1. | Čerin Matej | | A do 20 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Gusel Franz | 54654 | B do 10 km | Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG | Austria | |
2. | Scherr Bruno | 1080556 | B do 10 km | Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG | Austria | |
Finland |
1. | Valkonen Oona | 2000212 | A do 20 km | Kangasniemen Kalske | Finland | |
2. | Valkonen Pekka | 900021 | A do 20 km | Kangasniemen Kalske | Finland | |
Slovenia |
1. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | A do 20 km | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | B do 10 km | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | B do 10 km | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Sedej David | 406860 | C do 7 km | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | C do 7 km | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Knap Črtomir | 406852 | C do 7 km | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | C do 7 km | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Čerin Boštjan | 2050432 | A do 20 km | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
9. | Čerin Aleš | 2050455 | A do 20 km | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
10. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | B do 10 km | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
11. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | B do 10 km | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
12. | Šumečki Janez | 445685 | B do 10 km | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
13. | Šumečki Žan Luka | 7003290 | B do 10 km | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
14. | Urbanija Blaz | | B do 10 km | Amfibija | Slovenia | |
15. | Foški Mojca | 7131068 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
16. | Foški Valter | 1398948 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
17. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
18. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
19. | Rojc Iztok | 7777222 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
20. | Smole Dušan | | C do 7 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
21. | Smole Enej | 446310 | C do 7 km | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
22. | Bauman Boris | 673167 | A do 20 km | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
23. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
24. | Zupan Gregor | 2070920 | A do 20 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
25. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | B do 10 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
26. | Babič Katja | 2069815 | C do 7 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
27. | Jezeršek Polona | 2034095 | C do 7 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
28. | Zupan Romana | 2070919 | C do 7 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
29. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | C do 7 km | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
30. | Bogovič Vid | 439275 | A do 20 km | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
31. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | B do 10 km | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
32. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | A do 20 km | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
33. | Kete Ivo | 2034084 | A do 20 km | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
34. | Valič Jakob | 2088829 | B do 10 km | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
35. | Gregorc Urban | 2034086 | B do 10 km | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |