ARGE Alp 2017 - Meldung nur für Baden-Württemberg->Entries by countries (number of entries: 50)
Germany |
1. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D 45 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
2. | König Eva | 410575 | D 60 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
3. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H 12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Varbiro Pal | 1850226 | H 21 E | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Haenelt Stephan | 997926 | H 35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Fritz Kristine | 9050050 | D 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
9. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
11. | Bohsmann Michael | 9767617 | H 55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
12. | Varbiro Laura | 1830712 | offen kurz | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
13. | Haenelt Beatrix | 7000038 | D 60 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
14. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H 40 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
15. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H 45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
16. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H 60 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
17. | Breisacher Adrian | 2092856 | H 12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
18. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H 14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
19. | Brügel Benjamin | 8203280 | H 21 E | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
20. | Engeser Julian | 7205438 | H 21 E | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
21. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H 21 E | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
22. | Jaeger Meike | 2003090 | D 35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
23. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D 35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
24. | Matusza Jutta | 6538 | D 55 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
25. | Riegel Sebastian | 2092858 | offen lang | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
26. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
27. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H 12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
28. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H 16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
29. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H 16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
30. | Dammeier Frederik | 1586 | H 18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
31. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H 21 E | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
32. | Dammeier Sascha | 8024025 | H 35 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
33. | Dammeier Johanna | 7712345 | D 45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
34. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D 55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
35. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H 60 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
36. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
37. | Webeer Peter | | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
38. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
39. | Engelke-weber Anita | | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
40. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
41. | Nadelstumpf Bruno | 8290494 | offen lang | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
42. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | offen lang | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
43. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | D 45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
44. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H 50 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
45. | Schmidt Marcus | 1396451 | H 40 | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
46. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
47. | Tevini Janne | 7204576 | H 12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
48. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H 12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
49. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D 45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
50. | Dunay Torsten | 7204583 | H 50 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |