v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 920)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Skoog Moa9031227H12Individuals/No club
2.Berrehar Anne31396H12Individuals/No club
3.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
9.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
10.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
11.Sarbach Timon504660H16BIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45Individuals/No clubYES
14.Reutin Stephane8151268H50Individuals/No club
15.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No club
16.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES
17.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
18.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
19.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
20.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
21.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Davis Nicole1400711D40CLOSTAustraliaYES
4.Matthews Richard1391615H65LOSTAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Madl Leo2111031H10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
3.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
5.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
6.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
8.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
9.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
11.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
12.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
9.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES
12.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
14.Brédo Jérémy49118H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES
15.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
16.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES
17.Mengal PatricH50Balise 10BelgiumYES
18.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES
19.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
20.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
21.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
22.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
23.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
24.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
25.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
26.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
27.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
29.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
30.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
32.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
33.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
34.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
35.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
36.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
37.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
38.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
39.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
40.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
41.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
42.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
43.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
44.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
45.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
46.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
47.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
48.Pecheur AnneJalonné (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
49.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
50.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
51.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
52.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
53.Arno Simon7002045H18ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
54.Drygalski PerrineH21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
55.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
56.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
57.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
58.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
59.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
60.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
61.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
62.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
63.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
64.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
65.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
66.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
67.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
68.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
69.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
70.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
71.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
72.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
73.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
74.Sebastian ToulouseH21APégase COBelgiumYES
75.Mollon RebeccaD21CPégase COBelgiumYES
76.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgium
77.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES
78.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
79.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
80.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
81.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES
82.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
83.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
84.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
85.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
86.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
87.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
88.Mayeres TomJalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
89.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
90.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
91.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgium
92.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgium
93.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgium
94.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgium

Canada
1.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Denmark
1.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
3.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
5.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES
6.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES
7.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES

France
1.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
4.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
7.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
9.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
10.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
11.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
12.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
14.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
15.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
16.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
17.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
18.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
19.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
20.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
21.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
22.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
23.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
24.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
25.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
26.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
27.Prost Daniel34936H70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
28.Prost Gisele 34937D70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
29.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
30.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
31.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
32.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
33.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
34.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
35.Morard Leïla35559D14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
36.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
37.Lefèvre Magali35526D40Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
38.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
39.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
40.Chagnon Maïa2050009D10POPFranceYES
41.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
42.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFrance
43.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFrance
44.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
45.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
46.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFrance
47.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFrance
48.Lucatelli/Blanc-Tranchant Eléa1381025D21AORIENT'ALPFrance
49.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
50.Maillard Chantal1880701D14maillardFrance
51.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
52.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
53.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFrance
54.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFrance
55.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
56.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
57.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
58.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
59.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
60.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
61.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
62.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
63.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
64.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
65.Pruvost Theo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
66.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
67.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
68.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
69.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
70.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
71.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
72.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
73.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
74.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
75.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
76.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
77.Julien Pierre1620821H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
78.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
79.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
80.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
81.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
82.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
83.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
84.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
85.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
86.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
87.Bouvier Enora522630D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
88.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
89.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
90.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
91.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
92.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
93.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
94.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
95.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
96.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
97.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
98.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H35SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
99.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
100.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
101.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
102.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
103.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
104.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
105.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
106.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
107.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
108.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
109.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
110.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
111.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
112.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES
113.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
114.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFrance
115.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFrance
116.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
117.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFrance
118.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
119.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
120.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
121.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
122.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
123.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
124.Moulin Marie-maud7950201D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
125.Choulant Marine7950204D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
126.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
127.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
128.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
129.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
130.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
131.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
132.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
133.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
134.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
135.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
136.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
137.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
138.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
139.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
140.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFrance
141.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
142.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
143.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
144.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
145.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
146.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
147.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
148.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
149.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
150.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
151.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
152.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
153.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
154.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
155.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
156.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
157.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
158.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
159.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
160.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
161.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
162.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
163.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
164.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
165.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
166.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
167.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
168.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
169.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
170.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
171.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
172.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
173.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
174.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
175.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
176.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
177.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
178.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
179.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
180.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
181.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
182.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
183.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
184.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
185.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
186.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
187.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFrance
188.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
189.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
190.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
191.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
192.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
193.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
194.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
195.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFrance
196.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFrance
197.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFrance
198.Abadie MarieD10C.O. MulhouseFrance
199.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFrance
200.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFrance
201.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFrance
202.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
203.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
204.Harnist Mathieu7131313H35C.O. MulhouseFrance
205.Burille-abadie LaurenceD45C.O. MulhouseFrance
206.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
207.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFrance
208.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFrance
209.Skowronek IsabelleLoisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFrance
210.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
211.Skowronek Valentin1210940H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
212.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
213.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
214.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
215.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
216.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
217.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFrance
218.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
219.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
220.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
221.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
222.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
223.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
224.Jolly-jansson Sonia213295D12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
225.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
226.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
227.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
228.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
229.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
230.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78France
231.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
232.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
233.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
234.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
235.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
236.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
237.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
238.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
239.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES
240.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
241.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
242.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
243.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
244.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
245.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
246.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
247.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
248.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
249.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
250.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
251.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
252.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
253.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
254.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
255.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
256.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
257.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
258.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
259.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
260.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
261.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
262.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
263.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
264.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
265.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
266.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
267.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
268.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
269.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
270.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
271.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
272.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
273.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
274.Wild Candice2018688D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
275.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
276.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
277.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
278.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
279.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
280.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
281.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
282.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
283.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
284.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
285.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
286.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
287.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
288.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
289.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
290.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
291.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
292.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
293.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
294.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
295.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
296.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
297.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
298.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
299.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
300.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
301.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
302.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
303.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES
304.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
305.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
306.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
307.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
308.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
309.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
310.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
311.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
312.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
313.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
314.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
315.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
316.Philippe Eudes9999967H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
317.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
318.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
319.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
320.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
321.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
322.Cavarroc Lisa419134D12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
323.Cavarroc Amandine337090D18ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
324.Cavarroc Hugo1718000H20ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
325.Cavarroc Jerome921972H45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
326.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
327.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
328.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
329.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
330.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
331.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
332.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
333.Volkov Andrey7957501H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
334.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
335.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
336.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
337.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
338.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
339.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
340.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
341.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
342.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
343.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
344.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
345.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
346.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
347.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
348.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
349.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
350.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
351.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
352.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
353.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
354.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
355.Thenoz Jérémie2074297H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
356.Thenoz Arnaud1001990Jalonné (sans classement)Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
357.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
358.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
359.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
360.Thenoz Bertrand344898H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
361.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
362.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
363.Garros Jocelyne555666D65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
364.Behoteguy Bernard31472H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
365.Garros Francis1280846H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
366.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
367.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
368.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
369.Soulie Valerie1330909D55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
370.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
371.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
372.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
373.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
374.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
375.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
376.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
377.Papillon Daniel1210949H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
378.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
379.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
380.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
381.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
382.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
383.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
384.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
385.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
386.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
387.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
388.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
389.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES
390.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
391.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
392.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
393.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
394.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
395.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
396.Masson Philippe8260961H55CRCOFranceYES
397.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
398.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
399.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
400.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
401.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
402.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
403.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
404.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES
405.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
406.Amerijckx Cédric9001950H18ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
407.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
408.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
409.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
410.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
411.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
412.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
413.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
414.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
415.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
416.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
417.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
418.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
419.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
420.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
421.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
422.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
423.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
424.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
425.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
426.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12Corrèze COFrance
427.Dupuy Violette8002034D14Corrèze COFrance
428.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ACorrèze COFrance
429.Dupuy Francis9002009H40Corrèze COFrance
430.Noble Sandrine7111977D40Corrèze COFrance
431.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
432.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
433.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
434.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
435.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
436.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
437.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
438.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
439.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
440.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
441.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
442.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
443.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
444.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
445.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
446.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
447.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
448.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
449.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFrance
450.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
451.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
452.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
453.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
454.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
455.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
456.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
457.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
458.Tissot Gaia1680465D16Bco colmarFranceYES
459.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
460.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
461.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
462.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
463.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
464.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
465.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
466.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
467.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
468.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
469.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
470.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
471.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
472.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
473.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
474.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
475.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
476.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
477.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
478.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
479.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
480.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
481.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
482.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
483.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
484.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
485.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
486.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES
487.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
488.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
489.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
490.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFrance
491.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFrance
492.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
493.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
494.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
495.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
496.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
497.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
498.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
499.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
500.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
501.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
502.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES
503.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
504.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
505.Zenevre Manuel8099991H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
506.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
507.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
508.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
509.Ast Claudine35847D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
510.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
511.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
512.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
513.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
514.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
515.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
516.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
517.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
518.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
519.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
520.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
521.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
522.Blot Yoann1880739H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
523.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
524.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
525.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
526.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES
527.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
528.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
529.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
530.Sosson Aurélien38866H14Quimper orientationFranceYES
531.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper orientationFrance
532.Le Contellec Anne420606D14Quimper orientationFrance
533.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper orientationFranceYES
534.Le Contellec Jozef7707077H20EQuimper orientationFranceYES
535.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
536.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
537.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
538.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper orientationFranceYES
539.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
540.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
541.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
542.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
543.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
544.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
545.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
546.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
547.Gandelin EmieH12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
548.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
549.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFrance
550.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
551.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
552.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
553.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
554.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
555.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
556.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
557.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
558.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
559.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
560.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
561.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
562.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
563.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
564.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
565.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
566.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
567.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
568.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
569.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
570.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
571.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
572.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
573.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFrance
574.Sillien MarineD18AO'Team BesançonFrance
575.Sillien NicolasH40O'Team BesançonFrance
576.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
577.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
578.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
579.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
580.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
581.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
582.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
583.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
584.Blondeau Celian7012006H12Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
585.Roche Axelle7040712D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
586.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
587.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
588.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
589.Leclere ThomasH14O'ZONE 88France
590.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88France
591.Lefevre Theo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88France
592.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
593.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
594.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
595.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
596.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
597.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers COFranceYES
598.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
599.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53France
600.Riollet Marion34212D18AOrientation 53France
601.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53France
602.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
603.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
604.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
605.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
606.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
607.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
608.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFrance
609.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFrance
610.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance
611.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance
612.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
613.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
614.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFrance
615.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFrance
616.Expert François9001981H55O'BugeyFrance
617.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
618.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
619.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
620.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
621.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance

Germany
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES
2.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
3.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
5.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

Italy
1.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES

Latvia
1.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES
2.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
3.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
4.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
5.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
6.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
7.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES

Norway
1.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorway
3.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
8.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
9.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorway
10.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
11.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
12.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
13.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
14.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorway
15.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
16.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
17.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
18.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
19.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
20.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
21.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
22.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
23.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
24.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
25.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorway
26.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorway
27.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
28.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
29.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
30.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
31.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
32.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
33.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
34.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES
35.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
36.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
37.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
38.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
39.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
40.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
41.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
42.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
43.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
44.Linløkken Terje9005108H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
45.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
46.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
47.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
48.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
49.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
50.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES
51.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
52.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
53.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
54.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
55.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553H50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
3.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
4.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES
5.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES

Russia
1.Soloveva Elena2055111D60PionerSKRussia
2.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES
3.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES
4.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES
5.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES
6.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
7.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
8.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
9.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
10.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES
11.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES

Spain
1.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES
2.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES
3.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES
6.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
7.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
8.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21EC.E. ColivencSpain
9.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpain
10.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpain
11.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpain
12.Totusaus Benet8246718H21EBadalona OrientacióSpain
13.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpain
14.Tarres Villegas David886708H35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
15.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Sweden
1.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSweden
2.Skoog Robert451824H40CFalköpings AIK OKSweden
3.Skoog Maria44807D40CFalköpings AIK OKSweden
4.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
4.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
5.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
6.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
7.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
8.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
9.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
10.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
11.Barge Titouan2066121H10Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
12.Barge Loic2066120H10Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
13.Barge Bruno1000994H45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
14.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
15.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
16.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
17.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES
18.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
19.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
20.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
21.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
22.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
23.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
24.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
25.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
26.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
27.Zwahlen Robert64871H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
28.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
29.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
2.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
3.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
6.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
7.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
14.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
15.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom
16.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom
17.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
22.Jenkins Sarah401769D50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES
26.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES