v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1120)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Stromberger Lena-mariaM10Individuals/No club
2.Sarközy Dr Gergely7721111M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Seppi Marco8644460M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Tait Samuele2027688M21EIndividuals/No club
6.Nokkala JariM50Individuals/No club
7.Vilhelmsson Alma8410614W18Individuals/No clubYES
8.Jaouen Denis1603053M65Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Egger Laurenz205986M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Geier Marius230389M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Kertesz Maximilian345774M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Schmid Toby345769M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Krachler Matteo1402884M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Monsberger Elias2800248M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Roch Roland1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Maier Thomas2801099M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Prutsch Joel8300083M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Zrim Jakob7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Zapf Kilian1710303M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Annerer Felix345761M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
14.Brabek Peter8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
15.Wachmann Elias1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
16.Holper Leo8000087M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
17.Hudax Thomas46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
18.Fesslhofer Roland8211087M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
19.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
20.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
21.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
22.Friessnig Armin46302M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
23.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
24.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
25.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
26.Johnson Aileen1402889W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
27.Stöger Patricia1402881W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
28.Stern Anna1402885W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
29.Scheikl AgnesW18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
30.Kadan Ursula8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
31.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
32.Hudax Tina46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
33.Berghofer Theresa335574BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
34.Zotter Katharina1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
35.Brunner Nina1402878BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
36.Leonhardt Gertraud218858W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
37.Käfer Franz8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
38.Schandor Gerti230741W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
39.Döhrn Nils1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
40.Teichmann Tobias7200541M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
41.Griener Matthis800031M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
42.Tanzer Michael590101M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
43.Faccinelli Martin9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
44.Mariacher Armin1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
45.Aigmüller Thomas443922M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
46.Kundörfer Jan991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
47.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
48.Kundörfer Rainer443917M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
49.Pacher Hannes8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
50.Renz Johannes307626M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
51.Wendner Christoph443919M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
52.Peinsith Tanja443913W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
53.Aigmüller Camilla443924W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
54.Stracke Amelie443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
55.Monsberger Teresa443911W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
56.Bisping Marie443918W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
57.König Laura8000084W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
58.Aigmüller Flora443912W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
59.Holzer Kerstin2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
60.Lueger Lena2086567W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
61.Korb Leana Jete443914W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
62.Winkler Hannah1408137W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
63.Löwenstein Anna1333332W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
64.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
65.Sladek Laura2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
66.Lueger Anna1250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
67.Renz Angelika1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
68.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
69.Lueger Ingrid2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
70.Aigmüller Martina443923W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
71.Knauder Viktoria992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
72.Holzer Georg443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
73.Holzer Gertraud443924BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
74.Holzer Maike2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
75.Ettl Katharina443913BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
76.Kundörfer Paula443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
77.Torggler Julian944449BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
78.Holzer Lorenz20456004BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
79.Monsberger Eva443921BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
80.Monsberger Gerald443920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
81.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
82.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAustria
83.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
84.Englmaier Gudrun2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
85.Lai Ho Nhat Hoa439271W21BOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
86.Nilsson Simkovics Anna9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAustria
87.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60OLC WienerwaldAustria
88.Pietsch Werner2800641M50NF WienAustriaYES
89.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria
90.Pietsch Silvia46469W55NF WienAustriaYES
91.Veitsberger Martin8161274M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
92.Srb Alexander8030573M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
93.Puchegger Stephan8000026M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
94.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
95.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
96.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
97.Gremmel Richard8234234M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
98.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
99.Kalcher Robert1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
100.Kasper Reinhard410315M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
101.Kainrath Eugen2535M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
102.Kalcher Marie7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
103.Hoffmann Hannah9090498W20HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
104.Kalcher Hannah1399953W20HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
105.Kalcher Bernadette5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
106.Pongratz Karl1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
107.Oswald Luise1710505W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
108.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
109.Benedek Robert7190M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
110.Graf Josef7102M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
111.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
112.Pauser Jakob8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
113.Braun Emanuel (jun)8011197M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
114.Wartbichler Christian8103103M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
115.Plohn Markus8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
116.Stockmayer Michael8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
117.Koeck Erwin8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
118.Pidner Valentin8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
119.Mayer Ewald8170857M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
120.Ponweiser Franz8014851M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
121.Wartbichler Gisa7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
122.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
123.Schweifer Erwin8009007M65HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
124.Schuh Roman8000023M20Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
125.Sterba Markus8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
126.Gruenberger Martin8201066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
127.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
128.Grünberger Christine830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
129.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
130.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
131.Kastner Nicolas8023456M20Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
132.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
133.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustriaYES
134.Nesitka DorisW21BWATAustriaYES
135.Novokshonov Oleksii1111818M21AOLC GrazAustriaYES
136.Novokshonova Oleksandra1395201W21AOLC GrazAustriaYES
137.Trummer Johanna8060697W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
138.Rudakova Olena 1300217W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
139.Berner Roland650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
140.Mayer Horst8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
141.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
142.Wenzel Hannes9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAustria
143.Tanner Helmut9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
144.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
145.Venhauer Alvina418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
146.Rass - Venhauer Andrea46209W40OLC Union ViktringAustria
147.Venhauer Otto9410819M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
148.Venhauer Dietlinde670923W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
149.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
150.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
151.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
152.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
153.Berger Marlies7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
154.Wimmer Doris433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
155.Berger Gislind8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
156.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
157.Angermann Tobias2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
158.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
159.Meizer Jonas8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
160.Tinkler Andreas7013014M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
161.Tinkler Gerald7123321M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
162.Binder Martin8230184M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
163.Huss Arno691225M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
164.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
165.Unegg Franz8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
166.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
167.Winkler Annika206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
168.Angermann Anna9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
169.Unegg Anna8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
170.Thoman Katharina2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
171.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
172.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
173.Polzer Carina8140496W21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
174.Angermann Barbara7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
175.Winkler Barbara1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
176.Thoman Johanna2066892BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
177.Winkler Nicole9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
178.Zollner Tobias2068123BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
179.Winkler Franz296388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
180.Vabic Gernot1500111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
181.Prommer Günther2066430M65NF BrücklAustriaYES
182.Prommer Martha2066435W65NF BrücklAustriaYES
183.Ebster Leon7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
184.Peter Ebster7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
185.Fink Bernhard1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
186.Bogensperger Martin7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
187.Ebster Sen. Peter7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
188.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
189.Bogensperger Nilla7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
190.Brunauer Theresa5387W21BASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
191.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W21BASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
192.Schreiber Hannelore2033536W55HSV LangenlebarnAustriaYES
193.Lukaseder Hubert2033606M65HSV LangenlebarnAustriaYES
194.Gusel Franz54654M50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria
195.Scherr Bruno1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria
196.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
197.Novak Lukas8455455M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
198.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
199.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
200.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
201.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
202.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
203.Auer Jasmine423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
204.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
205.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
206.Hesping Malena332131BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
207.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
208.Allwinger Judit9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
209.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
210.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
211.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
212.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
213.Maget Brigitte307642W50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
214.Ivansson Jan2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
215.Johansson Bernt8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
216.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
217.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
218.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
219.Polster Josef9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
220.Gotthardt Christian9170363M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
221.Scheiber Raimund9499999M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
222.Scheiber Julia9109109W21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

Belarus
1.Haroshka ArtsiomM21EBerestieBelarusYES

Canada
1.Blake Erik2800096M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCanadaYES
2.Schweiger Sabine981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCanadaYES

Croatia
1.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatia
2.Težak Karlo893808M18OK VihorCroatia
3.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia
4.Pavlin Domagoj7778000M21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia
6.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia
7.Težak MagdalenaW14OK VihorCroatia
8.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia
9.Lovrec Iva893815W21BOK VihorCroatia
10.Težak Dora893830W21BOK VihorCroatia
11.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W21BOK VihorCroatia
12.Kušt Maja2067893W21BOK VihorCroatia
13.Stipic Bernardica2067883W21BOK VihorCroatia
14.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
15.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatia
16.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
17.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21BOK JapeticCroatia
18.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
19.Tišljar Ivo2111098M50OK OrionCroatia
20.Tišljar Ana2061228W18OK OrionCroatia
21.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
22.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M45OK MaksimirCroatia
23.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatia
24.Delić Ana7830625OPENOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
25.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Jitka Nedvídková5991OPENZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
2.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
3.Svoboda Jiří7205040M40OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
4.Voltrova Alena7205027W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Jedlička Jakub2075622M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
6.Bejvl Marek2056261M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
7.Milota Jakub2099497M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
8.Pilát Bořivoj2115077M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
9.Hajek Adam2019240M21AOK KameniceCzech Republic
10.Rydel Jiri428234M21BOK KameniceCzech Republic
11.Smelik Martin682340M21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
12.Zemla Tomas51565M40OK KameniceCzech Republic
13.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech Republic
14.Procházka Antonín1955315M45OK KameniceCzech Republic
15.Žemlová Barbora52122W12OK KameniceCzech Republic
16.De Heij Laura443070W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
17.Pračková Ema7209445W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
18.Švecová Karolína2079493W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
19.Kotenová Barbora2060260W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
20.Čapková Lucie2103294W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
21.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
22.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
23.Černá Ema2080901W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
24.Nováková Nina2113491W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
25.Švecová Anežka2079492W16OK KameniceCzech Republic
26.Sheshikova Anastasia1600872W20OK KameniceCzech Republic
27.Prochazkova Marie7200333W21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
28.Hlubučková Kristýna7003009W21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
29.Kamererova Valerie428250W21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
30.Náhlíková Erika51986OPENOK KameniceCzech Republic
31.Procházková Miluše1954721W60OK KameniceCzech Republic
32.Martan Jiri7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
33.Martanova Lea2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
34.Martanova Elin2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
35.Martanova Daniela2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
36.Blazek Petr2051486M40SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
37.Blazkova Verca7210128W14SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
38.Blazkova Katka8636796W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
39.Blazkova Marketa2067998W40SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
40.Korpas Jaroslav1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Špringlová Kamila7210403W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
42.Korpasová Lucie9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Korpasová Tereza9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
44.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Korpasová Ivana1409879W40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
46.Matyášová Lenka52093W50Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
47.Rucker Jan2025353M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
48.Chaloupsky Jakub682336M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
49.Fabera David2088201M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
50.Metelka Ondrej2058465M18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
51.Zalaba Tomas7839783M18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
52.Vandas Daniel9110998M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
53.Kavalir Jachym7202866M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
54.Bendak Jan7681889M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
55.Chvatil Simon2035744M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
56.Netuka Jan9126M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
57.Jedlicka Michal7208023M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
58.Vandas Ludek9111166M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
59.Chvatilova Johana362000W14TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
60.Vandasova Adela8623000W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
61.Holeckova Petra8654906W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
62.Thynova Martina7206547W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
63.Thynova Nikola2032191W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
64.Sklibova Veronika7203465W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
65.Matejkova Barbora2075653W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
66.Vejrazkova Roza2056270W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
67.Vetrickova Andrea7205002W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
68.Zlamalova Nikola2056287W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
69.Kubickova Jana2075609W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
70.Malinova Apolena2032162W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
71.Chaloupska Barbora682365W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
72.Vandasova Marketa2053570W45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
73.Chaloupska Pavlina982334W40TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
74.Denemarek Max7080127M10BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
75.Martinkovič Šimon2112721M14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
76.Dvořák Jakub2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
77.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
78.Kunz Martin553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
79.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
80.Dvořáková Lucie2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
81.Petrášová Kateřina2112728W14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
82.Opálková Martina7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
83.Kunzová Ivana52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
84.Petrášová Irena980376BeginnersBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
85.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M65BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
86.Peřinková Irena331257W50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
87.Kašparová Šárka52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCzech RepublicYES
88.Holec Honza9101183M50SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
89.Hrazdil Jirka682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
90.Cech Radan53275M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
91.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
92.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
93.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
94.Schwab Filip1700079M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
95.Urvalek Jan410702M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
96.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
97.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
98.Milan Tomas443078M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
99.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
100.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
101.Cech Radovan515094M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
102.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
103.Milan Pavel443078M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
104.Folprecht Jaroslav2801014M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
105.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
106.Čechová Johana49555W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
107.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
108.Ehlova Martina446326W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
109.Kubanova Tereza7204478W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
110.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
111.Dobrovolna Anna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
112.Fuchsova Ema2067204W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
113.Miková Lenka410323W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
114.Balacova Natalie2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
115.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
116.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
117.Čechová Marcela2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
118.Kubanova Jana7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
119.Milanova Jindriska416110W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
120.Hanzl Tomas9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
121.Kriz Pavel2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.Czech RepublicYES
122.Krizova Zdenka301209OPENSKP Zdar n.S.Czech RepublicYES
123.Růžička Matěj2051494M10Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
124.Mátl Jáchym2108888M10Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
125.Míka Ondřej887942M10Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
126.Štábl Patrik446437M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
127.Štábl Adam2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
128.Tomanek Lukáš49316M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
129.Stryk Štěpán2053547M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
130.Hecl František2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
131.Jílek Jakub2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
132.Šrámek Ondřej2053548M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
133.Jílek Ondřej2056285M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
134.Janů J. Zdeněk886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
135.Vaník Jakub53656M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
136.Tomanek Daniel7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
137.Turczer Petr515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
138.Rajnošek Zdeněk515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
139.Růžička Lukáš2051479M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
140.Hecl Miloš886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
141.Janů S. Zdeněk886293M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
142.Matoušek Milan2058461M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
143.Kašpar Jaroslav2069100M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
144.Mátl Pavel515459M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
145.Šrámek Jaromír515101M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
146.Hnilicová Šárka897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
147.Janů Hana886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
148.Míková Lenka7207856W35Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
149.Stryk Martin446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
150.Stachoň Zdeněk7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
151.Kořán Pavel889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
152.Daněk Roman8008112M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
153.Henek Michal515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
154.Henek Vladan2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
155.Urban Jan1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
156.Hulec Filip682373M21BExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
157.Kunz Petr52344M45Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
158.Blabla Zdeněk51406M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
159.John Vladimir49500M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
160.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
161.Kozumplíková Alice981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
162.Beržinská Soňa1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
163.Kociánová Lenka330625W21EExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
164.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
165.Ondrejková Daniela52079OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
166.Buřt Miroslav2102705OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
167.Daňková Veronika8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
168.Flasar Jan94188700M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
169.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

Finland
1.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
2.Lind MattiM70Kiimingin UrheilijatFinlandYES
3.Lind RaimoM50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
4.Nokkala JariM50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
5.Haajanen Leif7537756M50OK RaseborgFinlandYES
6.Haajanen Ulrika7132724W55OK RaseborgFinlandYES

France
1.Niggli Jurg8201167M50O'JuraFrance
2.Niggli Daria1390000W40O'JuraFrance
3.Greff Nicolas9000035M45co amberieuFranceYES
4.Cardineau François1033706M45co amberieuFranceYES
5.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
6.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
7.Le Verge Hélène2066344W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
8.Jaouen Denis1603053M65Quimper orientationFranceYES
9.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Basset Olivier35325M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Dermine Jean8150550M60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
12.Coniel Lise9000971W21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
13.Gru Sylvain7005007M21ACOURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
14.Chareyre Valentin7500007M21ANantes Atlantique Orientation France

Germany
1.Natho Ronny661177M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Weinig Peter1971255M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45OC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663W21BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Kramer Björn544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGermanyYES
6.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
7.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
8.Röhl Stefan206407M50OLV OstGermanyYES
9.Kremer Christian2048523M65OLV OstGermanyYES
10.Bader Achim7080646M65OLV OstGermanyYES
11.Frenzel Michael501913M65OLV OstGermanyYES
12.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M65OLV OstGermanyYES
13.Ziesche Juergen236105M65OLV OstGermanyYES
14.Bader Hilde1863W65OLV OstGermanyYES
15.Straube Anne750717W40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
16.Richter Detlef6407M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
17.Schubert Jürgen7631025M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Dalos Réka363496W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Dalos Györgyi363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Jozsef Bugar20722282M65BÖFHungaryYES
5.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
6.Lux Ivan888336M70B-AcesHungary
7.Biro Artur964M10BimahevHungaryYES
8.Biro Lorinc222979M10BimahevHungaryYES
9.Biro Aron45275M40BimahevHungaryYES
10.Szakal-biro Sara45482W10BimahevHungaryYES
11.Lada Nikolett2088241W35BimahevHungaryYES
12.Biro Fruzsina46133W35BimahevHungaryYES
13.Biró Aletta45481OPENBimahevHungaryYES
14.Zsebeházy István8646368M21EPannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
15.Tóth Attila2087743M35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
16.Bánki Zoltán45303M40Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
17.Nagy Krisztina8290376W35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
18.Bótor Barbara7897273W35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
19.Bujdosó Márk8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
20.Egei Balazs1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
21.Barta Gergely2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
22.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
23.Kálmán Erik8088801M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
24.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
25.Liszka Krisztián1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
26.Bugár Gergely9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
27.Tornai Szabolcs9127807M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
28.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
29.Hajnal Dorottya9900330W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
30.Kálmán Imola8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
31.Mantuano Eszter2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
32.Tóth Ivett339871BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
33.Völgyesi Beáta502391BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
34.Vellner Gábor8625620OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
35.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
36.Kóger Gyula1396202M60PVM PécsHungaryYES
37.Fluck István1396250M65PVM PécsHungaryYES
38.Mező Éva1396256W60PVM PécsHungaryYES
39.Kühn Edit1396204W65PVM PécsHungaryYES
40.Kálmán Péter888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
41.Kálmán Tamara8021105W16Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
42.Madarassy Aniko505279W40Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
43.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
44.Pályi Lőrinc2072203M18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
45.Györgyi Péter2019809M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
46.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
47.Miavecz Balázs505244M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
48.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
49.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
50.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
51.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
52.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
53.Sárközy Zsófia7990513W21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
54.Burian Hana2067297W45MOM BudapestHungaryYES
55.Radnai Zsolt505228M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
56.Pavlovics Gábor1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
57.Lukácsi Ágnes Erika363465W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
58.Veszelszki Márton233643M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
59.Hargitai Barnabás Attila7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
60.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
61.Jacsev Fülöp233643M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
62.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
63.Balogh András2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
64.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
65.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
66.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
67.Győrffy Kristóf2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
68.Ősz Emese45324W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
69.Kerényi Dénes8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
70.Herter László46136OPENHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
71.Molnár Gábor1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
72.Jenövári Gabriella502368W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
73.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
74.Pocsi Laszlo2072232M16Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
75.Orosz Viktoria8636780W14Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
76.Takacs Szilvia8020802W16Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
77.Kovacs Zoltan9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
78.Rafael CintiaOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
79.Tabacsik OrsolyaOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
80.Acs Antal BenceOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
81.Farkas GergoOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES

Ireland
1.Millar Ivan1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Millar Mandy730073BeginnersLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES

Italy
1.Benetti Manuel2056089M14Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Musola Tobia2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
4.Benetti Michele2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
5.Scardoni Franca2073803OPENLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
6.Brugnoli Federica2056087OPENLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
7.Leso Valerio7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
8.Muchidinov Sergiy888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
9.Inderst Sebastian8266666M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
10.Bracesco Giacomo2018503M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Nardo Fabio2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
12.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
13.Mancassola Simone2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
14.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
15.Gambini Mattia1396347M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
16.Bari Tommaso2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
17.De Vallier Edoardo2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
18.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
19.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
20.Parnigotto Albertino2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
21.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
22.Zebele Maria502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
23.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
24.Pozza Gabriele2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
25.Pozza Francesco2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
26.Maccà Andrea2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
27.Vecellio Mauro2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
28.De Santis Barbara2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
29.Savorgnano Lory Meri2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
30.Carollo Michele2063263BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
31.Caveggion Sergio2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
32.Occhi Angelo1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
33.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
34.Civillini Matteo2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
35.Navarra Federico1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
36.Iennaco Luca337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
37.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
38.Negri Federica205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
39.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
40.Franceschinel Chris7112114M12G.S. PavioneItaly
41.Scalet Diego2103450M12G.S. PavioneItaly
42.Castellaz Maurizio7427089M20G.S. PavioneItaly
43.Dalla Riva Fabio210247M21BG.S. PavioneItaly
44.Bettega Fabiano9221196M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
45.Bettega Simone2013172M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
46.Gaio Aaron1711117M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
47.Bettega Ivano503391M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
48.Dalla Santa Dennis210248M50G.S. PavioneItaly
49.Bettega Adriano210235M60G.S. PavioneItaly
50.Rigoni Lucia2117777W12G.S. PavioneItaly
51.Simion Elena205736W12G.S. PavioneItaly
52.Gobber Giulia206425W14G.S. PavioneItaly
53.Rigoni Alessia2056725W14G.S. PavioneItaly
54.Simion Ester2091685W14G.S. PavioneItaly
55.Dalla Santa Chiara210697W21EG.S. PavioneItaly
56.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21EAgorossoItalyYES
57.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EAgorossoItalyYES
58.Della Vedova Marco9900033M21EAgorossoItalyYES
59.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAgorossoItalyYES
60.Civera Tommaso7000134M21EAgorossoItalyYES
61.Bertoldi Helga502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
62.Bertoldi Harald2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
63.Chiettini Cristina210103W65orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
64.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
65.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
66.Casagrande Enrico2011043M50Orienteering PergineItalyYES
67.Casagrande Anna2045170W18Orienteering PergineItalyYES
68.Leonardelli Angela2011061W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
69.Bernabè Renzo9090849M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
70.Gobbi Gianluca2011050M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
71.Hoffer Sandra2011062W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
72.Viliotti Paola1406161W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
73.Vivian Gino2011046M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
74.Bernardi Matteo2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
75.Pavetta Riccardo2091659M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
76.Viel Stefano2099306M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
77.Del Missier Niccolo'9160397M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
78.Scapin Leonardo44821M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
79.Bernardi Agostino337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
80.Lucchetta Jessica2065849W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
81.Bernardi Silvano201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
82.Curzio Samuele236953M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
83.Tenani Alessio9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
84.Carluccio Laura502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
85.Ferluga Matej2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
86.Kalc Rado2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
87.Pečar SebastjanM14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
88.Tič RubenM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
89.Kalc Kristjan2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
90.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
91.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
92.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
93.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
94.De Luisa Marko2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
95.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
96.Siega Gianfranco2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
97.Pacor Fulvio253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
98.De Luisa Anja2032012W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
99.Henry GaiaW12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
100.Henry LunaW14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
101.Ferluga Nastja2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
102.Botina Roberta2065889W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
103.De Luisa Veronika2054466W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
104.Sinigaglia Antonella2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
105.Pavlič TinaBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
106.Donini Adriana2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
107.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
108.Snidero ElenaOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
109.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
110.Pelessoni Renato211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
111.Sepin Chiara2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
112.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
113.Nardi Mauro210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
114.Rivetta Lisa2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
115.Zambiasi Clizia500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
116.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
117.Kuzmin Anka2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
118.Hechich Marirosa46176W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
119.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
120.Bettega Tiziano2099291M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
121.Brunet Lorenzo2099304M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
122.Fracca Pietro2018544M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
123.Angeli Ilian9631097M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
124.Bazan Alberto9201982M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
125.Scopel Mattia7204768M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
126.Bettega Damiano2103434M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
127.Palumbo Pietro2031992M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
128.Bazan Lorenzo7208138M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
129.Lambertini Marcello9150410M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
130.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
131.Brunet Fabio1399482M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
132.Mannocci Enrico2031954M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
133.Corona Emiliano9200178M35Italia National TeamItalyYES
134.Rigoni Giulia2056725W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
135.Gambini Giulia2103429W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
136.Dalfollo Debora2021314W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
137.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
138.Dissette Giulia206419W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
139.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
140.Selem Alice7204776W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
141.Canova Nicol2084571W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
142.De Nardis Caterina2081229W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
143.De Nardis Francesca9091198W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
144.Rosato Luca210356M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
145.Scapin Marta205901W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
146.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
147.Lorenzet Tazia2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
148.Alessandro Conci364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
149.Gozzer Giancarlo2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
150.Abram Annamaria2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
151.Polojaz Goran2065885M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
152.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
153.Pelessoni Jozef2084616M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
154.Fignon Giulia2099318W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
155.Cignini Stella2048128W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
156.Pecorari Iris210018W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
157.Colombo Iris2061242W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
158.Bedin Alessandro2018546M14Junior Veneto TeamItaly
159.Guarda Giacomo2103440M18Junior Veneto TeamItaly
160.Tonda Giorgio1401626M20Junior Veneto TeamItaly
161.Rumor Alvise7208132M21AJunior Veneto TeamItaly
162.Grava Paride1399495M21EJunior Veneto TeamItaly
163.Busato Francesca2018547W16Junior Veneto TeamItaly
164.Mondin Sara1399490W18Junior Veneto TeamItaly
165.De Colle Elisa2056717W18Junior Veneto TeamItaly
166.Michelin Emy7204770W20Junior Veneto TeamItaly
167.Miniotti Corrado958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
168.Neuhauser Ingemar771004M35Sportclub MeranItalyYES
169.Kirchlechner Christine801215W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
170.Beltramba JanM12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
171.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
172.Beltramba Dario8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
173.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
174.Sossi Enrico2063296M14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
175.Sossi Stefano2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
176.Sossi IlariaBeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
177.Poldrugo Pierpaolo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
178.Mosca Massimo210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
179.Predonzani Livio210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
180.Gratton Donatella1009877W65Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
181.Zoglia Piero2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
182.Mancini Marco2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
183.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
184.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
185.Jerman Michela210059W20ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
186.Sturni MargheritaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
187.Zacchigna Serena210067BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
188.Giudici Gabriele349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
189.Margiore Manuela2084606BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
190.Mancini Margherita2065850BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
191.Margiore Elena349541OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
192.Delise Marina2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
193.Gaion Sara2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
194.Palumbo Martina1392139W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItaly

Latvia
1.Kivlenieks Andris8619024M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
2.Jubelis Andris8636153M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
3.Rekunenko Artjoms7205494M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
4.Paulins Arturs7208014M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
5.Māliņš Guntis8627781M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
6.Kārkliņa Elīna3198816W21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
7.Stiprais Klāvs2049477M21AMezmalasLatviaYES
8.Ceruka Ieva2049505W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
9.Ceruka Maija2049484W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
10.Putnina Ruta2006288W21BMezmalasLatviaYES

Netherlands
1.Heesakkers Davy7703201M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
2.Hereijgers Remco7003511M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
3.Liefrink Jeroen815274M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
4.Posthouwer Roelof8130578M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
5.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
6.Alders-stel Elvin7003513W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
7.Blokzijl Jurjen411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
8.Poulissen Ronald7003512OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Grøndalen Erik9999008M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
2.Haugen Erik211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
3.Pedersen Arnfinn7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
4.Sveen Jan1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
5.Solbergseter Tor209988M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
6.Nordvi Kjell Magne330600M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
7.Giil Turid Ragna1009820W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
8.Haug Mona Bugge980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
9.Brox Ola2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
10.Wikstrøm Terje1304029M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
11.Haug Knut980367M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
12.Malmo Knut Mikal1304036M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
13.Wikstrøm Bente Tangen1304047W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
14.Jørandli Margrete9102248W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
15.Tingvold Hans A.980346M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
16.Feiring Trond700802M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
17.Skjeset Knut1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
18.Billingsø Leif421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
19.Billingsø Solveig421512W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
20.Skjeset Gunvor450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
21.Feiring Liv7002110W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
22.Staff Nils Harald208962M55OL Toten-TrollNorwayYES
23.Staff Vanja208974W50OL Toten-TrollNorwayYES

