v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14. Röttenbacher Karpfen-OL->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid
1.Kaup FranziskaFK-DamenIndividuals/No club
2.Beyer AlexandraFK-DamenIndividuals/No club
3.Kaa RenateFK-DamenIndividuals/No club
4.Hoffmann YvonneFK-DamenIndividuals/No club
5.Andersson RolfFK-HerrenIndividuals/No club
6.Schönberger PenelopeFM-DamenIndividuals/No club
7.Stein CarolaFM-DamenIndividuals/No club
8.Springmann BendiktFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
9.Mahmoud nnFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
10.Jakobsen AndreasFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
11.Stein JensFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
12.Kalifa nnFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
13.Link MichaelFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
14.Obeida nnFM-HerrenIndividuals/No club
15.Jakobsen DanielFL-HerrenIndividuals/No club
16.Tartler HaraldFL-HerrenIndividuals/No club
17.Felgenhauer FlorianFL-HerrenIndividuals/No club
18.Sudhoff SvenFL-HerrenIndividuals/No club
19.Casado Laura GilEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
20.Kupfer RolandEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
21.Scherbaum LucaEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
22.Ott GünterEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
23.Casado Susana GilEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
24.Scherbaum AnitaEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
25.Casado MonicaEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
26.Torrico Jaime GilEK-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
27.Bode AntjeEL-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
28.Öchsner MarkusEL-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
29.Walter MathiasEL-EinsteigerIndividuals/No club
30.Kaup FelicitasS-Schüler/SchnupperIndividuals/No club
31.Kaup KonstantinS-Schüler/SchnupperIndividuals/No club

Germany
1.Holzhaus LuiseFK-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
2.Jacobi AntoniaFK-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
3.Cionoiu MichaelaFK-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
4.Holzhaus KlaraFK-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
5.Tatzel AntonFK-HerrenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
6.Cionoiu DanielFK-HerrenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
7.Vetter SusanneFM-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
8.Huth MartinaFM-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
9.Neidiger-Pohl UlrikeFM-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
10.Schwarzkopf IrmaFM-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
11.Huth RolandFM-HerrenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
12.Hülss HerbertFM-HerrenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
13.Böhme Katja ChristineFL-DamenTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
14.Böhme Fynn PadraigS-Schüler/SchnupperTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
15.Wieland ReinhardFM-HerrenSki-Club LaufGermany
16.Franke HubertEL-EinsteigerDARC FrankenGermany
17.Danninger TobiasFL-HerrenOC MünchenGermany
18.Hauschild KonstantinEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
19.Freitag LukasEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
20.Rützel NoahEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
21.Ils LauraEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
22.Kimmel LeoEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
23.Trehmer LuisEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
24.Welzenbach YannickEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
25.Metz SebastianEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
26.Wilm LinusEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
27.Schelbert PascalEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
28.Stetten BeateEK-EinsteigerF.-L.-Gymnasium GemündenGermany
29.Kramer BjörnFL-HerrenTSG CreidlitzGermany
30.Jakobsen EinarFM-HerrenTSV HemhofenGermany
31.Rödel MichaelFL-HerrenTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
32.Tippelt AlexanderFL-HerrenTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
33.Geiger TobiasFL-HerrenTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
34.Dahl YannicEK-EinsteigerTSV IpsheimGermany
35.Dahl AmelieEK-EinsteigerTSV IpsheimGermany
36.Bially MichaelEK-EinsteigerTSV IpsheimGermany
37.Schuh ValentinEK-EinsteigerTSV IpsheimGermany
38.Scharf ElenorFK-DamenMTV BambergGermany
39.Felber AlinaFK-DamenMTV BambergGermany
40.Simon Heinz PeterFM-HerrenMTV BambergGermany
41.Hack PhilippFM-HerrenMTV BambergGermany
42.Selz AndreasFL-HerrenMTV BambergGermany
43.Helling RogerFL-HerrenMTV BambergGermany
44.Prösel EmilyFK-DamenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
45.Hufnagel IngridFM-DamenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany