v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BELGIUM 3 DAYS 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EMIT RENT Email adress
1.Alvares MarioH50Individuals/No clubYES marioampa@gmail.com
2.Gent MartinH50Individuals/No clubYES YES m.gent@t-online.de
3.Pierron ClaudeH65Individuals/No club pierronclaude02@gmail.com
4.Templiner AnkeD45Individuals/No club atempliner@gmx.de

Belgium
1.Robinet FrédéricH45Les CrosBelgiumYES oui
2.Scorniciel Fabien92662H50Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgium 92664 scornifam@gmail.com
3.Nobels Eric197918H55Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgium 197918 eric.nobels@skynet.be
4.Dangriaux Daniel197652H65Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgium 197652 dangriaux.daniel@skynet.be
5.Hofmans Benjamin93001HEASUB OrientationBelgium Hofmansbenjamin@hotmail.com

Denmark
1.Lykking Marianne179244D70OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Lykking Knud174805H75OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
3.Kjær Morten208948H55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Mortenk@mail.tele.dk
4.Jakobsen Tove231332D55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Tjum@youmail.dk
5.Simonsen Inger208954D55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Inger.morten@mail.tele.dk
6.McGrail Ron139477H70Søllerød OKDenmarkYES r.mcgrail@hotmail.com
7.Damsgaard Lisbeth8656153D65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES lisdam1@msn.com
8.Malling Carl483044H65Randers OKDenmarkYES carl.malling@fiberflex.dk
9.Honore Jensen Louis201742H-16OK HTFDenmarkYES
10.Petersen Kenneth G.232534H45OK HTFDenmarkYES graasboell@gmail.com
11.Bertelsen ArneH55OK HTFDenmarkYES Ja a.brtlsen@gmail.com
12.Juhl Peter169832H55OK HTFDenmarkYES
13.Jensen Jens Peder201740H55OK HTFDenmarkYES
14.Henriksen Per174755H70OK HTFDenmarkYES
15.Francis Merethe232533D40OK HTFDenmarkYES merethefrancis@yahoo.dk
16.Baden Ingelise200698D55OK HTFDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Nybakken Line185828D45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES line.nybakken@nmbu.no
2.Martomaa Simo502839H40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES smartoma@gmail.com

France
1.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFrance franckguerin@live.fr
2.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H55CSAG METZFranceYES jeanfrancois.morlon@neuf.fr
3.Bousser Etienne67179H70CSAG METZFranceYES etienne.bousser@wanadoo.fr
4.Morlon Marie9001026D50CSAG METZFranceYES marie.morlon@live.fr
5.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981D60CSAG METZFranceYES ev.thiebaut@orange.fr
6.Marchesin Sylvie8001950D60CSAG METZFranceYES sylmarch@orange.fr
7.Riffard Jean-claudeH75CSAG METZFranceYES oui jean-claude.riffard@orange.fr
8.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES emmabelle41@gmail.com
9.Pottier Mathieu1077809H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES mathieu.pottier@hotmail.fr
10.ROBERT christianH70Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES randonneur7004@free.fr
11.Robert MartineD65Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES randonneur7004@free.fr
12.Sandevoir LucHEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES 232004 benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
13.SANDEVOIR BenoitH55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES x benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
14.Sandevoir AudeD-18Orientation caennaiseFranceYES x benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
15.Antoine ChristineD40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES x benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
16.Kotecký JáchymH-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes ondrej.kotecky@gmail.com
17.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes coqueletg@yahoo.fr
18.Kotecký OndřejH40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes ondrej.kotecky@gmail.com
19.Sence StephaneH40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes stephane_sence@orange.fr
20.Papin PhilippeH50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes papin.philippe@gmail.com
21.Smirnov Konstantin68779H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES ducalm@gmail.com
22.Dickburt Michel68623H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES mdickburt@hotmail.fr
23.Legere Pascal233409H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES pascallegere@gmail.com
24.Kotecká Marie AnnaD-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes ondrej.kotecky@gmail.com
25.Sence RomaneD-12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes stephane_sence@orange.fr
26.Desrumaux Marie233410D40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES marie.desrumaux@sfr.fr
27.Kotecká MichaelaD40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes michaelakotecka@yahoo.fr
28.Antoine RégisH75Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES oui antoine.regis@wanadoo.fr
29.Martin PascalH45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Pogu PhilippeH60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES p.pogu@free.fr
31.Fath Jean-MarieH60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
32.Martin LauraD-10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Jeannot SabineD-12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES p.pogu@free.fr
34.Pogu PauletteD65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES p.pogu@free.fr
35.Bastien-fath NicoleD70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
36.Charlier RomualdH40OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance oui romu.charlier@orange.fr
37.Jauvain ThierryH50OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui famille.jauvain@wanadoo.fr
38.seguinot albertH55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui seguinotalbert@gmail.com
39.Rose Jean BernardH65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui jean-bernard.rose@orange.fr
40.Taillandier GuyH70OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui tgc51@wanadoo.fr
41.Tourneux MagalieD45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui tourneux.magalie@orange.fr
42.Rose Marie ThérèseD60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui jean-bernard.rose@orange.fr
43.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H80SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES chapellefrancis@gmail.com
44.Coffe Daniel210569H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES NO daniel.coffe@wanadoo.fr
45.Coffe Marie-pierre210578D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES NO marie-pierre.coffe@wanadoo.fr
46.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES A louer bernard.dargenton@orange.fr
47.Tessier DanielH70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES yes djl.tessier@gmail.com
48.Tessier ArianeD60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES yes ariane .tessier@free.fr
49.Tirez Guy79321H50co colmarFranceYES anja.potvin@hotmail.com
50.Tirez Kim73628D21co colmarFranceYES anja.potvin@hotmail.com
51.Potvin Anja172957DBco colmarFranceYES anja.potvin@hotmail.com
52.Henry Stephane7002028HBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
53.Henry Axel337085H-10BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
54.Henry Oriane337078D-16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
55.Henry Stéphanie337074DBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
56.Stein VictorH-10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
57.Schouller ColinH-12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
58.Schouller ThomasH-14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
59.Stein RaphaëlH-14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
60.Discher RomainH-16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
61.Schouller OlivierHBTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
62.Stein NicolasH45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
63.Vanel LucH50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
64.Loge RobertH50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
65.Hoff OlivierH55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
66.Dubois Jean-Luc66870H60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
67.Locusse RobertH65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
68.Mouchette AlainH65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
69.Vanel EliseD-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
70.Schouller CoralieDBTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
71.Stein VirginieD40Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
72.Segondy AgnèsD45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
73.Logé SophieD50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
74.Hoff MireilleD55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
75.Colombi Anna405321D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
76.Mouchette RégineD60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
77.Berger Marie JoséD65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
78.Schouller LoaneD-10BTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
79.Rennotte Georges210559H75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
80.Behr ElisabethSETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
81.Lagny RomainH35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Oui Rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com
82.Paul RomaneH-10Epernay Nature et SportFrance
83.Paul AntoineH50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES
84.Paul ChristelD50Epernay Nature et SportFrance
85.Blasco NicoleD70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES 66931 lasserre@blasco-fr.com
86.Blasco SergeH75CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES 66944 lasserre@blasco-fr.com
87.Frantz FrançoiseD65Quimper orientationFrance
88.GRUSELLE FabienH50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
89.Druzetic MaximeH-10Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui
90.Druzetic AlexandreH-12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui
91.Druzetic StephaneH45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui stdruzetic@yahoo.fr
92.Druzetic CéciliaD40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui cebredu@yahoo.com
93.Mendes Magalie7916008DENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES mag.co@live.fr
94.Hrycko Lolo1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance l.hrycko@free.fr
95.Cordeiro Mendes MyriamD55Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES bureau-noyon.co@orange.fr
96.Presson Bernard600036H60Club Orientation CompiègneFranceYES oui
97.Buttin Franck1399058H60Club Orientation CompiègneFranceYES oui fb60200@gmail.com
98.Paturet Bertrand600048H70Club Orientation CompiègneFranceYES oui bertrandpaturet@sfr.fr
99.Lecoyer Régis119831H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
100.Richard NicoleD65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
101.Lecoyer Annick119832D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
102.Guenin OlivierH50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES oui olivier.guenin@wanadoo.fr
103.Guenin NathalieD45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES oui nathalieguenin@orange.fr
104.Gally StéphaneH40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES oui gally.stephane@gmail.com
105.OLIVIER sandraD40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES oui balise77@gmail.com
106.Lagrange FlorenceD40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES oui lagrange.florence@orange.fr

Germany
1.Baath Ole MagnusH-12TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
2.Baath VeikkoH50TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
3.Baath FinaD-10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
4.Baath LenaD-10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
5.Lorenz-Baath KatrinD40TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
6.Zwicke MichaelH60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES EMIT needed zwicke-willich@t-online.de
7.Zwicke GudrunD55DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES EMIT needed zwicke-willich@t-online.de
8.Wanner Nikolaj130105H55OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com
9.Wanner AlexandraD60OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com
10.Saß JannikH-14OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
11.Görke AlexanderH-18OLF MainzGermanyYES yes alexandergoerke@gmx.de
12.Popp MaximilianH-18OLF MainzGermanyYES yes maxpopp2000@googlemail.com
13.Saß KolyaH-18OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
14.Saß JörnH45OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
15.Röhl StefanH50OLF MainzGermanyYES yes s.roehl@th-bingen.de
16.Diehr EykeH50OLF MainzGermanyYES yes eyke.diehr@gmx.de
17.Czioska FrankH60OLF MainzGermanyYES yes frank@czioska.eu
18.Götte HeinrichH65OLF MainzGermanyYES yes hk.goette@googlemail.com
19.Saß KatharinaD-12OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
20.Moeser BeateDEOLF MainzGermanyYES yes beatemoeser@hotmail.com
21.Kraj AnnaDEOLF MainzGermanyYES yes anna.kraj@wp.eu
22.Saß MariaDBOLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
23.Ferrari MiriamD45OLF MainzGermanyYES yes frank@czioska.eu
24.Klar Anne-KatrinD50OLF MainzGermanyYES yes annekatrin.klar@gmail.com
25.Weber GittaD55OLF MainzGermanyYES yes gitta.weber@web.de
26.Knoll AntonH-14Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes thies.knoll@kalkwerk-mueller.de
27.Knoll ThiesH40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes thies.knoll@kalkwerk-mueller.de
28.Knoll AnnkathrinD-12Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes carolineknoll@web.de
29.Knoll CarolineD45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes carolineknoll@web.de
30.Natho RonnyH35OC MünchenGermanyYES yes sr.natho@googlemail.com
31.Natho YaraD-10OC MünchenGermanyYES yes sr.natho@googlemail.com
32.Natho LeonieD-12OC MünchenGermanyYES yes sr.natho@googlemail.com
33.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES yes dani_jaem@hotmail.com
34.Margolin MichaelH50Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES yes michael@mmarg.de
35.Bouwman Jan502522H50Kölner OL-TeamGermany jan@ybw.de
36.Maltig AndreasH45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES Yes andreas.maltig@web.de
37.Silin VasilH65SilinGermany yes vsilin@t-online.de
38.Kulikova GalynaD45SilinGermany yes vsilin@t-online.de
39.Bially MichaelH45TSV IpsheimGermanyYES yes michael.bially@tsv-ipsheim.de
40.Ni Vadim224506H55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES no vadim.ni@gmx.de
41.Weingard Elvira224507D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES no vadim.ni@gmx.de
42.Wirth DanielH-10TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
43.Wirth JakobH-14TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
44.Wirth RobertH50TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES Robert@OL-im-Saarland.de
45.Wirth TobiasH-10BTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
46.Wirth EvelynD40TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
47.Wollgarten Hermann68938H65Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES woher@netcologne.de
48.Kohr Holger505340H21Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.GermanyYES ho.kohr@zoho.com
49.Krause Gerrit364387H75SV Bayer WuppertalGermanyYES ja g.krause@factor4.de
50.Bohsmann MichaelH50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
51.Fritz MarleneD-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
52.Fritz JuliaD-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
53.Fritz KristineD50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
54.Janischowsky KlemensH50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES yes kl.jani@web.de
55.Janischowsky PetraSDOLG RegensburgGermanyYES yes kl.jani@web.de
56.Goericke Marvin222528HEBerliner TSCGermany No marvin.goericke@web.de
57.Blume KarstenHEBerliner TSCGermanyYES Yes blumekarsten@hotmail.de
58.Schwartz TobiasH35Berliner TSCGermanyYES yes Tobias.Schwartz@gmx.de
59.Su QiyiDBBerliner TSCGermany Yes sukiyi94@gmail.com
60.Dammeier PerH-16SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
61.Schweiker BenH-18SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
62.Schach JakobH21SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
63.Nadelstumpf BrunoH21SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
64.Schach JonathanH21SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
65.Dammeier SaschaH35SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
66.Werner LutzH45SV WannweilGermanyYES oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
67.Schach WalterH65SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
68.Dammeier LottaD-12SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
69.Dammeier JohannaD45SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
70.Schach SybilleD55SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
71.Dammeier YlvaD-10BSV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
72.Wüstenhagen RolfH45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany yes rolf.wuestenhagen@unisg.ch
73.Pichel LolaD-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany yes rolf.wuestenhagen@unisg.ch

