v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2018 / MOC Tour .18->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cortada Marc1420745Men EliteIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Ecke-Wihan Sonja8631099Women Supervets (W50+)OJE WapplerAustria

Belgium
1.Ceulemans Iris8655045Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Goossens Renske8071791Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium

Czech Republic
1.Pospisil Ondrej7202874Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
2.Wagner Libor7207349Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
3.Pospisilova Marie7875600Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
4.Plochova Dominika7207077Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic

France
1.Deu Jordi7101000Men Supervets (M50+)Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
2.Torres Jean-marie2020830Men EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
3.Brouté Sylvine2024039Women EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
4.Bouché Sylvie34868Women Supervets (W50+)Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
5.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052Women Supervets (W50+)brosFrance
6.Pierre Dayon8401209Men Ultravets (M65+)brosFrance

Italy
1.Minella Silvia2013218Women EliteA.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Scopel Costantino9200851Men Supervets (M50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
3.Casot Maria Antonietta2013228Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
4.Dal Soler Giuliana210443Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
5.Antoniol Giuseppe Domenico210438Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
6.Parteli Guido9200146Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
7.Scarton Matias2031970Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
8.Scopel Mattia7204768Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
9.Canova Nicol2084571Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
10.De Colle Elisa2056717Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
11.Alban Davide1202026Men Youth (M16-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
12.Bettega Fabiano9221196Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
13.Bettega Ivano503391Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
14.Gaio Aaron1711117Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
15.Bettega Adriano210235Men Supervets (M50+)G.S. PavioneItaly
16.Bettega Damiano2103434Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
17.Gaio Paolo2015809Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
18.Castellaz Maurizio7427089Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
19.Rigoni Giulia2056725Women Junior (W20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
20.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
21.Bettega Tiziano2099291Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
22.Simion Ester2091685Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
23.Gobber Giulia206425Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
24.Rigoni Alessia2053473Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
25.Franceschinel Chris7112114Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
26.Scalet Diego2103450Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
27.Simion Elena205736Women Children (W12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
28.Sandri Matteo1006385Men Vets (M35+)ClarofonTeamItaly
29.Manfrin Ester438613Women Vets (W35+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
30.Manfrin Stelvio2042319Men Ultravets (M65+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
31.Giovannoni Niccolo'210960Men OpenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
32.Fadil Zapata Anas210959Beginers ChildenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

Japan
1.Ito Ryo7612536Men EliteSuzaku OKJapan

Portugal
1.Vinhas VascoMen EliteRunningPhotosPortugal
2.Ferreira Raquel8210021Women EliteRunningPhotosPortugal

Russia
1.Kunitskaya Natalia505945Women Vets (W35+)TitanRussia
2.Bor Alex1301553Men Supervets (M50+)TitanRussia

Spain
1.Najman Jaroslav8489Men EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Boleda Montpart Marta1415170Women Vets (W35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Almor Begoña1996136Women Supervets (W50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Ruiz Carreras Xavier1582515Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Uroz DavidMen Vets (M35+)CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSSpain
6.Blanco Prieto Olga424865Men EliteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

Sweden
1.Hedberg Pesho7000666Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
2.Minor Ulf8100200Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
3.Spångberg Kristina9648846Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
4.Andersson Ingela9000888Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
5.Hedberg Allan9110228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
6.Hedberg Povel9010228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
7.Hedberg Loke9031205Men Youth (M16-)Lunds OKSweden

United Kingdom
1.Udris Tony9911840Men Vets (M35+)South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Channing Paul347508Men Supervets (M50+)Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
3.Nilsen Graham235409Men Supervets (M50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
4.Nilsen Anna204594Women Supervets (W50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
5.Ward Charlotte8251092Women EliteHumberside & Lincolnshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom