1. | Реджеб Сибел | 1690702 | W45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Estonia |
1. | Telgma Teele | 8648678 | W18 | SK Saue Tammed | Estonia | |
Finland |
1. | Turakainen Veera | 1406014 | W14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
2. | Turakainen Venla | 1406012 | W18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
3. | Turakainen Irene | 1406015 | W45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
4. | Turakainen Olli | 7202708 | Open 2 - Short and hard | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
Hungary |
1. | Takacs Szilvia | 8020802 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
2. | Pataki Virag Lara | 1396265 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
3. | Zempleni Lilla | 1841194 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
4. | Czako Boglarka | 8031118 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
5. | Kishanti Petra | 8020709 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
6. | Zagyva Rebeka | 2052312 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
7. | Mag Fruzsina | 8035702 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
8. | Nagy Szilvia | 443163 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
9. | Mag Viktoria | 8035704 | W16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
10. | Szokol Kamilla | 2052344 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
11. | Apro Vivien | 2052341 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
12. | Mero Dominika | 2015002 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
13. | Szuromi Hanga | 7207212 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
14. | Gardonyi Csilla | 8636765 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
15. | Zacher Noemi | 7201391 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
16. | Kalman Imola | 8001105 | W18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
17. | Goldmann Julia | 8645186 | W21E | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
18. | Bujdoso Zoltan | 8020217 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
19. | Klement Kelen | 8636777 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
20. | Sztojka Milan | 8030905 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
21. | Szabo Levente | 8636767 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
22. | Barta Mate | 2052326 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
23. | Angyal Daniel | 2054406 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
24. | Balint Benedek | 2800241 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
25. | Balint Adam | 2032055 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
26. | Fulop Almos | 2026841 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
27. | Szuromi Aron | 1396173 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
28. | Gonczi Peter | 8031221 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
29. | Neda Tamas | 9411021 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
30. | Nagy Peter | 2111507 | M16 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
31. | Barta Gergely | 2022135 | M18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
32. | Jonas Ferenc | 8646130 | M18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
33. | Szabo Marcell | 2008515 | M18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
34. | Egei Balazs | 1396220 | M18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
35. | Demeter Ambrus | 1418068 | M18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
36. | Schauerman Barnabas | 1396287 | M18 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
37. | Fehervari Daniel | 8220394 | M21E | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
38. | Kisvolcsey Akos | 1211212 | M21E | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
39. | Balint Bence | 2054403 | M40 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
40. | Viniczai Ferenc | 1396171 | M50 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
41. | Bujdoso Istvan | 7020217 | M50 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
42. | Gera Tibor | 2021548 | M50 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
43. | Sramko Tibor | 8636774 | M55 | Team Hungary | Hungary | |
Israel |
1. | Kalkstein Bar | 7200804 | W18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
2. | Yarden Gilad | 7130402 | M16 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
3. | Yasur Rotem | 8032002 | M16 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
4. | Ivri Matan | 7747747 | M16 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
5. | Mitzafon Peleg | 2071589 | M16 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
6. | Nussbaum Nadav | 2071093 | M16 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
7. | Shefer Shahar | 2078590 | M18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
8. | Uzan Dror | 7110901 | M18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
9. | Yogev Rotem | 7207802 | M18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
10. | Zamir Sela | 7727717 | M18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
11. | Zorea Alon | 2066903 | M18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
12. | Zur Amir | 2071343 | M18 | Israel O Team | Israel | |
13. | Yasur Nitsan | 8181995 | M21E | Israel O Team | Israel | |
14. | Manor Itay | 9200280 | M21E | Israel O Team | Israel | |
15. | Avner Asaf | 8213128 | M21E | Israel O Team | Israel | |
16. | Saraga Oran | 2071227 | M14 | Hevel modiain o-club | Israel | |
17. | Saraga Eli | 2801132 | M45 | Hevel modiain o-club | Israel | |
Latvia |
1. | Malniece Liene | 2063953 | W16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
2. | Suta Anna Emilija | 9200794 | W16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
3. | Trezina Aija Denija | 2063976 | W16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
4. | Ozola Sintija | 9992666 | W18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
5. | Rulle Arta Renate | 9200826 | W18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
6. | Valdmane Inguna | 1399914 | W45 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
7. | Miglavs Alvis | 2104613 | M16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
8. | Vimba Rudolfs Matiss | 2063980 | M18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
Poland |
1. | Block Amelia | 8640928 | W16 | Polish National Team | Poland | |
2. | Mazurek Agnieszka | 7203696 | W18 | Polish National Team | Poland | |
3. | Krawczynski Mikolaj | 504029 | M18 | Polish National Team | Poland | |
4. | Rzenca Piotr | 8640924 | M18 | Polish National Team | Poland | |
5. | Pabich Tomasz | 886310 | M35 | Polish National Team | Poland | |
6. | Perfikowska Hanna | 8653296 | W16 | UMKS Kwidzyn | Poland | |
7. | Michalak Kacper | 9060601 | M18 | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | |
8. | Krempinska Julia | 8640908 | W16 | Azymut Pabianice | Poland | |
9. | Pabich Maria | 553466 | W35 | Azymut Pabianice | Poland | |
10. | Pabich Hanna | 886698 | M/W 10 | Azymut Pabianice | Poland | |
Romania |
1. | Serban Dan | 430605 | M40 | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
2. | Serban Loredana | | Open 1 - Short and easy | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
3. | Stupu Iulia | 222742 | W14 | CSU BRASOV | Romania | |
4. | Papara Madalina | 222816 | W21E | CSU BRASOV | Romania | |
5. | Stupu Anca | 211743 | W35 | CSU BRASOV | Romania | |
6. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W60 | CSU BRASOV | Romania | |
7. | Stupu Petru | 2042235 | M45 | CSU BRASOV | Romania | |
8. | Papara Madalina | 222816 | W21 A | CSU BRASOV | Romania | |
9. | Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra | 7209835 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
10. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
11. | Tulban Petru | 7209819 | M12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
12. | Iacob Ioan | 7209829 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
13. | Tulban Nicolae | 7209833 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
14. | Iacob Madalin | 7209834 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
15. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
16. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
17. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 2068660 | W12 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
18. | Tudorache Mihai | 7112122 | M45 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
19. | Bartha Dorottya | 1301763 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Vígh Loránd | 9102819 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Craciunescu Lucian | 231934 | M40 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
27. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 7300267 | M21 A | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
28. | Olteanu Emil | 997913 | M65+ | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
29. | Simion Suciu | 7210423 | M21E | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
30. | Gabriel Nicolae Barbu | 1007417 | M35 | C.S.Otopeni | Romania | |
31. | Barbu Andreea | 1006092 | Open 2 - Short and hard | C.S.Otopeni | Romania | |
32. | Pantiru Stefan | 7202835 | M40 | Bucharest | Romania | |
33. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
34. | Maiorescu Niculina | 1302808 | W60 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
35. | Maiorescu Gabriel | 1302737 | M60 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
36. | Nistoreanu Valentina | 1302893 | W65 + | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
37. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | W16 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
38. | Galateanu Adela | 2075028 | W18 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
39. | Mincu Theodor | 7300258 | M14 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
40. | Lungu Mihai | 430610 | M14 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
41. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M16 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
42. | Popescu Andrei | 430609 | M16 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
43. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M40 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
44. | Sabou Gabriel | 1006662 | M40 | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
45. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M65+ | CS UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
Russia |
1. | Yakhin Ivan | 8644888 | W12 | Yekaterinburg | Russia | |
Turkey |
1. | Fenmen Nermin | 7000017 | W21 A | Ankara GSM | Turkey | |
2. | Kalenderoglu Tatiana | 9671311 | W35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |