v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3º Ultrascore-Rogaine Liga Madrid-Centro->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EQUIPO ALQUILA SI
1.Alonso Gonzalez Mariano206015OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Inacua -
2.Bernardino Nuño Miguel2043544OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Los Bernar -
3.Vidal AlvaroOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES ORIENTEMONOS X
4.Sanchez Flores Jorge7207075OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES JuanJorge -
5.San Román Jimenez AlvaroOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Marea Rosa -
6.Del Cid Picazo FranciscoOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Inacua -
7.Bernardino Lazaro IreneOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Los Bernar X
8.Trujillo Marin Juan Miguel980437OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club -
9.Boto Gonzalez ArukaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LAS SUPERNOVIAS DE LOS FATBOYS X
10.Serrano Mendez Julio JOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club X
11.Lobo Casero PedroOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LOS FATBOYS X
12.Castronuño Pedro351920OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES -
13.Zuazua MartaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LAS SUPERNOVIAS DE LOS FATBOYS X
14.Peña EduardoENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Alguna Pillaremos X
15.Argüello García ÁngelENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X
16.Barroso AnaENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES ALGUNA PILLAREMOS X

Spain
1.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Pispajos -
2.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX -
3.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Pispajos -
4.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX -
5.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Minorrientering -
6.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Minorrientering -
7.Carretero González David1500338OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Inacua -
8.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpainYES 4miles Colmenar -
9.Pérez García Blanca1415395ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain COLMENAR TWIX -
10.López Martín Diego1415394ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain COLMENAR TWIX -
11.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpainYES 4miles Colmenar -
12.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Marea Rosa -
13.Sánchez RobertoOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpainYES LOS FATBOYS -
14.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain JuanJorge -
15.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
16.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
17.De La Herran Martin7150678OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTESpain Orientemonos -
18.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829ABSOLUTAGOCANSpain GOCAN R.M.K. -
19.Albarrán Esteban Carlos1161268ABSOLUTAGOCANSpain GOCAN R.M.K. -
20.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN A.S. -
21.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN A.S. -
22.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
23.Fustes Jose2057634ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
24.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461VETERANOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Orientagetafe-Comecaminos -
25.Domingo Garcia Felipe1420070VETERANOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Orientagetafe-Comecaminos -
26.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
27.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
28.Pozo Prada Inés2043527ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
29.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
30.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
31.Herranz Martín Mercedes2024341ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
32.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
33.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
34.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Los Bernar -
35.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
36.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
37.García Sáez Alberto1407479SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
38.Di Filippantonio Denis2053936OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
39.Delgado Téllez Mar2053915OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
40.Serrano González Beatriz7209396OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
41.Ferrer Orgaz Fernando7209371OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR 5SP -
42.Andréu Andújar Rodolfo341473OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
43.Pana Gabriela1415214OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
44.Andreu Alberto429549OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
45.Andréu Prieto Ignacio7209402OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
46.Aznar Elena2053942OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
47.Puig Alberto2045078VETERANOSBOADILLAVENTURASpainYES FULLMOONTAINS-Tierra Trágame -
48.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLES -
49.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLES -
50.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
51.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
52.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
53.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
54.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS -
55.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS -
56.García Bautista Lucía2063991VETERANOS/JUNIOREntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS 2.0 -
57.García Robles José2048537VETERANOS/JUNIOREntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS 2.0 -
58.San Miguel Ayanz AlfonsoABSOLUTAIBERIASpainYES -
59.Moran Claudio256744ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOADYRONSpainYES -
60.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOADYRONSpainYES -
61.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335SUPERVETERANOSMalarrutaSpain CDCEDBE CARRERITAS -
62.Luengo Parra Oscar7201466ABSOLUTAORIENTIJOTESpainYES orientijote-elerut -
63.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro429688ABSOLUTAElección de RutaSpain ORIENTIJOTE-ELERUT -
64.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
65.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
66.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
67.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain -
68.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186ABSOLUTARandobikeSpain Randobike -
69.Cendejas Palomar Vanesa7758640OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADORandobikeSpain ZOOLANDER -
70.Biencinto Roberto771021OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADORandobikeSpain ZOOLANDER -
71.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain FULLMOONTAINS -
72.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TIERRA TRAGAME YA -
73.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
74.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR TIERRA TRAGAME -
75.Tejerina Ruben7207535VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TIERRA TRAGAME YA -
76.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
77.Uribe Higuita Mayra AlejandraABSOLUTACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -