v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Compeyron RobinHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Duenzinger WernerHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DIndividuals/No clubYES

Germany
1.Meißner Britta9900333Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Weid Uwe6769Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Oechler Heike6730Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Oechler Jakob9022000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Schöps Angelika1409472Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Schöps Sabrina2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Schneider Anna339205Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Marquardt Neele339209Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
27.Schöps Vanessa2046017Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
28.Dünzinger Jonas339203Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
29.Oechler Lukas1401180Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
30.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
31.Pape Heinz Friedrich1090450Herren BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
32.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
33.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
34.Almeida Vinicius8539097Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
35.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
36.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
37.Leukert Kristin7118118Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
38.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
39.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
40.Kolehmainen Emilia1770Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
41.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
42.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
43.Forberg Matthias211635Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
44.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
45.Leukert Lina8728Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
46.Badia Landefeld Gil1301782Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
47.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
48.Maeder Yuri2078957Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
49.Holzhammer Erich8000773Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
50.Engler Ralf7300209Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
51.Hacker Louis8141184Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
52.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Schüler DOL ForsternGermanyYES
53.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
54.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
55.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
56.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
57.Schweiger Rebekka2045572Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
58.Weigl Claudia302919Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
59.Zeitler Leonhard236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
60.Ropertz Andreas1740Herren ASV BonbruckGermanyYES
61.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
62.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
63.Engl Robert2086558Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
64.Ritzenthaler Kristin2036246Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
65.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
66.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
67.Kirchfeld Iris7150277Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
68.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
69.Ritzenthaler Leo8632427Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
70.Baath Fina7061302Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
71.Baath Lena7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
72.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
73.Schöps Norbert339214Herren ASV KumhausenGermanyYES

Italy
1.Barbone Giacomo1006265Herren AAgorossoItalyYES
2.Carluccio Laura502302Damen APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES