v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte Baltanás (Palencia)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 350)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro licencia prueba 1dia licencia prueba 2dias
1.Cadenas Jorge1421557Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X X
2.Quintana Fernandez-Lomana ManuelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
4.Fernandez Andrés MartaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
5.Rivas MarcoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Lorente José Luis2082695Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Lopez CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - -
9.Quintana Fernandez VíctorOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Quintana Gonzalez AndreaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Arroyo García MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
13.Aira Yubero IsaacOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Negrete Linares ÁngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Zuñeda Tome PaulaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Gutiérrez Rielo HugoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Ruiz De Navamuel Salvador JuanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Santana Lopez Maria De Los AngelesOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
19.Mata CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
20.Herrero Gutiiérrez GermanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
21.Lopez Lopez NoemiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.Vicente Espina KoldobikaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
23.Hortigüela EduardoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
24.Barbero RobertoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
25.Gutiérrez Gil NataliaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
26.ESteban Mugüerza SofiaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
27.Trigueros García BorjaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
28.Santana Lopez RocioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
29.Villanueva Gutiérrez JavierOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
30.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - - -
31.Sanz SergueiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
32.Andrés Arija PatriciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
33.San Martín IsabelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -

Spain
1.Delgado Jimeno HugoM14Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
2.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
3.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
4.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M45Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
5.Vega García LuisOpen rojoClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - X -
6.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
8.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
9.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
10.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
11.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
12.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
13.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
14.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
15.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
16.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
17.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
18.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
19.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
20.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
21.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
22.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
23.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
24.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
25.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
26.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
27.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
28.García Sánchez Óscar209780M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
29.Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario308376M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
30.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
31.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
32.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
33.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
34.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
35.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
36.Sanz Gatón David8040770M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
37.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
38.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
39.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
40.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
41.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
42.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
43.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
44.González Monge Fernando2104747MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
45.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
46.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open amarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
47.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
48.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
49.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
50.Álvarez Castro Teresa1999666Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
51.Saez Calvo ElisaFAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
52.García Castellanos Itziar2082783FAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
53.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370MENavaleno-OSpain - - -
54.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
55.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
56.Anechina Abelló David7200560MAKNavaleno-OSpain - - -
57.Ullibarri Aginako Endika1395663M14COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
58.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
59.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
60.Rico Cristina1416000F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
61.Ovejero Inma1397615F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
62.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
63.Canet Algara Teresa434644F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
64.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
65.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
66.Garmendia Aaron7200037M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
67.Villaverde López Hugo681681M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
68.Etxebarria Iker980480M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
69.Castillo Roberto980479MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
70.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
71.Ipiña Asier434661MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
72.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
73.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
74.Schulze Evelyn980483F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
75.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
76.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu7190268M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
77.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
78.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
79.Fernandez Mikel7789999MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
80.Corada García César980489MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
81.Rey Olmos Jon Andoni7208018MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
82.Salazar Mikel340748Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X X
83.Rey Canive Jose Mari7209315Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
84.Garcia Schulze Lene306251Open amarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
85.Corada Villa Telmo409208M/F12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
86.Olmos Zulueta Cristina7209335Open naranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
87.Villa Bravo Sonia980490FAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
88.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
89.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210M21CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X - -
90.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
91.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
92.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
93.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
94. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
95.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
96.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
97.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
98.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
99.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - X -
100.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
101.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - X
102.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
103.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
104.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066388M14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
105.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
106.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M20GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
107.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
108.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
109.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
110.Alecha Iker434863M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
111.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
112.Romero Monis Rafa1416152M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
113.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
114.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
115.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
116.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
117.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
118.Andres Nuñez June2115647Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
119.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2115619Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
120.Hidalgo Mateo Toñi2066387Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
121.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
122.Sabariego Monge Miguel427347M14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
123.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
124.Laseca Esteban Marina240972F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
125.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
126.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela7209319F16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
127.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura7209329F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
128.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara7207699F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
129.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía7207687F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
130.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
131.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476MERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
132.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio505596M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - - -
133.Sabariego Mediel Carlos427355M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
134.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
135.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana1420063F45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
136.Sabariego Monge Jaime427363M/F12RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
137.Ibáñez Torres ManuelM21Piloña.DeporteSpain - - -
138.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
139.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
140.Tricio Cagigal Manuel2053926M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
141.Helguera Mateo Marta2053883F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
142.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
143.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F16Club GalitiusSpain X - -
144.Gónzalez Mantecón Lidia8623084F18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
145.Martínez Pacheco Iker2057799M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
146.Presmanes Lombo Ángel2067536M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
147.Fernández González Raúl Arcadio2067541M21Club GalitiusSpain - - -
148.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550M21Club GalitiusSpain X - -
149.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
150.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
151.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
152.Bayas García Carlos2067516Open naranjaClub GalitiusSpain X - -
153.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M14E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
154.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M14E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
155.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
156.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F18E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
157.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
158.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
159.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
160.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
161.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
162.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
163.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M45E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
164.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
165.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
166.Casares Valladares Marta206352Open naranjaE. D. ALCONSpain X - X
167.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open amarilloFamilia Mate MachoSpain - - X
168.Vega Garcia LuisOpen rojoSantiago molinilloSpain - X -
169.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992F14CORZOSpain - - -
170.Gallo NoeliaF14CORZOSpain - - -
171.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F21CORZOSpain - - -
172.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M21CORZOSpain - - -
173.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037M45CORZOSpain - - -
174.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpain - - -
175.Tristan Martinez Elias306322M55CORZOSpain - - -
176.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
177.Arranz Bravo Candela409059M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
178.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
179.Murcia García Enrique4628670M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
180.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628669M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
181.Rubio Adrián4628666Open rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
182.Murcia EnriqueOpen rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
183.Calzada JuanOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
184.Rubio Sergio4628665Open amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
185.Murcia PabloOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
186.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628690M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
187.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
188.Murcia García Pablo4628667M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
189.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026MECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
190.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
191.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
192.Perez Ramos Maica347008F35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
193.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
194.Burgos Pérez Ana216360Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
195.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
196.Reglero Herrero FernandoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
197.Conde Prieto DavidOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
198.Marin Morcillo JustinoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
199.Pozueta García Marcos4644805M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
200.Fernández Martínez Saúl1421571M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
201.Amador Terán Kantia4644804F16CD ALTAISpain X - -
202.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697M21CD ALTAISpain - - -
203.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957MAKCD ALTAISpain X - -
204.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927MAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
205.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394Open rojoCD ALTAISpain - - X
206.Fernández Martínez Myriam4644803Open amarilloCD ALTAISpain - - X
207.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
208.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
209.Echevarría Neagu Nerea2107666M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
210.Echevarría Neagu Lucas4644801M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
211.Fernández Peón José Luis4644802Open naranjaCD ALTAISpain - - X
212.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173FAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
213.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F14TjalveSpain - - -
214.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M18TjalveSpain - - -
215.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain - - -
216.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F21TjalveSpain - - -
217.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F21TjalveSpain - - -
218.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain - - -
219.García Sanz Jorge7832127M21TjalveSpain - - -
220.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain - - -
221.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M35TjalveSpain - - -
222.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain - - -
223.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F35TjalveSpain - - -
224.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F35TjalveSpain - - -
225.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M45TjalveSpain - - -
226.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain - - -
227.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F45TjalveSpain - - -
228.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784MAKTjalveSpain - - -
229.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open rojoTjalveSpain - X -
230.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M/F12TjalveSpain - - -
231.García González Verónica2057817FAKTjalveSpain - - -
232.Szijarto Simone2057832FAKTjalveSpain - - -
233.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229FAKTjalveSpain - - -
234.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
235.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
236.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F21C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
237.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023MEC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
238.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
239.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás9011180M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
240.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
241.Diego Díez Susana258030F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
242.Klucarovska Martina434648F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
243.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
244.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier434848MAKC.D. NAVARRASpain - - -
245.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
246.Pascual Huerto Irai2116037M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
247.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
248.García Hernández Lara2102915F14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
249.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
250.García Martín Javier7207510MAKCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
251.Borislavov Yulian9101007MEMaximusSpain - - -
252.Beketova Iryna2111389F35MaximusSpain - - -
253.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
254.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952Open rojoClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
255.González Gómez Aitana2115385Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
256.González Gómez Diego2057684Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
257.González Gómez Alvaro2057819Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
258.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz1420068Open naranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpain - X -
259.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
260.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
261.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
262.Bay Garcia Barbara1416801F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
263.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
264.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
265.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
266.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
267.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
268.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
269.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
270.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
271.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
272.Bores Escudero Yara1390708F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
273.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
274.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
275.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
276.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
277.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
278.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
279.Moreno Perez SaraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - X
280.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
281.Sanchez De La Fuente ElviraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
282.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
283.Blanco Cordero Alvaro1601523M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
284.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
285.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
286.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
287.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232F14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
288.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
289.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
290.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
291.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
292.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868MEClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
293.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
294.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
295.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
296.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
297.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
298.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
299.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
300.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
301.Peral Campo Santos1428547M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
302.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
303.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
304.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
305.Cardillo Martinez Aurora2010565Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
306.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
307.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
308.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
309.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
310.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
311.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
312.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
313.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
314.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
315.Fernández Sanz Silvia340750FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
316.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
317.Cid González Tania2035420FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -