Ultrascore Rogaine 3º L.E. - Sin licencia FEDO + Foreign competitors->Entries by countries (number of entries: 31)
1. | Rodiguez Dominguez Fran | | Absoluta Masculino (6h) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Langa Blanco Javier | | Open Largo (6h) | Individuals/No club | | |
L-Brothers |
3. | López González Emilio | | Open Largo (6h) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | De Los Santos Guerra Hiniesta | | Open Largo (6h) | Individuals/No club | | |
JACHINI |
5. | Orellana Carrasco Rodrigo | 9200107 | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
ISTÁNTEAM |
6. | Perales De Los Santos María | | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Pachachos |
7. | Aznar Molina M. Angeles | | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Pachachos |
8. | Gonzalez Agustin | | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Pachachos |
9. | Macias Gutierrez Miguel Angel | 7003183 | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
ISTAN TEAM |
10. | Velázquez Francisco José | | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Pachachos |
11. | Rodriguez Mario | 1470621 | Open Corto (3h) | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Pachachos |
Spain |
1. | Gomez Peñalver Luis | | Open Corto (3h) | CARROS DE FUEGO | Spain | |
|
2. | Hernandez Sanchez Asuncion | | Open Corto (3h) | CARROS DE FUEGO | Spain | |
|
3. | Pajaro Blázquez María | 1407475 | Open Corto (3h) | CARROS DE FUEGO | Spain | |
|
4. | Caro Marin Mariola | | Open Largo (6h) | GM ARANDANO | Spain | |
|
5. | Ruescas Velez Blanca | | Open Largo (6h) | Independientes | Spain | |
BAR |
6. | Gavira García Antonio | | Open Largo (6h) | Independientes | Spain | |
BAR |
7. | Cifuentes Perez Alexander | | Open Largo (6h) | ADOL | Spain | |
JACHINI |
8. | Cuenca López Julian | 1403296 | Open Largo (6h) | CLUB CIMA 2000 | Spain | |
Legendarios Orientólogos |
9. | Espinar Luque Antonio | 7206295 | Open Corto (3h) | CLUB CIMA 2000 | Spain | |
Amigo del buitre |
10. | Reina Gil Miguel | 2063112 | Junior Masculino (4h) | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
Black Power |
11. | Sanchez Tenorio Sergio | | Junior Masculino (4h) | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
Black Power |
12. | Exposito Franco Jaime | 2076550 | Open Corto (3h) | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
JAISER COHU |
13. | Sánchez Fernández Lucía | 2062639 | Open Corto (3h) | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
CHIMO COHU |
14. | Gamaza Vargas Alejandro | 2086519 | Open Corto (3h) | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
JAISER COHU |
15. | Abril Pery Elisa | 7204834 | Veterano Mixto (6h) | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
Afodeporte Adol |
16. | Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel | 1393256 | Veterano Mixto (6h) | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
Afodeporte Adol |
17. | Jiménez Barroso José Manuel | | Open Largo (6h) | Probikes Coripe | Spain | |
Probikes Coripe |
18. | Rincón Rincón Juan Luis | | Open Largo (6h) | Probikes Coripe | Spain | |
Probikes Coripe |
19. | Sanchez Ruiz José María | | Open Largo (6h) | Probikes Coripe | Spain | |
Probikes Coripe |
20. | Arroyo Castillo Antonio | | Open Largo (6h) | Probikes Coripe | Spain | |
Probikes Coripe |