Poland
1.Gradek Mateusz9101309M12UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
2.Smyk Bartosz9202027M16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
3.Gradek Jarosław9202028M45UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
4.Szczurko Paulina9202025W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
5.Urban Aneta8650897W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
6.Przeszłowska Hanna9202026W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
7.Gradek Zuzanna8650896W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
8.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
9.Osak Maciej8650895OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
10.Osak Zuzanna9202029OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
11.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
12.Kwiatkowski Olaf1418054M14KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
13.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
14.Biernat Michał9201344M16KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
15.Kondys Jakub9201334M16KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
16.Kula Mateusz8636996M16KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
17.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
18.Kula Maja1995097W12KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
19.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
20.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702M21AOrientop WrocławPolandYES
21.Puternicka Joanna9870922W21BOrientop WrocławPolandYES

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Dawson Roy9102785M70GAFANHORIPortugal
3.Dawson Caty9102190W65GAFANHORIPortugal

Romania
1.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
2.Tamas Bogya7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES

Russia
1.Asoyan Nikita1009421M21EDYUSASH SpringRussia
2.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21BMagnitRussia
3.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussia
4.Bor Alex1301553M55TitanRussia
5.Solovev Mikhail2055122M60KaliningradRussia
6.Movko Sergey2300050M60KaliningradRussia
7.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
8.Soloveva Elena2055111W60KaliningradRussia
9.Lazareva Natalia2055107W60KaliningradRussia

Slovakia
1.Barč Martin307385M10KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Hraboš Matej7698697M21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES
3.Hosekova Vanda7200369W21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
4.Piják Ondrej9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
5.Mikluš Marián8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
6.Miklušová Tamara8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
7.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
8.Pompura Daniel2008502M18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES
9.Mizur Simon2051380M21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
10.Bukovac Pavol515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
11.Furucz Dušan8107101M35Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
12.Furuczova Jela511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
13.Féder Nml. Medard7204989M18AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES
14.Féder str. Medard7201804M45AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Bernik Jerca520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592BeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Pirman Srečo520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Kokelj Denis1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
9.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
10.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
11.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
13.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
14.Zagorc Tina1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
15.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
16.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Luznar Aljaž435629M16OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Hadalin Iztok442814M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
29.De Luisa Andraž2015631M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Močnik Rok9909999M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Koprivc Matjaž423845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Štanfel Matjaž1401002M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
42.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Logar Erik2107068M35OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55OK AzimutSloveniaYES
52.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
53.Knap Črtomir406852M60OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia
58.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia
59.Serženta Seljak Zala435644W16OK AzimutSlovenia
60.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia
61.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia
62.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Tomažin Urša7300413W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
64.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
65.Prezelj Katja349766W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
66.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
67.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
68.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
69.Boncina Abigael1968213W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
70.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
71.Bogataj Tajda7487748W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
72.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Sedej Rok406859BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
75.Eržen Nika2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
76.Čibej Barbara435638BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
77.Erjavec Andrej442801BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
78.Kacin RokBeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
79.Bončina Nizzy422512BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
80.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
81.Kustec Stanislav889722M45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
82.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
83.Pernek Vinko406899M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
84.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Malus Ožbej438993M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Malus Drejc438991M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Kremžar Florijan438988M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
97.Blaž Matic9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
98.Ravnikar Žan7210496M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
99.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
100.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
101.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
102.Malus Franc2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
103.Veselič AlešM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
104.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
105.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
106.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
107.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
108.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
109.Zavrl Janez1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
110.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
111.Trunk Neža2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
112.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
113.Kremžar Lucija2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
114.Malus Vita2069813W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
115.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
116.Babič Katja7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
117.Kern Tina1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
118.Ravnikar Nika1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
119.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
120.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
121.Ravnikar Monika9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
122.Malus MartaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
123.Jurkovič LucijaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
124.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
125.Paradiž Petra1425118W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
126.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
127.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
128.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
129.Trunk Špela2052361W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
130.Kurinčič Jerca2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
131.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
132.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
133.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
134.Hribar Timotej406722M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
135.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
136.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
137.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
138.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
139.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
140.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
141.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
142.Petrovič Gašper1401504M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
143.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
144.Golja Elio7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
145.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
146.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
147.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
148.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
149.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
150.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
151.Štrumbelj Lana406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
152.Foški Brina1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
153.Foški Tajda1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
154.Jerše Damjana7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
155.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
156.Foški Mojca7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
157.Krkoč Janoš438031M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
158.Bratož Jani2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
159.Vetrih Samo1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
160.Gregorič Nik445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
161.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
162.Valič Jakob2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
163.Gregorc Urban2034086M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
164.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
165.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
166.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
167.Mamič Hana445670W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
168.Lozar Zala2056372W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
169.Valič IštvanM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
170.Marot Blaž406863M21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
171.Valič DavidM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
172.Balek AlešM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
173.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
174.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
175.Raj Lili IvanaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
176.Raj Ema PikaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
177.Balažič PetjaW35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
178.Raj NastjaW35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
179.Balažič IrenaW45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
180.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
181.Kunc Gregor7204990M16OK TivoliSlovenia
182.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
183.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
184.Kunc Mojca2073099W10OK TivoliSlovenia
185.Ferenc Tinka442838W12OK TivoliSlovenia
186.Ferenc Zala445684W14OK TivoliSlovenia
187.Ferenc Julija435642W18OK TivoliSlovenia
188.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
189.Šorli Ck BlažM12Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
190.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
191.Taljat ŽigaM18Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
192.Čopi GašperM18Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
193.Čopi Simon808474M50Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
194.Furman Zoran823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Gil Eduardo8650854M21ETjalveSpainYES
2.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpainYES

Sweden
1.Lillieström Hugo990911M20OK RoxenSwedenYES
2.Axelsson Felix8060199M20MARKBYGDENS OKSwedenYES
3.Axelsson Klara8141114W20EKSJO SOKSwedenYES
4.Ljunggren Olof700521M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
5.Herberthson Emanuel8010621M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
6.Sonesson Alva9439473W18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
7.Jonsson Nordin Lisa7990627W20Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES
8.Runefors Gustav7000611M18Växjö OKSwedenYES
9.Ericsson Isac9000707M18Växjö OKSwedenYES
10.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
11.Persson Mattis838408M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
12.Djurstedt Hugo9010528M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
13.Svahn Simon246071M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
14.Soldini Jonas8641420M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
15.Svahn Oskar430171M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
16.Jakobsson Hugo9016916M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
17.Wolfram Jakob8251101M18Eksjö SOKSweden
18.Höglund Klara7429479W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
19.Bergander Wilma670428W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
20.Chiusole Vera9190101W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
21.Sundblad Fanny9201726W20Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
22.Fast Sanna519281W20Eksjö SOKSweden
23.Nordin Linda527278W40Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
24.Waernqvist Viktor8010211M18Nais OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
25.Källvik Leufvén Erika9000089W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
26.Källvik Leufvén Johanna9004388W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
27.Hjertberg Ebba9000920W18Hestra IFSwedenYES
28.Wigle Erik9101406M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
29.Kleijn Amanda2109106W18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
30.Harden Simon649447M18FK Boken PerstorpSwedenYES
31.Johansson Oscar9990331M20Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
32.Blomgren Lovisa8000523W18SOK AnebySwedenYES
33.Granqvist Axel8131337M20OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
34.Lindstam Jacob988778M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
35.Auselius Emil9000516M18Bredaryds SOKSweden
36.Trofast Filip8221299M20Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES
37.Berglin Ebba7010812W18OK OrionSwedenYES
38.Mollén August990826M20OK DenselnSwedenYES
39.Hertin Joar8200121M18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
40.Hertin Isak8635813M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
41.Björnlinger Emil1991121M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
42.Hederskog Joakim831006M21EIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
43.Envall Isa680329W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
44.Granstedt Sara900718W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
45.Holmqvist Johansson Alma810515W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
46.Rangert Julia991911W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
47.Andersson Albin990426M20Tullinge SKSwedenYES
48.Svensson PerM55Finspångs SOKSwedenYES
49.Svensson Leif940403M21AOK TisarenSwedenYES
50.Svensson Andrea960996W21EOK TisarenSwedenYES
51.Kronkvist Albin9010601M18Örkelljunga FKSweden

Switzerland
1.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Keller Heinz8641480M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Mayer Catherine887032OPENSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerland
9.Juan Alain8201053M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
10.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
11.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
12.Sacher Martin8000015M55kilroySwitzerlandYES
13.Bisang Otti8198881M60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
14.Eggli Roland503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
15.Bachmann AdrianM21EOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
16.Hochuli TamaraW21EOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
17.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
18.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W35LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
19.Braendli Martin8041963M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
20.Müller Andrea8181188W21AthurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
21.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
22.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
23.Schaffner Erich8060243M70OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSwitzerlandYES
24.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
25.Wälchli Jürg8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
26.Kaeser Peter9201080M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
27.Wolf Ursula1394230W55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
28.Sieber Annemarie8677456W40ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
29.Wydenkeller Ruth8653099W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
30.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
31.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
32.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
33.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Batts Phill8630900M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Mackenzie Alastair886723M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Riches David7201901M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Mackenzie Caroline1008528W55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Lyon TraceyBeginnersDarlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Batts Lorraine50047W60Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Collins Mark410899M55DartfordUnited KingdomYES
8.Collins Julie220766W55DartfordUnited KingdomYES