v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ultrascore Rogaine 3º L.E. - Sin licencia FEDO + Foreign competitors->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 31)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre equipo
1.Rodiguez Dominguez FranAbsoluta Masculino (6h)Individuals/No club
2.López González EmilioOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club
3.De Los Santos Guerra HiniestaOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club JACHINI
4.Langa Blanco JavierOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club L-Brothers
5.Aznar Molina M. AngelesOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
6.Velázquez Francisco JoséOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
7.Rodriguez Mario1470621Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
8.Orellana Carrasco Rodrigo9200107Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club ISTÁNTEAM
9.Gonzalez AgustinOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
10.Perales De Los Santos MaríaOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
11.Macias Gutierrez Miguel Angel7003183Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club ISTAN TEAM

Spain
1.Hernandez Sanchez AsuncionOpen Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
2.Gomez Peñalver LuisOpen Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
3.Pajaro Blázquez María1407475Open Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
4.Caro Marin MariolaOpen Largo (6h)GM ARANDANOSpain
5.Ruescas Velez BlancaOpen Largo (6h)IndependientesSpain BAR
6.Gavira García AntonioOpen Largo (6h)IndependientesSpain BAR
7.Cifuentes Perez AlexanderOpen Largo (6h)ADOLSpain JACHINI
8.Cuenca López Julian1403296Open Largo (6h)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain Legendarios Orientólogos
9.Espinar Luque Antonio7206295Open Corto (3h)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain Amigo del buitre
10.Reina Gil Miguel2063112Junior Masculino (4h)Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain Black Power
11.Sanchez Tenorio SergioJunior Masculino (4h)Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain Black Power
12.Gamaza Vargas Alejandro2086519Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JAISER COHU
13.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CHIMO COHU
14.Exposito Franco Jaime2076550Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JAISER COHU
15.Abril Pery Elisa7204834Veterano Mixto (6h)C.D. RAIDSURSpain Afodeporte Adol
16.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256Veterano Mixto (6h)C.D. RAIDSURSpain Afodeporte Adol
17.Sanchez Ruiz José MaríaOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
18.Rincón Rincón Juan LuisOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
19.Jiménez Barroso José ManuelOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
20.Arroyo Castillo AntonioOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe