.Garus RainerBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club

Brazil
1.Almeida Goncalves ViniciusBahn A - LangClube de Orientação de DivinópolisBrazil

Germany
1.Danninger Bastian1234565Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Göbel Falk667798Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Göbel Heike4895Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Forberg Matthias211635Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Wagner Helga1113377Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Schröder Bernd411324Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
23.Badia Landefeld GilBahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
24.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
25.Leukert IdaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
26.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
27.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
28.Ebert Josephine2046025Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
29.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzOLV LandshutGermany
30.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
31.Engler Ralf7300209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany