v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 2449)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
2.Manak MichalM10Individuals/No club
3.Picard Claire349347M10Individuals/No club
4.Imberti GaetanM10Individuals/No club
5.Jean-baptiste MabireM10Individuals/No club
6.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
7.Picard Pierre LouM10Individuals/No club
8.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
9.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
10.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
12.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No club
13.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
14.Podsiadly Mateusz889183M21EIndividuals/No club
15.Schøning Eskil931208M21EIndividuals/No club
16.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
17.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
18.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Individuals/No club
19.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
20.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No club
21.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
22.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
23.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Individuals/No club
24.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
25.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
28.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
29.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
30.Grebel MaloW45Individuals/No club
31.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
32.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
33.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
34.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
35.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
36.Lauri HannuOPEN BIndividuals/No club
37.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
38.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
39.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
40.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
41.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
42.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
2.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
3.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
4.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
5.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
6.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
7.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
8.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
9.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
10.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
11.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
12.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
13.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia

Austria
1.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
2.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
3.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
4.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
5.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
6.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
7.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
8.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
9.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
10.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
11.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
12.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
13.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
14.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
15.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
17.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
18.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
19.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
20.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
21.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
22.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
23.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
24.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
25.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
26.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
27.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
28.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
29.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
30.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
31.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
32.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
33.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
34.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
35.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
36.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
37.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
38.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
39.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
40.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
41.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
42.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
43.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
44.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
45.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
46.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
47.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
48.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
49.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
50.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
51.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
52.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
53.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
54.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
55.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
56.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
57.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
58.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
59.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
60.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustria
61.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustria
62.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
63.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustria

Belgium
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
15.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
16.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
17.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
18.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
19.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
20.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
21.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
22.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
23.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
24.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
25.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
27.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
28.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
29.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
30.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
31.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
32.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgium
33.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
34.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
35.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
36.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
37.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
38.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
39.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
40.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgium
41.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
42.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
43.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
44.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
45.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
46.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
47.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
48.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
49.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
50.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
51.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
52.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
53.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgium
54.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
55.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
56.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgium
57.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
58.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
59.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
60.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
61.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
62.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
63.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
64.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
65.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
66.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
67.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
68.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
69.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
70.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
71.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
72.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
73.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
74.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
75.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
76.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
77.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
78.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
79.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
80.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
81.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
82.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
83.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
84.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
85.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
86.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
87.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
88.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
89.Lovens Florentin10542M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
90.Sebastian Toulouse1393029M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
91.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
92.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
93.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
94.Lovens Jean-philippeM50Pégase COBelgiumYES
95.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
96.Lemasson Claude49127M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
97.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
98.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
99.Lovens EloïseW10Pégase COBelgiumYES
100.Mollon Rebecca502347W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
101.Lemasson ElodieW21BPégase COBelgiumYES
102.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
103.Das LaetitiaOPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
104.Lovens CarolineBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
105.Lemaire AliBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
106.Poulain ChristelOPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
107.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
108.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
109.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
110.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
111.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
112.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
113.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
114.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
115.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
116.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
117.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
118.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
119.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
120.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
121.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
122.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
123.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
124.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
125.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgium
126.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
127.Van Mierlo Joppe211002M16OmegaBelgium
128.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
129.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgium
130.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgium
131.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgium
132.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgium
133.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgium
134.Tiesters Hanne211005W14OmegaBelgium
135.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgium
136.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgium
137.Tiesters Lotte211004W16OmegaBelgium
138.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgium
139.Smeets Julie211006W18OmegaBelgium
140.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgium
141.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgium
142.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
143.Verstrepen Magalie211001W20OmegaBelgium
144.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
145.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
146.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
147.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
148.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
149.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
150.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgium
151.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
152.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
153.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
154.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
155.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
156.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
157.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
158.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
159.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
160.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
161.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
162.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
163.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
164.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
165.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
166.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
167.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium

Canada
1.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Croatia
1.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
12.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
14.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
15.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
27.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
29.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
33.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
40.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
42.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
44.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
45.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
46.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
47.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
48.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
49.Kamenicky Jan7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic
50.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
51.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
52.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
53.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
54.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
55.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
56.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
57.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
58.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
59.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
60.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
61.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
62.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
63.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
64.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
65.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
66.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
67.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
68.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
69.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
70.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
71.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
72.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
73.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
74.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
75.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
76.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
77.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
78.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
79.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
80.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
81.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
82.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
83.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
84.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
85.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
86.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
87.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
88.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
89.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
90.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
91.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
92.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
93.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
94.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
95.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
96.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
97.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
98.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
99.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
100.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
101.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
102.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
103.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
104.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
105.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
106.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
107.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
108.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
109.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
110.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
111.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
112.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
113.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
114.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
115.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
116.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
117.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
118.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
119.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
120.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
121.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
122.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
123.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
124.Petr Václav52980M60SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
125.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
126.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
127.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
128.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
129.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
130.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
131.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
132.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
133.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
134.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
135.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
136.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
137.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
138.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
139.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
140.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
141.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
142.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
143.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
144.Khyn Vitezslav7203321M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
145.Kreckova Lenka515412W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
146.Kopecka Eliska682342W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
147.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
148.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
149.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
150.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
2.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
3.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
4.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
5.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
7.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
8.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
9.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
10.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
11.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
12.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
13.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
14.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
15.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
16.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
17.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
18.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
19.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
20.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
21.Bentsen Jens1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
22.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
23.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
24.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
25.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
26.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmark
27.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
28.Amby Kathrine9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDenmark
29.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
30.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
31.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
32.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
33.Hjerrild Per890608M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
34.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
35.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
36.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
37.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
38.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
39.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmark
40.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
41.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
42.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
43.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
44.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
45.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
46.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
47.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
48.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
49.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
50.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
51.Gabs August8636989M12OK MELFAR Denmark
52.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR Denmark
53.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
54.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR Denmark
55.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR Denmark
56.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR Denmark
57.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
58.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
59.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
60.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
61.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
62.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
63.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
64.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
65.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
66.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
67.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmark
68.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmark
69.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
70.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W18Søllerød OKDenmark
71.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmark
72.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmark
73.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmark
74.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmark
75.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmark
76.Møller Kirsten8620865W50Søllerød OKDenmark
77.Konring Bo308033M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDenmark
78.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmark
79.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmark
80.Jensen Rikke Holm8070470W45Horsens OKDenmark

Estonia
1.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
3.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
4.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
5.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
6.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
7.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
8.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
9.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
10.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
11.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
12.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
13.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
14.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
2.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
6.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
7.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
8.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
9.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
10.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
11.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
12.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
13.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
14.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
15.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
16.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21A SHORTMS ParmaFinlandYES
17.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
18.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
19.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
20.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
21.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
22.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
23.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
24.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
25.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
26.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
27.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
28.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
29.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinland
30.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinland
31.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
32.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
33.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
34.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
35.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
36.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
37.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
38.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
39.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
40.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
41.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
42.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
43.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
44.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
45.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
46.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
47.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
48.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
49.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
50.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
51.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
52.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
53.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
54.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
55.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
56.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
57.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
58.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
59.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
60.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
61.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
62.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
63.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
64.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
65.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
66.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
67.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
68.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
69.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
70.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland

France
1.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Bourmault Vincent2011020M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
5.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
6.Gastineau Lydie2011021W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
7.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
8.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
9.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
10.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
11.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
12.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
13.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
14.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
15.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
19.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
21.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
22.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
24.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
26.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
27.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
28.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
29.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
30.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
31.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
32.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
33.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
35.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
36.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
37.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
38.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
39.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
40.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
41.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
42.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
43.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
44.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
45.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
46.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
47.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
48.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
49.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
50.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
51.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
52.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
53.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
54.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
55.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
56.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
57.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
58.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
59.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
60.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
61.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
62.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
63.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
64.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
65.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
66.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
67.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
68.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
69.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
70.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
71.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
72.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
73.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
74.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
75.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFrance
76.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
77.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
78.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFrance
79.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
80.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
81.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
82.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
83.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
84.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
85.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
86.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
87.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
88.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
89.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFrance
90.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
91.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
92.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
93.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
94.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
95.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
96.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
97.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
98.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
99.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
100.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
101.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
102.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
103.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
104.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
105.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
106.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
107.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
108.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
109.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
110.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
111.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
112.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
113.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
114.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
115.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
116.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
117.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
118.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
119.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
120.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
121.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
122.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
123.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
124.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
125.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
126.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
127.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
128.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
129.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
130.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
131.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
132.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
133.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
134.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
135.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
136.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
137.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
138.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
139.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
140.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
141.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
142.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
143.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
144.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
145.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
146.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
147.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
148.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
149.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
150.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
151.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
152.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
153.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
154.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
155.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
156.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
157.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
158.Grebel Malo8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
159.Astrade Blandine224469OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
160.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
161.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
162.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
163.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
164.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
165.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
166.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
167.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
168.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
169.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
170.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
171.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
172.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
173.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
174.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
175.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
176.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
177.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
178.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
179.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
180.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
181.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
182.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
183.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
184.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
185.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
186.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
187.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
188.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
189.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
190.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
191.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
192.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
193.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
194.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
195.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
196.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
197.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
198.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
199.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
200.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
201.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
202.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
203.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
204.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFrance
205.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
206.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
207.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
208.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
209.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
210.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
211.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
212.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFrance
213.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
214.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
215.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
216.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
217.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
218.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
219.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
220.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
221.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
222.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
223.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
224.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
225.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
226.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
227.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
228.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
229.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
230.Bregnac Olivier1077404M40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
231.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
232.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
233.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
234.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
235.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
236.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
237.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
238.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
239.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
240.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
241.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
242.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
243.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
244.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
245.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
246.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
247.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
248.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
249.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
250.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
251.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
252.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
253.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
254.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
255.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFrance
256.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFrance
257.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFrance
258.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
259.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
260.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
261.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
262.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
263.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
264.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
265.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
266.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
267.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
268.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
269.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
270.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
271.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
272.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
273.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
274.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
275.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
276.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
277.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
278.Menard Basile31916M12ADOCFranceYES
279.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
280.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
281.Genitoni Rodolphe1210526M20ADOCFranceYES
282.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
283.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
284.Labrude Anna35598W12ADOCFranceYES
285.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
286.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
287.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
288.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
289.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
290.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
291.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
292.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
293.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
294.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
295.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
296.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
297.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
298.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
299.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
300.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
301.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
302.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
303.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
304.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
305.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
306.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
307.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
308.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
309.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
310.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
311.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
312.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
313.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
314.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFrance
315.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFrance
316.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
317.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
318.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
319.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
320.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
321.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
322.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
323.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
324.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
325.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
326.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
327.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
328.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
329.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
330.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
331.Sence Romane304175W12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
332.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
333.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
334.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
335.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
336.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
337.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
338.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
339.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
340.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
341.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
342.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
343.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
344.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
345.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
346.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
347.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
348.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
349.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
350.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
351.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
352.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
353.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
354.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
355.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
356.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
357.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
358.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
359.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
360.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
361.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
362.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
363.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
364.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
365.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
366.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
367.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
368.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
369.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
370.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
371.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
372.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
373.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
374.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
375.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
376.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
377.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
378.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
379.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
380.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78France
381.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
382.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
383.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
384.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
385.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
386.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
387.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
388.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
389.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
390.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
391.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
392.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
393.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
394.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
395.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
396.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
397.Coupey Guy340500M70Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
398.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
399.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
400.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
401.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
402.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
403.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
404.Vergé SebastienM12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
405.Amigou AntoineM14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
406.Maxime Pruvost1440111M16Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
407.Manni Théo1440136M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
408.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
409.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
410.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
411.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
412.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
413.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
414.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
415.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
416.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
417.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
418.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
419.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
420.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
421.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
422.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
423.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
424.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
425.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
426.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
427.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
428.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
429.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
430.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
431.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
432.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
433.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
434.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
435.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
436.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
437.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
438.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
439.Verdier Marie1420169M10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
440.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
441.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
442.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
443.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
444.Chabance Maxime944201M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
445.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
446.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
447.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
448.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
449.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
450.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
451.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
452.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
453.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
454.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
455.Rukaite Jurate501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
456.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
457.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
458.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
459.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
460.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
461.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
462.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
463.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
464.Rennotte Georges49131M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
465.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
466.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
467.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
468.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
469.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
470.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
471.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
472.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
473.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
474.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
475.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
476.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
477.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
478.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
479.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
480.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
481.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
482.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
483.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
484.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
485.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
486.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
487.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
488.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
489.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
490.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
491.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
492.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
493.Saboul Damien2033758M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
494.Faillard Vincent503132M35O'BugeyFranceYES
495.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFrance
496.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
497.Saboul Elodie256030W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
498.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
499.Faillard Claire2009333W35O'BugeyFranceYES
500.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFrance
501.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
502.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFrance
503.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
504.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
505.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
506.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
507.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
508.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
509.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
510.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
511.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
512.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
513.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
514.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
515.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
516.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
517.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
518.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
519.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
520.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
521.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
522.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
523.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
524.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
525.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
526.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
527.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69France
528.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
529.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
530.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69France
531.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
532.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69France
533.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
534.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
535.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
536.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
537.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
538.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
539.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
540.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
541.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
542.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFrance
543.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
544.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
545.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
546.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
547.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
548.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
549.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
550.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
551.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
552.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFrance
553.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
554.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
555.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
556.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
557.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
558.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
559.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
560.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
561.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
562.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
563.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
564.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
565.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
566.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
567.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
568.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
569.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
570.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
571.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
572.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
573.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
574.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
575.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
576.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
577.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
578.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
579.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
580.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
581.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
582.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
583.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
584.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
585.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
586.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
587.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
588.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
589.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
590.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
591.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
592.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
593.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
594.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
595.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
596.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
597.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
598.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
599.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
600.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
601.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
602.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
603.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
604.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
605.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
606.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
607.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
608.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
609.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
610.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
611.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
612.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
613.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
614.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
615.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
616.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
617.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
618.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
619.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
620.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
621.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
622.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
623.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
624.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
625.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
626.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
627.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
628.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
629.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
630.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
631.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
632.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
633.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
634.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
635.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
636.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
637.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
638.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
639.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
640.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
641.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
642.Legrand Mathis1779010M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
643.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
644.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
645.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
646.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
647.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
648.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
649.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
650.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
651.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
652.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFrance
653.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
654.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
655.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
656.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
657.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
658.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
659.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
660.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
661.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
662.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
663.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
664.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
665.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
666.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
667.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
668.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
669.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
670.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
671.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
672.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
673.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
674.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
675.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
676.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
677.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
678.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
679.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
680.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
681.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
682.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
683.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
684.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
685.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
686.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
687.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
688.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
689.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
690.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
691.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
692.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
693.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
694.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
695.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
696.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
697.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
698.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
699.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
700.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
701.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
702.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
703.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
704.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
705.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
706.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
707.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
708.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
709.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
710.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
711.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
712.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
713.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
714.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
715.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
716.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
717.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
718.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
719.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
720.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
721.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
722.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
723.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
724.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
725.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
726.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
727.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
728.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
729.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
730.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
731.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
732.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
733.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
734.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
735.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
736.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
737.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
738.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
739.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
740.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
741.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
742.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
743.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
744.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
745.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFrance
746.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
747.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
748.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
749.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
750.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
751.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
752.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
753.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
754.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
755.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
756.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
757.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
758.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
759.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
760.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
761.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
762.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
763.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
764.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
765.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
766.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
767.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
768.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
769.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
770.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
771.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
772.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
773.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
774.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
775.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
776.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
777.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
778.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
779.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
780.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
781.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
782.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
783.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
784.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
785.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
786.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
787.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
788.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
789.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
790.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
791.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
792.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
793.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
794.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
795.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
796.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
797.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
798.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
799.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
800.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
801.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
802.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
803.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
804.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
805.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
806.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
807.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
808.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
809.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
810.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
811.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
812.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
813.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
814.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
815.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
816.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
817.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
818.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
819.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
820.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
821.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
822.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
823.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
824.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
825.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
826.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
827.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
828.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
829.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
830.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
831.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
832.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
833.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
834.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
835.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
836.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
837.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
838.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
839.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
840.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
841.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
842.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
843.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
844.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
845.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
846.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
847.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
848.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
849.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
850.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
851.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
852.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
853.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
854.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
855.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
856.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
857.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
858.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
859.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
860.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
861.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
862.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
863.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
864.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
865.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
866.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
867.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
868.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
869.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFrance
870.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFrance
871.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
872.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
873.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
874.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
875.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
876.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
877.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
878.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
879.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
880.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
881.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
882.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
883.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
884.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
885.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
886.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
887.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
888.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
889.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
890.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
891.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
892.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
893.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
894.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
895.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
896.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance
897.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
898.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
899.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance
900.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance
901.Divanac'h MarieKID'S COURSESaint Brieuc OrientationFrance
902.Divanac'h ThomasM10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFrance
903.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFrance
904.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFrance
905.Derenne Thibaut1402777M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
906.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance
907.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance
908.Hulse Raymond11185M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
909.Flandrin Gauthier1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
910.Flandrin Sasha1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
911.Sanchez Marlène1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
912.Flandrin Tom240577BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance

Germany
1.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
7.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
10.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
14.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
15.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
16.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
17.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
18.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
19.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
20.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
21.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
22.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
23.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
25.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
26.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
27.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
28.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
29.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
30.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
31.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
32.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
33.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
34.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
35.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
37.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
38.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
39.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
40.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
41.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
42.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
43.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
44.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
45.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
46.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
47.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
48.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
49.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
50.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
51.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
52.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
53.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
54.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
55.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
56.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
57.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
58.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
59.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
60.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
61.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
62.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
63.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
64.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
65.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
66.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
67.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
68.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
69.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
70.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
71.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
72.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
73.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
74.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
75.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
76.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
77.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
78.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermanyYES
79.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
80.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
81.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
82.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
83.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermany
84.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermany
85.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermany
86.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermany
87.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermany
88.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermany
89.Weinert Florian7208005M14Team SachsenGermany
90.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermany
91.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermany
92.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermany
93.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermany
94.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermany
95.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermany
96.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermany
97.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermany
98.Hempel Paul2015263M18Team SachsenGermany
99.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermany
100.Friedländer Emil9005226M20Team SachsenGermany
101.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermany
102.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784M20Team SachsenGermany
103.Gawlitza Franz1401077M20Team SachsenGermany
104.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermany
105.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermany
106.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermany
107.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermany
108.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermany
109.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermany
110.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermany
111.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermany
112.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermany
113.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermany
114.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermany
115.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermany
116.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermany
117.Roßner Jule5799W14Team SachsenGermany
118.Pompe Lone7208001W14Team SachsenGermany
119.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermany
120.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermany
121.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermany
122.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermany
123.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermany
124.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermany
125.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermany
126.Steinert Luise7006058W16Team SachsenGermany
127.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermany
128.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermany
129.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermany
130.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermany
131.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermany
132.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermany
133.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermany
134.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermany
135.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermany
136.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
137.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
138.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermany
139.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermany
140.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermany
141.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
142.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
143.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
144.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermany
145.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
146.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
147.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
148.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
149.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
150.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
151.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
152.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
153.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
154.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
155.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
156.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
157.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
158.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
159.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
160.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
161.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
162.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
163.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
164.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
165.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
166.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
167.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
168.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
169.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
170.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermany
171.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermany
172.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermany
173.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
174.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
175.Schwartz Renée1676767W35 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
176.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
177.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
178.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
179.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
180.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
181.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES
182.Finke Heidrun570909W60OLV UslarGermany
183.Schliebener Stephan590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGermany

Hungary
1.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
3.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
10.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
11.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
12.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
13.Whelan Deborah448511W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
14.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
15.Whelan Hugh2800600M12Waterford OrienteersIreland
16.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
17.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland
18.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
19.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
20.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
21.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
22.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
23.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
24.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
25.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
26.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
27.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
28.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
29.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
30.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
31.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
32.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
33.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
34.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIreland
35.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
36.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIreland
37.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
38.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
39.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIreland
40.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
41.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
42.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
43.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIreland
44.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
45.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
46.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIreland
47.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
48.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
49.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
50.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
51.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
52.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
53.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Italy
1.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
2.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
3.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
4.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
5.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
6.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
7.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
9.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
10.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
11.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
12.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
13.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
14.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
15.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
16.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
17.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
19.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
20.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES

Latvia
1.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
3.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
5.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
6.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
7.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
8.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
9.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
10.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
11.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
12.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
13.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
14.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
15.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
16.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
17.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
18.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A SHORTAluksne OKLatvia
19.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
20.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
21.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
22.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia

Lithuania
1.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
3.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
4.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
5.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
6.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
7.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
8.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
9.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
10.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
11.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
12.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45AzuolasLithuania
13.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
14.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
15.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
16.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
17.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
18.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
19.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
20.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
21.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
22.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
23.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
24.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
25.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
26.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
27.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
28.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
29.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
30.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
31.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
32.Kazlauskas Tadas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLithuania
33.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
34.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
35.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
36.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
37.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES
38.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES
39.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
4.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
5.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlandsYES
6.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
7.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
8.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES

New Zealand
1.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
3.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
3.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
4.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
5.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
6.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
7.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
8.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
9.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
10.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
11.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
12.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
13.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
14.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
15.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
16.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
17.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
18.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
19.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
20.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
21.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorway
22.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorway
23.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorway
24.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
25.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
26.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
27.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
28.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorway
29.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
30.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
31.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
32.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
33.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
34.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
35.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
36.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
37.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
38.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
39.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
40.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorway

Poland
1.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPoland
2.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPoland

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
2.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
3.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
4.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
5.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
6.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
8.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

Russia
1.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
2.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
5.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
6.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
7.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
8.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
9.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
10.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
11.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
12.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
13.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
14.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
15.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
16.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
17.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
18.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
19.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
20.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussia
21.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussia

Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
3.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
4.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
2.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
3.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
13.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia

Spain
1.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
4.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
5.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
6.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
7.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
8.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
9.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
10.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
11.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
12.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
13.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
14.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
15.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
16.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
17.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
18.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
19.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
20.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
21.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
22.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
23.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
24.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
25.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
26.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
27.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
28.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
29.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
30.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
31.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A LONGALIGOTSSpainYES
32.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
33.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
34.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
35.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
36.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
37.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
38.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
39.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
40.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
41.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
42.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
43.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
44.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
45.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
46.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
47.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
48.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
49.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
50.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
51.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
52.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
53.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
54.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
55.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
56.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
57.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
58.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
59.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
60.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
61.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
62.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
63.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
64.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
65.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
66.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
67.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
68.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpain
69.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
70.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpain
71.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
72.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
73.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
74.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpain
75.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
76.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
77.Urgell Aida1396920OPEN AUPCSpain
78.Mujal Enric1407445OPEN AUPCSpain
79.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
80.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpain
81.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
82.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
83.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
84.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
85.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
86.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
87.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
88.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
89.Navarro Sánchez Amador7211343M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
90.Sánchez García Rosa María7211361M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
91.Navarro Lucas AmadorM10GODIH ALBACETESpain
92.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpain
93.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
94.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
95.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
96.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES
97.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
98.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
99.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES

Sweden
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
3.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
4.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
5.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
6.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
7.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
8.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
9.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
10.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
11.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
12.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
13.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
14.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
15.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
16.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
17.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
18.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
19.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
20.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
21.Saeger Samantha1406136W35 ULTIMATEOK LinnéSwedenYES
22.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
23.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
24.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSweden
25.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
26.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden

Switzerland
1.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
2.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
4.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
5.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
9.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
10.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
11.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
12.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
13.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
14.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
15.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
16.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
17.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
18.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
19.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
20.Hirter Roland64771M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
21.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
22.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
23.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
24.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
25.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
26.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
27.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
28.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
29.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
30.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
31.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
32.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
33.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
34.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
35.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
36.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
37.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
38.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
39.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
40.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
41.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
42.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
43.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
44.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
45.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
46.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
47.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
48.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
49.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
50.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
51.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
52.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
53.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
54.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
55.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
56.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
57.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
58.Suter Valerie8005376W21ECA RoséSwitzerland
59.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
60.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
61.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
62.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
63.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
64.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
65.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
66.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
67.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
68.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
69.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
70.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
71.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
72.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
73.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
74.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
75.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
76.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
77.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
78.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
79.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
80.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
81.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
82.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
83.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
84.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
85.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
86.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
87.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
89.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
91.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
92.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
93.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
94.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
95.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
96.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
97.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
98.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
99.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
100.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
101.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
102.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
103.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
104.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
105.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
106.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
107.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
108.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
109.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
110.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
111.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
112.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
113.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
114.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
115.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
116.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
117.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
118.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
119.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
120.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
121.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
122.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
123.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
124.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
125.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
126.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
127.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
128.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
129.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
130.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
131.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
132.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
133.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
134.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
135.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
136.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
137.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
138.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
139.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
140.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
141.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
142.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
143.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
144.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
145.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
146.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
147.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
148.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
149.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
150.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
151.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
152.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
153.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
154.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
155.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
156.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
157.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
158.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
159.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
160.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
161.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
162.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
163.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
164.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
165.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
166.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
167.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
168.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
169.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
170.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
171.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
172.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
173.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerland
174.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
175.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
176.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
177.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
178.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
179.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
180.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
181.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
182.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
183.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
184.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
185.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
186.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
187.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
188.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
189.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
190.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
191.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
192.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
193.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
194.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
195.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
196.Flühmann Ilian1407700M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
197.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
198.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
199.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
200.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
201.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
202.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
203.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
204.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
205.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
206.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
207.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
208.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
209.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
210.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
211.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
212.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
213.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
214.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
215.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
216.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
217.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
218.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
219.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
220.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
221.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
222.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
223.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
224.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
225.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
226.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
227.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
228.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
229.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
230.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
231.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
232.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
233.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
234.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
235.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
236.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
237.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
238.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
239.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
240.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
241.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
242.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerland
243.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
244.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
245.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
246.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
247.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
248.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
249.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
250.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
251.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
252.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
253.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
254.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
255.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
256.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
257.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
258.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
259.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
260.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
261.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
262.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
263.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
264.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
265.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
266.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
267.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
268.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
269.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
270.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
271.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
272.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
273.Moser Vera8638737W16ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
274.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerland
275.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
276.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
277.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
278.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
279.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
280.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
281.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
282.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerland
283.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerland
284.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerland
285.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
286.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
287.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
288.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
289.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
290.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
291.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
292.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
293.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerland
294.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerland
295.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerland
296.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerland
297.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerland
298.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
299.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerland
300.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerland
301.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerland
302.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
303.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
304.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
2.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
3.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
4.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
5.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
6.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
7.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
8.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
13.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
15.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
16.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
17.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Whipple Matthew9101952M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
22.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
26.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
30.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
32.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
33.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
34.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
35.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
36.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
38.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
39.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
40.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
41.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
42.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
43.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
44.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
46.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
47.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
48.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
49.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
50.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
51.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
52.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
53.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
54.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
55.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
56.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
57.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
58.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
59.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
60.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
61.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
62.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
63.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
64.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
65.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
66.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
67.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
68.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
69.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
70.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
71.Pickles WilliamM21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
72.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
73.Pickles Adrian551910M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
74.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
75.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
76.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
77.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
78.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
79.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
80.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
81.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
2.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES