Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok (2 kolá INOV-8 Cup-u)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 346)
1. | Jančovičová Michaela | | W-16A | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Mazák Ján | 2102811 | M21-B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Stastny Mojmir | 2069581 | M50-A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
4. | Erdman Elin | | R8 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
5. | Erdman Daliah | | R8 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
6. | Borská Barborka | | R8 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
7. | Bass John | 408434 | R8 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
8. | Haršányová Ema | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
9. | Benko Tomáš | 9201845 | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
10. | Simaichlová Lea | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
11. | Zenis Matej | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
12. | Pařízek Ondrej | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
13. | Jurčík Juraj | 2109753 | N | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
Slovakia |
1. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-16A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
2. | Garde Hana | 9840305 | W21-E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
3. | Skrucana Simone | 2110806 | W21-B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
4. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W40-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
5. | Navrátil Matej | 232012 | M-16A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
6. | Garde Yoann | 9843107 | M21-E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
7. | Müller Matej | 876001 | M21-E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
8. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M21-D | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
9. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M50-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
10. | Navrátilová Jela | 307295 | W65-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
11. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
12. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
13. | Cidoríková Miriam | 2067274 | W-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
14. | Dubovská Mária | 2030956 | W40-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
15. | Šimová Bronislava | 897385 | W45-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
16. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
17. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7201802 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
18. | Šimonovič Bohuš | 338398 | M60-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
19. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | K3 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
20. | Féder St. Medard | 7206540 | M65-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
21. | Šiandor Juraj | 2030953 | M-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
22. | Cidorík Matej | 7204483 | M-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
23. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
24. | Takáčová Karolína | 2067273 | W-20A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
25. | Ježíková Gabriela | 2111076 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
26. | Kurucová Petra | 1407845 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
27. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
28. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 219105 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
29. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
30. | Fedorová Klára | 2111078 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
31. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
32. | Havlíková Ema | 1407844 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
33. | Ondovčíková Eva | 2111093 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
34. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
35. | Ondovčíková Eva | 2111093 | W-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
36. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 2111094 | W-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
37. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
38. | Ondovčíková Danka | 338220 | W35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
39. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W40-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
40. | Fedorova Katarina | 9817 | W40-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
41. | Kurucová Eva | 1407846 | W45-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
42. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
43. | Pijáková Iveta | 1407866 | W50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
44. | Kebisová Bibiana | 416513 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
45. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
46. | Poláčková Darina | 46290 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
47. | Brzova Marta | | W60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
48. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
49. | Syrový Tomáš | 2111074 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
50. | Šipoš Tomáš | 219144 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
51. | Šipoš Šimon | 2111080 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
52. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
53. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
54. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
55. | Kuník Stanislav | 1407839 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
56. | Hojko Andrej | 2111091 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
57. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
58. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
59. | Topor Matúš | 1407849 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
60. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
61. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
62. | Ondra František | | M35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
63. | Hojko Peter | 1407847 | M45-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
64. | Paulo Miloš | 46289 | M50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
65. | Oravec St. Ivan | 219143 | M60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
66. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
67. | Toporová Kristína | 219131 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
68. | Fedorova Eliska | 416720 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
69. | Valach Eli | 2111073 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
70. | Ondra Gregor | | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
71. | Ondovčík Daniel | 219138 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
72. | Mikloš Matúš | 406924 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
73. | Knapčok Matej | 2111075 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
74. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | R8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
75. | Miklošová Emma | | R8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
76. | Butaš Samuel | 1407859 | R8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
77. | Šipošová Hanka | 2111079 | R8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
78. | Valach Vladimír | 2111072 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
79. | Sulanová Natália | 1407861 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
80. | Kutišová Silvia | | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
81. | Ježíková Ľubka | | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
82. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
83. | Fintorová Monika | 2111077 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
84. | Miklošová Zuzana | 406930 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
85. | Valachová Ingrid | 2111071 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
86. | Rigasova Monika | | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
87. | Zgrebňáková Mária | | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
88. | Huštaty Claudia | | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
89. | Kavecká Soňa | 46299 | W65-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
90. | Kuník Branislav | 1407835 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
91. | Pätoprstý Matej | 7204510 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
92. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
93. | Kebis Ml. Pavol | 406926 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
94. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
95. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | W-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
96. | Miklušová Tereza | 8435207 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
97. | Schenková Tereza | 9000008 | W21-B | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
98. | Lanátorová Katarína | 307269 | W35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
99. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
100. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
101. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
102. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
103. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
104. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W60-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
105. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-12A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
106. | Kubík Maximilián | 2092468 | M-14A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
107. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
108. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | M21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
109. | Bejdák Martin | 434830 | M21-B | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
110. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
111. | Petrinec Andrej | 307359 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
112. | Štubňa Phillip | 1399407 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
113. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
114. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
115. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
116. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
117. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
118. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
119. | Jánoška Jozef | 307364 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
120. | Lanátor Jakub | 307361 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
121. | Lanátorová Lucia | 434822 | R8 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
122. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M65-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
123. | Vávra Viktor | 307365 | M65-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
124. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
125. | Schenk Jakub | 338400 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
126. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
127. | Matejíčková Lucia | 2103537 | W-20A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
128. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
129. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
130. | Honzírková Ema | 2079539 | W-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
131. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
132. | Jánošová Veronika | 2049998 | W-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
133. | Kotrlová Katarína | 2102783 | W21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
134. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
135. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
136. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
137. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W50-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
138. | Dokupil Daniel | 2079532 | M-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
139. | Dokupil Samuel | 2079531 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
140. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
141. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
142. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
143. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
144. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
145. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
146. | Jonáš Radoslav | 406911 | M21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
147. | Kubina Filip | 2095924 | M21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
148. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M40-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
149. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M40-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
150. | Brídzik Rudolf | 53102 | M45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
151. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
152. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M50-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
153. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
154. | Kropocheva Marta | 2079538 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
155. | Dokupil Janko | 2079534 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
156. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | R8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
157. | Jánoš Martinko | 2079540 | R8 | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
158. | Trepacova Gabika | 2045213 | W-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
159. | Klabouchova Veronika | 2008504 | W-16A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
160. | Chupekova Silvia | 7204971 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
161. | Postulkova Andrea | 7207885 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
162. | Kutajova Vladimira | 416597 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
163. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
164. | Trepac Adam | 2045214 | M-12A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
165. | Chupek Jozef | 7204980 | M21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
166. | Postulka Karel | 416576 | M45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
167. | Polakovic Peter | 416537 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
168. | Polonyiova Darina | 416514 | W65-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
169. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M65-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
170. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
171. | Chupek Jakub | 7200370 | M-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
172. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W35-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
173. | Barillová Alena | 307384 | W45-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
174. | Miček Šimon | 416759 | M-14A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
175. | Dulák Silvester | 416519 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
176. | Pavlík Michal | 1231990 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
177. | Tauber Miroslav | 416764 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
178. | Miček Robert | 307347 | M45-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
179. | Šoltés František | 307398 | M55-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
180. | Palička Miroslav | 416561 | M55-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
181. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | R8 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
182. | Mičeková Nina | 416518 | R8 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
183. | Barčová Dana | 416518 | K3 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
184. | Hanzely Jan | | K3 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
185. | Ondrecko Jakub | | K3 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
186. | Ondrecko Tomas | | K3 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
187. | Porubská Lenka | 338397 | W-14A | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
188. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35-A | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
189. | Porubský Peter | 2032166 | K3 | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
190. | Kováč Marek | | N | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
191. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-16A | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
192. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M35-A | ŠK Cart Print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
193. | Májová Paulína | 533304 | W60-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
194. | Jonáš Adam | 416704 | M-16A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
195. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
196. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
197. | Hierweg Karol | 406909 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
198. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
199. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
200. | Petrinec Juraj | 640640 | M45-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
201. | Hierweg Karol | 406918 | M45-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
202. | Davidikova Zuzana | 533301 | K3 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
203. | Máj Štefan | 533305 | M65-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
204. | Galla Katarzyna | 7200183 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
205. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
206. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
207. | Pilát Miroslav | 406952 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
208. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-D | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
209. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
210. | Trenčan Milan | 2066961 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
211. | Chudá Alexandra | 2066974 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
212. | Čief Jonáš | 2066969 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
213. | Jadroň Daniel | 2032601 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
214. | Jadroň Dávid | 2032602 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
215. | Zajac Simon | 2066965 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
216. | Kuzmin Jelisej | 2066966 | N8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
217. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | K3 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
218. | Ivanová Zuzana | 2066977 | K3 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
219. | Herna Rebecca | 2104582 | W-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
220. | Kendrová Terezka | 2078493 | W-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
221. | Palusková Katarína | 2078491 | W-16A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
222. | Patassiová Michaela | 2104620 | W-16A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
223. | Pružincová Tereza | 416559 | W-18A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
224. | Števičová Tereza | 207812 | W-18A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
225. | Furuczová Jela | 511235 | W21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
226. | Wartiaková Marta | 2012289 | W21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
227. | Janotová Zuzana | 445620 | W35-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
228. | Bukovacova Alena | 522004 | W35-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
229. | Kotuliaková Petra | 2078494 | W40-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
230. | Rebrová Petra | 2092412 | W45-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
231. | Mižúrová Jana | 2079495 | W50-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
232. | Daříčková Katarína | 362807 | W60-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
233. | Bukovác Filip | 2096113 | M-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
234. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
235. | Paluska Karol | 2078492 | M-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
236. | Sykora Tristan | 2099592 | M-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
237. | Kotuliak Viktor | 2085594 | M-14A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
238. | Mižúr Peter | 7202851 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
239. | Furucz Dušan | 511234 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
240. | Glončák Peter | 2012281 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
241. | Bukovác Maroš | 525005 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
242. | Borský Martin | 435206 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
243. | Wartiak Peter | 2012287 | M21-D | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
244. | Janota Vladislav | 1402873 | M35-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
245. | Kotuliak Ivo | 2078495 | M40-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
246. | Paluska Jozef | 2078490 | M40-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
247. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M45-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
248. | Mižúr Ján | 2079503 | M60-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
249. | Kotuliaková Lea | 2078498 | W-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
250. | Golian Maroš | 2095953 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
251. | Janota Maximilián | 4524 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
252. | Janota Timotej | 4522 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
253. | Kocúrová Barborka | 2067266 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
254. | Maruniak Adam | 242319 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
255. | Maruniaková Mirka | 2067269 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
256. | Bukovác Lukáš | 307460 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
257. | Kotuliak Peter | 2088215 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
258. | Kocúr Boris | 2067259 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
259. | Németh Martin Teo | 2096213 | R8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
260. | Novosad Tibor | 2103265 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
261. | Németh Martin | 2095934 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
262. | Sykorová Katarína | 2099593 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
263. | Kendra Branislav | 2067244 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
264. | Ženišová Miroslava | 2104606 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
265. | Patassi Michal | 2104622 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
266. | Patassiová Marianna | 2104621 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
267. | Maruniaková Mária | 406999 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
268. | Herna Ida | 2103272 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
269. | Borský Andrej | 2067242 | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
270. | Mikluš Viktor | 406913 | M65-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
271. | Baran Dezider | 407000 | M70-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
272. | Nebeský Jan | 2095951 | M70-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
273. | Pavlíková Barbora | 207807 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
274. | Porubčan Tomáš | 307291 | M-12A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
275. | Vaľa Martin | 416731 | M-14A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
276. | Porubčan Igor | 2106750 | M40-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
277. | György Filó | 9633077 | M50-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
278. | Kollár Jaroslav | 1416370 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
279. | Knorová Martina | 2066093 | W45-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
280. | Davi Jana | 416848 | W55-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
281. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-16A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
282. | Juhasová Viola | 416516 | W65-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
283. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M65-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
284. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
285. | Nemcová Erika | 416753 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
286. | Snopková Dajana | 2012285 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
287. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
288. | Snopko Dušan | 435210 | M45-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
289. | Bednár Pavol | 1869 | M55-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
290. | Repáč Ivan | 2102809 | M55-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
291. | Repáčová Adriana | 2102852 | N | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
292. | Mihaličová Simona | 2032148 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
293. | Velgosová Miroslava | 2051329 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
294. | Velgosová Michaela | 2051450 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
295. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
296. | Ivanková Sandra | 8631587 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
297. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
298. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
299. | Papugová Katarína | 232225 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
300. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
301. | Tyszová Natália | 2020701 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
302. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
303. | Velgosová Oksana | 2051368 | W40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
304. | Kuráková Valéria | 2051441 | W45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
305. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
306. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
307. | Mušinská Eva | 2032145 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
308. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
309. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
310. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
311. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
312. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
313. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
314. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
315. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
316. | Kurák Michal | 2051399 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
317. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
318. | Tysz Adam | 2020702 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
319. | Kaprál Matúš | 416544 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
320. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
321. | Velgos Martin | 2051422 | M45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
322. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
323. | Papuga František | 307290 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
324. | Pollák Jozef | 920651 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
325. | Sláma Peter | 9102083 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
326. | Takács Csaba | 8639460 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
327. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
328. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
329. | Velgosová Oksana | 2051368 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
330. | Roháč Igor | 307263 | M65-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
331. | Slatinská Ľubica | | W40-A | slatinsky | Slovakia | |
- |
332. | Slatinsky Maximko | | N8 | slatinsky | Slovakia | |
X |
333. | Slatinsky Alexik | | R8 | slatinsky | Slovakia | |
X |