4. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018->Entries by countries (number of entries: 105)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Baldauf Matthias | | Herren 14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Oeser Roland | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | Damen 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | O'Keefe James | 7201799 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
12. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
13. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
14. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
16. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
17. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | |
20. | Hacker Louis | 2066180 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | |
21. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Braun Luis | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Grübel Lina | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
49. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
50. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
51. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
52. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
53. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
54. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
55. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
56. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
57. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
58. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
59. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
60. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
61. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
62. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
63. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
64. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
65. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
66. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
67. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
68. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
69. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | Damen 16 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
70. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
71. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
72. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
73. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
74. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
75. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
76. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
77. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
78. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
79. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
80. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
81. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
82. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
83. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | Damen B | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
84. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
85. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
86. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
87. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
88. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
89. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
90. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
91. | Laumbacher Julia | 2118058 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
92. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
93. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
94. | Pühl Elvira | 2118055 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
95. | Bittner Claudia | 2118054 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
96. | Siefken Rolf | 2118057 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
97. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
98. | Steinhofer Annette | 2118060 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
99. | Steinhofer Bernd | 2118061 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
100. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
101. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
102. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
103. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|