v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
2.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia

Austria
1.Eder Helga640000BeginnersLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
2.Humpel Christian1500559M50LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
3.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Belgium
1.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
2.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
3.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
4.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Czech Republic
1.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
3.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
4.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
2.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
3.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinland
4.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinland
5.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinland
6.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland
7.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland

Germany
1.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermany
3.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China

Latvia
1.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatvia

Norway
1.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Spain
1.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Sweden
1.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSweden
2.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSweden
3.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSweden
4.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSweden
5.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSweden
6.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSweden
7.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSweden

Switzerland
1.Schneider Alois59177M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland