v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Egypt international orienteering championship 3 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.Gunnarsson Patrik797246M21Big Foot OrienteersAustralia

Croatia
1.Težak Karlo893808M18OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Jan8135002M20Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia
3.Kukec Jura1289347M20Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia

Ecuador
1.Salazar Carlos8330290M21CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAMEcuador

Egypt
1.Abd Elhaleim SafawatM21Egyptian Military Team Egypt
2.Magdy EmanW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
3.Fathy AwatefW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
4.Galal Abd El HadyM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
5.Ebrahim Abd El RahmanM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
6.Soltan ElsaiedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
7.Rawy MohamedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
8.Abd El Aziz Abd El GawadM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
9.Kassab Mohamed M21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
10.Mohamed HosamM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
11.Mohamed Abd Ek Baky MohamedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
12.Taha KaramM40Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
13.Nagieb AhmedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
14.Elkomy MahmoudTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
15.Halawa MohaedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
16.Abd El Latief AhmedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
17.Mohamed HasanTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
18.Hegazy MohamedM18Al Areish clubEgypt
19.Abd El Rahman AsmaaW20Al Areish clubEgypt
20.Mohamed OmniaW20Al Areish clubEgypt
21.Hasan EmanW21Al Areish clubEgypt
22.Abd El Aziz EmanW21Al Areish clubEgypt
23.Swelam AlyM21Al Areish clubEgypt
24.Saber MostafaM21Al Areish clubEgypt
25.Adel YousefM18Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
26.Tarek Mohamed M20Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
27.Abd El Aziz OmarM20Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
28.Hashem KhloudW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
29.Abd El Rahman InasW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
30.Yousef BasantW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
31.Ayman BahyaW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
32.Hmdy EhabM21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
33.Abdelrhem SamehkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
34.Osama MalakkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
35.Yaser BadrkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
36.Reda KaremkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
37.Ashraf SheriefM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
38.Rezk AhmedM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
39.Salah NoraW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
40.Samer AlshaymaaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
41.Osama NashwaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
42.Yaser HatemM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
43.Rezk MohamedM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
44.Mohamed AlyM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
45.Fahmy MostafaM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
46.Magdy Mostafa M18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
47.Gaber MohamedM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
48.Adel YosefM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
49.Ahmed DohaW20Qwesna youth centerEgypt
50.Mahmoud Ebrahiem M21Qwesna youth centerEgypt
51.Desoky MohamedM40Qwesna youth centerEgypt
52.Shalaby MostafaM1423 of July Egypt
53.Ibrahiem AnwarM1423 of July Egypt
54.Abelkhalek MostafaM1623 of July Egypt
55.Shalaby MohamedM1623 of July Egypt
56.Grrag MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
57.Ismaeil AbdelrahmanM1823 of July Egypt
58.Mansor MostafaM1823 of July Egypt
59.Gamal MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
60.Elbaramawy YasmeenW2023 of July Egypt
61.Hamouda SamehM2023 of July Egypt
62.Amien AbdallaM2023 of July Egypt
63.Soliman IslamM2023 of July Egypt
64.Mohamed SaiefM2023 of July Egypt
65.Sherif SaraW2123 of July Egypt
66.Gohar AmanyW2123 of July Egypt
67.Maraey AydahW2123 of July Egypt
68.Eldahy WaadW2123 of July Egypt
69.Mohamed EsraaW2123 of July Egypt
70.Magdy ShirefM2123 of July Egypt
71.Abdelrahman MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
72.Saeed IslamM2123 of July Egypt
73.Eldsoky MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
74.Maher MhamedM2123 of July Egypt
75.khedr AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
76.Meshael MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
77.Elgazar MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
78.Hamdy AbemenaemM2123 of July Egypt
79.Abdelrahman Amein M2123 of July Egypt
80.Zakria AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
81.Salah Ahmed M2123 of July Egypt
82.Ibraheim AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
83.Shalaby AhmedM4023 of July Egypt

Estonia
1.Sheianov Evgenii995820M45SRD SKEstonia

Finland
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland
2.Koponen Pentti997869M70Espoon SuuntaFinland

France
1.Ediar Hélène9200916W40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.Ediar Michel9200606M45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France

Germany
1.Körner Ralph9500000M35OLV LandshutGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Tsang Michael Chun Chi1815931M21Scout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Tam Wing Chung1207364M21Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
3.Cheung Chi Ko Abdon9168168M21Hong Kong Police Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Italy
1.Tenani Alessio9790916M21Polisportiva G.MasiItaly

Norway
1.Brenne Elsie7202443W55Varteig OLNorway
2.Andersen Kjell Einar7202432M55Varteig OLNorway

Russia
1.Oshmarin Andrey 2018983M60RussiaRussia
2.Kazantseva Alina 1003277W65RussiaRussia
3.Kazantsev Ivan 9201388M70RussiaRussia

Serbia
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia

Spain
1.Nieto Poblete Jose Angel2010323M55CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain

Switzerland
1.Schrago Gregoire1393022M21CA RoséSwitzerland

Turkey
1.Gokce Avci Elif W20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
2.Gunday TalhaM20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
3.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey

United Arab Emirates
1.Abdullah Mohamed KhaledM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
2.Ismael Aly MarwanM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
3.ALyammhi SalemM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
4.Hemdan Mohamed AhmedM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
5.ALjneibi SuhailM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
6.Rashed Mohamed MohamedM40United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
7.Ahmed Aly SaeadM45United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

United Kingdom
1.Virgo Chris342275M65Noved OCUnited Kingdom