Ireland
1.Foley-fisher NigelH65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES Yes bffisher@eircom.net
2.Foley-fisher BarbaraD65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES Yes
3.Rowe JohnH55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES Yes
4.Burke TommyH60Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES Yes tommyburke@eircom.net

Italy
1.Valpiani DavideHBA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES Yes d.valpiani@gmail.com
2.Marzolini MichelaD21A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES Yes Mickym89@yahoo.it

Luxembourg
1.Rybakov OleksandrHELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES rybakov.olexandr@gmail.com
2.Scott Christopher219084H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES cpscott76@yahoo.co.uk
3.Wolff Jonas231336H50Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES jonas.wolff@iki.fi
4.Roach David502204H60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES roach@pt.lu
5.Ausekle Inga233408D40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES auseklei@yahoo.com
6.Roach Maggie502310D60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES roach@pt.lu

Netherlands
1.Klaassen MarijkeD21HOC'93NetherlandsYES Yes marijkeklaassen2@gmail.com
2.Breimer Tjitske2449D21HOC'93NetherlandsYES tjitske82@hotmail.com
3.Batchev Ivan185120HBKOVZNetherlandsYES batchev@home.nl
4.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlandsYES ralph.kurt@lighting.com
5.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlandsYES jochemssteven@gmail.com
6.Forsberg Per500236H55KOVZNetherlandsYES perforsberg.sweden@gmail.com
7.Kurt Sascha64771H-10BKOVZNetherlandsYES ralph.kurt@lighting.com
8.Bulovaite LinaD40KOVZNetherlandsYES yes lina.kontaktams@gmail.com
9.Ediar Annie500314D50KOVZNetherlandsYES anediar@icloud.com
10.Dongen, Van Michel172218H40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
11.Schrader Linda165193D21OLifantNetherlandsYES schraderlin@hotmail.com
12.Rand Larissa231397D40OLifantNetherlands info@larissarand.nl
13.Jasulaityte LinaD50OLifantNetherlands Ja linajasulaityte@gmail.com
14.Groeneveld OdinH-12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES yes binsch45@gmail.com
15.Binsch Olaf88618H45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES no binsch45@gmail.com
16.Groeneveld Mietta88617D50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES no binsch45@gmail.com
17.Mensink Marco64791H45ArgusNetherlandsYES marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
18.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES rent marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
19.Mourits NoraD-14ArgusNetherlandsYES rent marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
20.Mourits Kristine64790D45ArgusNetherlandsYES marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
21.Heller ReneeD45ArgusNetherlandsYES rent reneeheller@ziggo.nl
22.Posthouwer RoelofH35olv MINORNetherlandsYES RWP130578@gmail.com

Norway
1.Foss Trond205484H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Trond.fo@online.no
2.Kaaloy Oskar174874H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Arntzen Stine208739D45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Stine.arntzen.sa@gmail.com
4.Christiansen Kari501221D55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES kari.christiansen@uia.no

Portugal
1.Mota NelsonH40.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal yes njamota@gmail.com

Sweden
1.Karlsson LennartH55OK RoslagenSwedenYES yes lennart.karlsson@secotools.com
2.Lännevall TorbjörnH55OK RoslagenSwedenYES yes tobbe.driftsbyra@telia.com
3.Lännevall MariaD55OK RoslagenSwedenYES Yes tobbe.driftsbyra@telia.com

Switzerland
1.Boiani Tiziano8150371H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES tiziano.boiani@bluewin.ch
2.Eggli Roland144547H70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES eggli@gmx.ch
3.Eggli Margrit48723D70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES eggli@gmx.ch
4.Baettig MichaelHBCA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
5.Marion Jean-claudeH50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES oui
6.Cuche DenisH55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
7.Marion AmandineD-16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES oui
8.Baettig ArianeD21CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
9.Hugelshofer BarbaraD40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
10.Wey LorisH-12OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes
11.Wey TimonH-14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes
12.Wey FlorinH-16OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes
13.Wey SvenH-18OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes weysven@gmail.com
14.Wey ThomasH50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes thomas.wey@cesag.ch
15.Wey UrsulaD45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES Yes u-wey@sunrise.ch
16.Borner FrançoisHEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
17.Borner JoëlHEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
18.Borner SonjaD21OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
19.Borner KathrinD50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
20.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES yes kaethi.burkhard@ateliermb.ch
21.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES yes kaethi.burkhard@ateliermb.ch
22.Huggler EricaD75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES chlaueri@bluewin.ch
23.Huggler KlausH80OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES chlaueri@bluewin.ch
24.Wehrli ChristianH50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland swissotours@bluewin.ch
25.Wehrli JoliD55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland swissotours@bluewin.ch
26.Schaffner MartinH50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES yes martench@gmail.com

Ukraine
1.Ostrovskyi VolodymyrH65Team OstrovskyUkraine
2.Ostrovska NataliiaD60Team OstrovskyUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Griffiths BillH65EborienteersUnited KingdomYES yes billgriffiths59@gmail.com
2.Parker SimonH50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes Simon.parker@gmx.net
3.Sewell Brian413163H60Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES simon.parker@gmx.net
4.Parker Sue483191D55Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Simon.parker@gmx.net
5.Collins MarkH55DartfordUnited Kingdom yes markcollins444@hotmail.com
6.Bailey SheraleeD45DartfordUnited Kingdom Yes sheraleebailey@hotmail.com
7.Collins Julie195604D55DartfordUnited Kingdom julie2160@hotmail.co.uk
8.Dorling DavidSDDartfordUnited Kingdom Yes davedorling@yahoo.com
9.Ditchfield Ian413208H60MoleDownsUnited KingdomYES ditchi56-bof@yahoo.co.uk
10.Rhodes Ruth221177D75MoleDownsUnited KingdomYES ditchi56-ruth@yahoo.co.uk
11.Lambert JaneD55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Oui jane_a_lambert@yahoo.co.uk