v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2017->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 441)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification Представник / Representative
1.Dubovik AntonM12Individuals/No club I-ю
2.Дудник ТатьянаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
3.Вакулюк ВеронікаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
4.Khomenko Tymofii502262KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ivan Khomenko
5.Kremenetskyy VladyslavM20Individuals/No club ІІ Vladyslav Kremenetskyy
6.Чумак Дмитрий335913M21EIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Дмитрий Чумак
7.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21EIndividuals/No club ІІІ-ю Volodymyr Kulikovskyi
8.Міліруд Євген1420998M21EIndividuals/No club Даньков С.В. І Лысенко А.А.
9.Koval Denys1407030M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Коваль
10.Греля Богдан1006063M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. КМС Греля Б.Й.
11.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Терпай Д.Ю. МС Вадим Дяченко
12.Shtelmah MaksimM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Chernysh E.Y. МС Maksim Shtelmah
13.Volkov Alexander1007050M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Individual МС Alexander Volkov
14.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES І Pendeliuk Fedir
15.Марич Костянтин9992125M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Костянтин Марич
16.Романов ГеоргійM21EIndividuals/No club Калинкин А.Б. Стрижак Е.А МС Калинкин А.Б.
17.Сучок НиколайM55Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Николай Сучок
18.Sur SergiiM55Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Сергей Сур
19.Овчаренко ЛиляW14Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю Волков А.
20.Петровська ЯнаW18Individuals/No clubYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р Яна Петровська
21.Husak TetianaW18Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Tetiana Husak
22.Гуценко ЛизаW18Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС Волков А.
23.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Шевченко М.В.
24.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Анастасія Медвідь
25.Гавриленко Олена1407029W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Гавриленко В.С. МС Гавриленко В.С.
26.Bilous LiliyaW21AIndividuals/No club I-ю Liliya Bilous
27.Кулічова ЛюбовW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Т.А. КМС Любов Кулічова
28.Нікіфорова Анна1301810W21AIndividuals/No club Середюк С.В. І Анна Нікіфорова
29.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES ІІ Olya Chornobryvtseva
30.Душко ОлегM50Individuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. І Олег Душко
31.Михаил ТкачукM50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ткачук Михаил
32.Anisov AndriiOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club none Б/Р Andrii Anisov
33.Гоцкало НадiяOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Надiя Гоцкало
34.Kovalchuk YuriyOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р Yuriy Kovalchuk
35.Levitsky Nazar1391202M18Individuals/No clubYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Nazar Levitsky
36.Sorokin SergeyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Sorokin S., Troyan N. КМС Sergey Sorokin
37.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No club І
38.Юрченко ОлексійM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Кримцева А. А. Б/Р Юрченко Олексій
39.Karutsak AndriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Каруцак Андрій
40.Пігурський ОлександрM21AIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Олександр Пігурський
41.Редька ДмитроM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
42.Gnatovskyy AndreyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Andrey Gnatovskyy
43.Ткачук ВадимM21AIndividuals/No club ІІ Вадим Ткачук
44.Mazur YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Yevhen Mazur КМС Yevhen Mazur
45.Rudenko YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Yevhen Rudenko
46.Гавриленко Віталій1407028M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. МС Віталій Гавриленко
47.Бабкин КирилM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Марчук О.
48.Петренко ЕгорM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Волков А.Ю. КМС Егор Петренко
49.Kovalenko YuriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Yuriy Kovalenko
50.Нечипорук ОлегM35Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Нечипорук
51.Trimboy Igor9200155M35Individuals/No club Гердтус Жориус ІІІ-ю В.В.П
52.Агафонов ДмитроM35Individuals/No club Дьяченко А.С. КМС Дмитро Агафонов
53.Скульський АндрійM35Individuals/No club Б/Р Андрій Скульський
54.Fedorova OlenaW21EIndividuals/No clubYES Berezovskiy МС Fedorova
55.Клочков ОлегM40Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Клочков
56.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС Володимир Ковтуненко

Azerbaijan
1.Tuzov Vladislav1402717M21AAzerbaijan OFAzerbaijanYES ІІ

Belarus
1.Karelina Sofia2066940W14LegendaBelarusYES I-ю Alena Karelina
2.Karelina Alena259942W40LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
3.Karelina Polina2066928W12LegendaBelarusYES II-ю Alena Karelina
4.Tomasheva Olga206263W16LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina

Belgium
1.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
2.Verbraken Linda8643047W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
3.Goossens Dirk8625757M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
4.Vervoort Karl8124124M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken

Hungary
1.Lovas Zoltán232786M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
2.Fehér Mihály45595M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
3.Knódel Éva232785W55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas

Moldova
1.Fomiciov Anatolii1391359M20SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
2.Fomiciov Vasily1000368M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
3.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
4.Nadrag Valerya1300759W18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin, T.Bakulina І N.Bondarenko
5.Burdeinii Ilia1300214M18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Burdeinii І N.Bondarenko
6.Burdeinii Alexei1302749M65SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova ІІ N.Bondarenko
7.Korostiliova Anastasia1300758W16SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
8.Bondarenco Nataly1300762W45SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko

Netherlands
1.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
2.Dorregeest EvertOPEN beginnersArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink

Poland
1.Yuriy Badan1300892M21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
2.Karpenko Yuliya1300874W21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
3.Babych Serhiy1301860M21EUKS Azymut DębówPolandYES Заліско О.К., Цепурдей О.В. МС Serhiy Babych

Sweden
1.Skogtjarn Pal610910M21ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
2.Skogtjarn Barbara440124W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn

Ukraine
1.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. МСМК Петров В. Ж.
2.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. МСМК Петров В.Ж.
3.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петрова Н. М. МС Петров В. Ж.
4.Фокін Сергій1008063M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І Сергій Фокін
5.Bozhko Mykola1304085M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
6.Бобровский АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
7.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І Петров В.Ж.
8.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н.И. І Петров В.Ж.
9.Druzhynina MarynaW35O-club, KyivUkraine ІІІ Druzhinin
10.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
11.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А.Ю. КМС Петров В.Ж.
12.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
13.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. І Петров В.Ж.
14.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Петров О.
15.Бубнов АлексейM50O-club, KyivUkraine І Петров В.Ж.
16.Tsymbalenko Natalia1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
17.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraine II-ю Druzhinin
18.Матвєєв Володимир7000040M21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
19.Tarasiuk SerhiiM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
20.Шабанов IгорM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
21.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІІ Петров В. Ж.
22.Baglyk Olena1008099W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Холявко Е.В. КМС Петров В.Ж.
23.Uskova Svetlana1008076W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Svetlana Uskova
24.Явдощук Тетяна1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Голокоз КМС Петров В.Ж.
25.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
26.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
27.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Мiцевiч О.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
28.Павлов АлександрM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Трухан І Александр Павлов
29.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Vitalii Hlushenkov
30.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraine І Druzhinin
31.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Артур Бенке
32.Uskov AndreiM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Svetlana Uskova
33.Трухан ИгорьM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Игорь Трухан
34.Sviderskiy IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
35.Naboka DmytroM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
36.Golovach DanyloM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
37.Vusatyuk OleksandrM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
38.Goshenko IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
39.Buriy MaksimM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
40.Hadjiu TimofiyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
41.Savchuk VitaliyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
42.Muchak Oleg1007705M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
43.Teremetskyi Timofiy1302734M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
44.Knyazev Artem1007704M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
45.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
46.Matyash Vyatcheslav1007708M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
47.Іванько Олексій1006415M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES КМС Олексій Іванько
48.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Калінкін
49.Pyvovar Oleksandr2040827M55Leader-tourUkraineYES І Berezovskyi Vasyl
50.Давиденко КатеринаW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
51.Matveeva IrinaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
52.Serikova VladaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
53.Savchenko TetyanaW18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
54.Kobets Svitlana1007669W18Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
55.Tatrnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
56.Mashkov IllyaM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
57.Yatsenko VolodymyrM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
58.Пархомчук СвітланаOPEN beginnersLeader-tourUkraine Купрієць А.В. Б/Р Купрієць Антон
59.Anopko Nikita1007706M18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
60.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M18Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
61.Гонгальский АндрейM21ALeader-tourUkraine I-ю Андрей Гонгальский
62.Kupriets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Трохимчук Ю.В. МС Березовський В.А.
63.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Віктор Барановський
64.Litvinenko OleksandraW12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
65.Petrunyak Tetyana1007707W12Leader-tourUkraineYES II-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
66.Trokhimchuk Iulia1007668W16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
67.Koroliuk Anastasiya1007703W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
68.Vorchilo Olena2040811W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
69.Polianitsa Olga2040816W20Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
70.Moskalenko DariyaW21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
71.Berezovskyi Vasyl2040819M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
72.Голубничий ОлегM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Олег Голубничий
73.Podgaietskyi Andrii2040826M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
74.Штанько Сергій1006418M40Leader-tourUkraine Іванько О. І Іванько Олексій
75.Давиденко ЮрийM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
76.Халява Євген515304M40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Євген Халява
77.Voloschuk BogdanM12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Волощук Ю.І. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
78.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
79.Kulakevych Viktoria BeatrizW12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Кулакевич В.А. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
80.Kulakevych ViktorM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
81.Voloschuk YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
82.Kudria YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"Ukraine Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
83.Даценко ІванM55Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Іван Даценко
84.Даценко АндрійM21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р Іван Даценко
85.Соловьев НиколайM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Николай Соловьев
86.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Sereda Oleksii
87.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
88.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraine Б/Р Yuriy Malyi
89.Sereda Oleksii7543210M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
90.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІ Yuriy Malyi
91.Стоян Роман1300775M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Роман Стоян
92.Sobchuk IvanKidsSobchuksUkraineYES Б/Р Serhii Sobchuk
93.Sobchuk AnnaW14SobchuksUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Serhii Sobchuk
94.Sobchuk Olha1470603W35SobchuksUkraineYES І Serhii Sobchuk
95.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M40SobchuksUkraineYES ІІ Serhii Sobchuk
96.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова
97.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
98.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова
99.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС Татьяна Горбунова
100.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
101.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р Татьяна Горбунова
102.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
103.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю M.Narovlianska
104.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
105.Gorodniy RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraine M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю M.Narovlianska
106.Doroshenko MariyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р M.Narovlianska
107.Kobec IvanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
108.Savchuk ElisavetaW14Bamby ClubUkraine M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
109.Sirotka EvheniyM14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
110.Vaytishin AlekseyM18Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska І M.Narovlianska
111.Bolgov DmitriyM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
112.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
113.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
114.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
115.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
116.Nasikovskiy AlexanderM21EOС OrientaUkraine Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІ Bezkorovayniy A.M.
117.Kutova NataliaW21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
118.Kutovuy ArturM14OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
119.Girchenko KarinaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
120.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
121.Tkachenko Viktoriya7200281W20OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
122.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
123.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р Dmytrij Starikov
124.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І Dmytrij Starikov
125.Tomashevskiy NazarM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
126.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
127.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
128.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
129.Gavriluk MihayloKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
130.Vlasenko OlenaKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
131.Люлевич ВалеріяKidsSeverUkraineYES Б/Р Люлевич ЄЄ
132.Sidorenko AndriyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
133.Laguta Vadim1000441M16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena КМС Dotsenko Olena
134.Zavizion AndriiyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
135.Konovalov OleksiiM16SeverUkraineYES Konovalov S КМС Kostina O \ Dotsenko O
136.Pihovkina KaterinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
137.Slavitskaya OleksandraW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
138.Sereda Olha7024024W14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Sereda Oleksii
139.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
140.Dotsenko Olena100429W21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena МС Dotsenko Olena
141.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
142.Magliovana ValentynaW21ASeverUkraineYES КМС О.Доцeнко
143.Taraneneko NataliaW35SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
144.Костіна Олена2011665W35SeverUkraineYES Шуняков В.А. МС Костіна О.А.
145.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40SeverUkraineYES Доценко О. КМС Доценко О.
146.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
147.Zavizion MatviiyM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
148.Tkachuk AndriiM18SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
149.Люлевич ЄвгенM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena Б/Р Євген Люлевич
150.Магльований ДмитроM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
151.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ASeverUkraineYES КМС Афанасьєв Михайло
152.Bilyakova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
153.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
154.Sheludko Mariya201111W16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
155.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС Анна Єфименко
156.Вареник ЄгорM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
157.Лисиця ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
158.Карнаух ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
159.Карнаух МартаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
160.Гончарова ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
161.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
162.Назаров МатвійKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
163.Бутько ЄлізаветаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
164.Яловець АннаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
165.Зільбович КсеніяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
166.Криволап КаролінаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
167.Слесарь ІлляM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
168.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
169.Рибка АнастасіяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
170.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
171.Коваль МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
172.Пономаренко МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
173.Громова КарінаW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
174.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС Купрієнко Г.Г.
175.Kysliak MykolaOPEN beginnersUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov I-ю Volodymyr Gniedov
176.Marynchenko Mariana1989035W21EUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
177.Gniedov Volodymyr1970606M40Ukrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
178.Ponomarenko MaximM20ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
179.Телегуз МаксимM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
180.Венгер МиколаM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
181.Fedorinenko DmitroM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
182.Калюжний РостиславM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
183.Андрійчук ОлександрM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
184.Балацький ІлляM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
185.Dyachenko MarinaW12ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
186.Vakulyk VeronikaW16ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
187.Skvyrskiiy StepanM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
188.Petrov IlliaM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
189.Fokin ArtemM21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Artem Fokin
190.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Nver Surenian
191.Nikolayenko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Ruslan Nikolayenko
192.Lianguzova AlinaW18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
193.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Ruslan Nikolayenko
194.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
195.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. КМС Ткаченко В.В.
196.Karabinovych OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
197.Marchyshak VadymM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
198.Panasiuk OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
199.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. І Єгер А.Є.
200.Vidiborets YiriiM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
201.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
202.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС Александр Санькин
203.Vozniuk LiudmylaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
204.Dakal TetianaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
205.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraine I-ю Анна Федосеева
206.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES МС Iana Melnyk
207.Стаценко ПавелоM12Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
208.Кулінченко ЛевM16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
209.Олешко Сергій335907M21EКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
210.Бондарчук АнастасіяW14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
211.Білецький КирилоM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
212.Ільченко ТимофійM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
213.Іщенко ДмитроM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
214.Генін ЛевM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
215.Голубничий СергійM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
216.Веліканов ЄвгенM21AКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
217.Смик ЛюдмилаW16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. І Веліканова Н.Л.
218.Іщенко АнастасіяW20Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
219.Міліруд Євген1420998M21AKSO KompasUkraine Даньков С.В. І Лысенко А.А.
220.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraineYES І Andrei Lysenko
221.Степанюк КатеринаKidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р Степанюк Роман
222.Троян-Степанюк АннаW21AособистоUkraineYES І Степанюк Роман
223.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES ІІІ Степанюк Роман
224.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила
225.Міончинська Леся1008071W21AOrienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Петрова Н., Бакута А. І Рудич Людмила
226.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила
227.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES I-ю Sviatoslav Dubinin
228.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES особисто МС Ласкаржевський В.
229.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Ласкаржевський В. МС Ласкаржевський В.
230.Martsyniv Andriy1300203M40Nash KlubUkraineYES Биба В.И. І Марцинив А.Б.
231.Skrypka OleksandrM40Nash KlubUkraineYES КМС Скрипка О.
232.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. II-ю Нестеренко В.О.
233.Gutsko Vania1808081M12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
234.Safonov NikolayM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
235.Safonov AlexanderM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
236.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
237.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
238.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
239.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Русецький С.А. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
240.Burylko VikaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
241.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
242.Petrichenko VictoriaW21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. І Нестеренко В.О.
243.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
244.Ohorodnik DmytroM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
245.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ Нестеренко В.О.
246.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ-ю Нестеренко В.О.
247.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
248.Burylko MykolaM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
249.Synhaievska YuliiaW16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
250.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
251.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Контар І.А. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
252.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES Човган А.Ю., Зеленський С.Г. МС Марчук О.
253.Зеленський СергійM55RIAUkraineYES Зеленський С.Г. КМС Марчук О.
254.Levin Dmytro9200183M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Levin
255.Plakhotnik Dmytro9200187M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
256.Androsovich Anna9200184W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. МС Dmytro Levin
257.Plakhotnik Victoria9100192W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
258.Karachov KostiantynM35VELOVUYKIUkraineYES Б/Р Kostiantyn Karachov
259.Пугач Марія1300114W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
260.Богатир Олена1402743W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
261.Богданов МихайлоM12"Славутич" КПДЮUkraine Шульженко В.В. ІІІ-ю Шульженко Вера
262.Shulzhenko Vira2111784W21A"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Дудин А.В. КМС Шульженко Вера
263.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W21ASK SIRIUSUkraineYES I-ю Oleksandr Murzin
264.Murzin Oleksandr502269M35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES І Oleksandr Murzin
