v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2018 - ed. 17->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bogdanovits AndrasM65Individuals/No club

Australia
1.Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustralia
2.Elson Robert9200580M65AustralopersAustralia
3.Hardy Jan1418737W65+AustralopersAustralia

Belgium
1.Robinson Richard1405888M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Aughuet Laurence1405887W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Finland
1.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland

Germany
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany
2.Hase Michael8630265M50TSV KarlshorstGermany
3.Rode Gerrit7000024M45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

Hungary
1.Ákos Szecsődi45498M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
2.Szitter Attila8636779M50Godolo KSEHungary
3.dr. Bay-Fodor Boglarka2088259W45Godolo KSEHungary
4.Zsilkin Victor45916M60Honved Bottyan NyiregyhazaHungary
5.Asboltne Kerekes Agnes416604W45Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov.Hungary

Israel
1.Gofchtein SemionM80+Ind. IsraelIsrael

Latvia
1.Solmanis Uvis2049468M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
2.Arnicans Roberts4660144M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
3.Stana Gustavs8006008M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
4.Saulite Emils2073763M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Lecinskis Emils2082442M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
6.Lazdans Emils8082004M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
7.Steselis Renars7202726M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
8.Saulite Matiss8632861M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
9.Stana Kristians200008M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
10.Gailis Rihards2021101M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
11.Silins Girts7081994M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
12.Sneiders Rihards8629977M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
13.Solmanis Davis8077888M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
14.Zideluns Janis1396657M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
15.Zideluns Mikelis8300333M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
16.Silins Valters1603089M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
17.Heinrihsons Arnis2021234M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
18.Freimanis Patriks8111800M65IK AuseklisLatviaYES
19.Licis Arno2011768M75IK AuseklisLatviaYES
20.Lice Licite Liene4660136W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
21.Birzkope Marta7100777W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
22.Grantskalna Grieta4660139W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
23.Gulbe Marta8630818W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
24.Lapina Sanda7205490W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
25.Berke Laura8632060W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
26.Bluma Irbe9200246W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
27.Baltmane Paula2085068W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
28.Berke Kristine8632444W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
29.Lazdane Taiga8082002W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
30.Zagorska Alise8077700W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
31.Vimba Elizabete7110102W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
32.Stage Emilija7888000W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
33.Alksne Paula200011W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
34.Ozola Eliza9200911W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
35.Lapina Laura7201414W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
36.Sneidere Madara80001515W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
37.Freimane Kristine8060194W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
38.Heinrihsone Ilona2021156W40IK AuseklisLatviaYES
39.Steina Mudite2045381W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
40.Priedite Iveta2057533W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
41.Kosmaceva Tamara8650334W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
42.Vitola Benita200009W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
43.Prindule Aina200010W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
44.Duze Dace202123W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
45.Ulme Gundega2021237OpenIK AuseklisLatviaYES
46.Seglina Silvija2005129W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES
47.Freimane Beata8000888W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES

Norway
1.Gran KyrreM45Fet olagNorway

Poland
1.Wrzesiński Krzysztof8636526M50Ind. PolandPoland

Portugal
1.Pagaime Levi1457148M21EADFAPortugalYES
2.Conceição DianaOpenADFAPortugalYES

Romania
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Albert Mátyás2037704M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd2037712M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Kuszalik JozsefM35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Sturz Lazar Ana-maria2075005W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Néda Ágnes1006651W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Csis IldikoOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Kuszalik JuliaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Tímea Czinege1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Zoltán Czinege1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Sipos EndreOPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Mátyás PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Rusu Constantin211879M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania
44.Csucsuj Tamás2118609M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
45.Bárdos Dominik2118610M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Emődi Iván2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Nan Benjamin2118612M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.Dézsi Tamás1980414M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
52.König Rudolf888347M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
53.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
54.Balaskó László Dávid2118614M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Tarr Zsombor2118613M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.Deák Botond2118615M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
57.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
58.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.Pap Gáspár2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Balaskó László2118619M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.König Péter2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Ábrány Sándor505261M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Göcz Lajos505262M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Deák Attila sr.505263M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Nyilas Boglárka2118608W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Nan Beatrix2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Vandrus Brigitta2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
72.Ples Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
73.Szakács Ágnes2118606W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
74.Kürth Varsoczky Réka2118607W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
75.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
76.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
77.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
78.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
79.Bakos Csongor2072519M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Pálfi Tamás2061625M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
82.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
83.Bálint Barna9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
86.Bakos Levente211857M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
87.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
88.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
89.Dalya Zsolt211761M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
90.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
91.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
92.Moldovan Laszlo2061629M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
93.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
94.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
95.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
96.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
97.Tempfli BernadettW21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
98.Fazakas Emoke2072519W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
99.Tamas Claudia6640W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
100.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
101.Moldován RékaOPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
102.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
103.Szász Botond7210414M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
104.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
105.Szep Zoltan7210421M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
106.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
107.Szász János7210415M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
108.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
109.Mandel Réka430647W20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
110.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
111.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
112.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
113.Demian Luca211789M12CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
114.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
115.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
116.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
117.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
118.Savini Marco211787M10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
119.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
120.Deconescu Natalia1201055W60CS Orienteering Masters HunedoaraRomania
121.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
122.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
123.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
124.Stupu Sonia211818W10CSU BrasovRomania

Spain
1.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352OPTCOMASpainYES
2.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758OPT-SHCOMASpainYES

United States
1.Olaru Maricel866000M21ECAOC USAUnited States
2.Gaylord Rich432253M70CAOC USAUnited States
3.Kuzmis Tonya334274W40CAOC USAUnited States