Switzerland |
1. | Walss Manuel | 1400789 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
2. | Püntener Sven | 1101097 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
3. | Köpfli Adrian | 8640969 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
4. | Boos Noel | 8210597 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
5. | Schmid Sandro | 9101212 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
6. | Würsten Patrick | 1030799 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
7. | Birrer Marco | 8030399 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
8. | Köpfli Silvan | 8641022 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
9. | Boos Corsin | 8220600 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
10. | Wey Sven | 9002001 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
11. | Schmid Pascal | 8002301 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
12. | Birrer Fabio | 8061201 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
13. | Schmid Dominique | 8001206 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
14. | Wey Florin | 1782002 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
15. | Müller Gian-Andri | 8140203 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
16. | Burkhardt Jan | 8432113 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
17. | Burkhardt Marcel | 8432111 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
18. | Aschwanden Yves | 8636068 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
19. | Gathercole Richard | 502099 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
20. | Stalder Andreas | 800914 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
21. | Rüegg Simon | 1470259 | Long | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
22. | Schuler Elena | 8030600 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
23. | Giezendanner Delia | 8638733 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
24. | Stalder Seline | 840729 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
25. | Round Vanessa | 1392410 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
26. | Gathercole Marc | 7080408 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
27. | Gathercole Hanna | 7050306 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
28. | Gathercole Christine | 502098 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
29. | Schuler Andrea | 9123219 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
30. | Stäuble Lea | 1999621 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
31. | Müller Flurina | 8250201 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
32. | Würsten Mirjam | 8210402 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
33. | Wipfli Julia | 1410941 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
34. | Hess Andrea | 8231001 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |
35. | Gisler Lara | 9150102 | Short | Zentralschweizer OL Nachwuchskader | Switzerland | |