265.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EAzimytUkraineYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Volodymyr Fedoseienko
266.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. КМС Ivan Khomenko
267.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. I-ю Aleksey Shpringer
268.Piddubniy MichaelM16SlavutichUkraineYES КМС Piddubniy
269.Пархоменко В'ячеслав1601765M55SlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко В'ячеслав
270.Kotlyar PolinaW18SlavutichUkraineYES Костіна О.А. КМС Костіна О.А.
271.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ASlavutichUkraineYES І Пархоменко
272.Parkhomenko Oleksandra502539W21ESlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко
273.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
274.Бриндак ЄвгенійM20МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
275.Колосенко МиколаM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
276.Колосенко ІванM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
277.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
278.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
279.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
280.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
281.Єрмак Олександра1005497W16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
282.Іванов ДенисKidsТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
283.Чиж Дар'яKidsТЦ "Меридіан"Ukraine Б/Р Олег Гринюк
284.Гринюк ТетянаW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІ Олег Гринюк
285.Іванова НаталіяW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк
286.Горєла Ірина1300273W55ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк
287.Андрійченко ОлександрM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
288.Гринюк ОлегM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІІ Олег Гринюк
289.Чиж АндрійM35ТЦ "Меридіан"Ukraine ІІ Олег Гринюк
290.Myronenko Olene1300191W21E"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. МС Olene Myronenko
291.Душко ОлегM45"Voskhod"Ukraine Пронтішева Л.П. I-ю Олег Душко
292.Herashchenko Rostislav1001639M12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
293.Жуненко МаріяKidsPelengUkraineYES Б/Р Valerii Herashchenko
294.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС Valerii Herashchenko
295.Цимбал ОксанаW35PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko
296.Жуненко АнастасіяW12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
297.Herashchenko Eleonora1395197W45PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko
298.Жуненко СергійM40PelengUkraineYES ІІІ Valerii Herashchenko
299.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21EVoshodUkraineYES Л.П. Пронтішева МС Е.И. Дзема
300.Ганілов ГордійM12Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
301.Артур ГаниловM16Kozak-clubUkraineYES I-ю Александр Ганилов
302.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraine I-ю Александр Ганилов
303.Ганилов АлександрM35Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
304.Горбачук ТимурKidsMalin Orienteering ClubUkraine Горбачук В.В. Б/Р Горбачук В.В
305.Kobzar ZakharKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
306.Sur IlliaKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
307.Sur OlgaW14ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
308.Sur AnastasiaW12ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
309.Zarubin DenysM12orient.kr.uaUkraine ІІІ-ю Sergii Zarubin
310.Zarubin SergiiM40orient.kr.uaUkraine КМС Sergii Zarubin
311.Мазурин ВасилийM40Ориентир ДружковкаUkraineYES Мирный А.Н. ІІ Василий Мазурин
312.Даниш ДмитроM12Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О. I-ю Дуднік Т.О.
313.Петренко ВладимирKidsKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О. ІІІ-ю Дуднік Т.О.
314.Коротких НикитаM20Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А ІІ Дуднік І.А.
315.Зикеева ЕваW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
316.Суткаленко АнастасияW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
317.Заярна ДианаW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С
318.Кучеренко ДарьяW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
319.Деньга МарияW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
320.Охотникова МаргаритаW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
321.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А КМС Дуднік І.А
322.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. ІІ Дуднік І.А.
323.Рагимханов НикитаM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А I-ю Дуднік І.А
324.Касянчук АлександрM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С.
325.Проценко АлександрM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
326.Черкунов ЯрославOPEN beginnersKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А ІІІ-ю Дуднік І.А
327.Сутик ИринаOPEN beginnersKislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
328.Балась Максим1300229M21AKislorod+ Ukraine КМС
329.Дудник Илья9200190M21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.А. КМС Дуднік Т.А
330.Мазуренко ВячеславM21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. ІІІ Дуднік І.А.
331.Бойко СофияW12Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О I-ю Дуднік Т.О
332.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А І Дуднік І.А
333.Дудник Светлана9201931W20Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. І Дуднік І.А.
334.Омельянцева ОленаW45KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов
335.Куликов СергейM40KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов
336.Карпюк ОстапM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Ігор Карпюк
337.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
338.Черняк КатеринаW14Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
339.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraine ІІ Черняк Ярослав
340.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraine І Черняк Ярослав
341.Карпюк ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraine І Ігор Карпюк
342.Миша ТимошенкоM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
343.Сирафим КовальчукM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет I-ю Шеремет
344.Ivan DrachM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
345.Добруцкий ЯрославM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
346.Палубенцева ИраKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
347.Татарников ИванаKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
348.Богатирев АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
349.Теремецкий АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
350.Палубенцева СветланаW21AO-travelUkraine КМС Шеремет
351.Инна ГрабовскаяW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
352.Манглыч АнастасияW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
353.Карина ПушанкинаW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
354.Палубенцева АнняW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
355.Daubert OndineW14lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert
356.Daubert BenoitM45lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert
357.Бондарь ДмитроOPEN beginnersFEAUkraineYES Б/Р Заїка
358.Krysenko Dmytro502263M21AFEAUkraineYES ІІІ Заїка