14. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by countries (number of entries: 71)
1. | Steinberger Julia | | Damen Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Zakharchenko Igor | 7001733 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Biryuk Svitlana | | Damen Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Duenzinger Werner | | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Duenzinger Jonas | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Germany |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Oechler Heike | 6730 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Oechler Jakob | 1401180 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Rohrmann Leo | 1881 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Ebert James | 422695 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
29. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
30. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
31. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
33. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
34. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
35. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
36. | Leukert Ida | 6543 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
37. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
38. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
39. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
40. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
41. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
42. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
43. | Schweiger Antonia | 2110987 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
44. | Seis Sophia | 236906 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
45. | Weigl Claudia | 302919 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
46. | Progner Milena | 2045572 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
47. | Asen Sandra | 2110989 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
48. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Herren Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
49. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
50. | Baath Fina | 2088499 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
51. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
52. | Schöps Norbert | | Herren Lang | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
53. | Schöps Vanessa | | Kids | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
54. | Feil Jürgen | | Herren Lang | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | Germany | YES |
55. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
56. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
57. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Damen Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
58. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
59. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
60. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
61. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Herren Lang | DARC Franken | Germany | YES |
62. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
63. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
64. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
65. | Ropertz Andreas | 1740 | Herren Lang | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |