v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Interland 2018 sprints->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 103)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Van Riswijk CarolienW40Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Steenssens Rene249919M60Balise 10Belgium
2.Goossens Renske8071791W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Verbraken Linda8643047W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Geens Lieve4951W60TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Goossens Dirk8625757M21TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Coen Dieter1403132M21TROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Pierlot Elvire2089828W-14C.O.LiègeBelgium
10.Florin Jacques7205515M50C.O.LiègeBelgium
11.Pierlot André7763014M50C.O.LiègeBelgium
12.Hick Servais8643366M60C.O.LiègeBelgium
13.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M60C.O.LiègeBelgium
14.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21SC.O.LiègeBelgium
15.Drabs Laurence49074W40ASUB OrientationBelgium
16.Aughuet Laurence1405887W40ASUB OrientationBelgium
17.Revencu Nicole7722227W40ASUB OrientationBelgium
18.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgium
19.Bravin Kathia228337W50ASUB OrientationBelgium
20.Buelens Jenny1960502W50ASUB OrientationBelgium
21.Robinson Richard1405888M40ASUB OrientationBelgium
22.Souweine Gerald191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgium
23.Debehogne Jean-Noël49059M50ASUB OrientationBelgium
24.Saez Herrera Luis228344M50ASUB OrientationBelgium
25.Clapuyt Philippe7700777M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
26.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
27.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgium
28.Baert Serge8448449M50NSV AMELBelgium
29.Van Gelder Janne7166102W-17OmegaBelgium
30.De Grande Angelique2067901W40OmegaBelgium
31.Blommen Paulette4999W60OmegaBelgium
32.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M-14OmegaBelgium
33.Thiels Liam1391738M-17OmegaBelgium
34.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgium
35.Van Gelder Kris7700922M40OmegaBelgium
36.Vanaken Rogier2800463M60OmegaBelgium
37.Nijst Kiara6212W-10OmegaBelgium
38.Nijst Tino49827M21SOmegaBelgium
39.Thiels Hannah1391737W-20Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
40.Pecheur AnneW50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
41.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
42.Hermesz AgnesW21Altair COBelgium
43.Schilder AukeM40Altair COBelgium
44.Moret Odette2037657W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
45.Silvi Simonne1392324W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
46.Metten Marie-christine2037654W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
47.Hendrickx Wannes9102237M21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
48.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
49.Van Caneghem Albert2037656M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
50.Cantre Rudy2037651M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
51.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgium
52.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527M21hamokBelgium
53.Bakelants Siegfried8117400M21hamokBelgium
54.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgium
55.Hoogstrate Peter199255M50hamokBelgium
56.Schutjes Dominique236106M60hamokBelgium
57.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgium
58.Mattart Antoine1020720M-17Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
59.Mattart Eric1020734M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium

France
1.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

Germany
1.Hohberg Iris8090262W50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763M50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
3.Vilz Marion563373W50TV EitelbornGermany
4.Vilz Wolfgang563371M50TV EitelbornGermany
5.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M60OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
6.Krausbauer Uwe1207403M60CTG KoblenzGermany
7.Lubina Alexander8101279M21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
8.Kolbe Colin8084808M21TuS LübbeckeGermany

Ireland
1.Cox Andrew9031956M60Waterford OrienteersIreland
2.Cox Laura2052940W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland
3.Cox Jana1201054W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland

Lithuania
1.Trimakas Gediminas851222M21www.GTmaps.euLithuania

Netherlands
1.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands
2.Broex Bart752603M40ArgusNetherlands
3.Halter Werner741122M40ArgusNetherlands
4.Van Bockstal Oswald8643372W-14KOVZNetherlands
5.Woertel SelmarW-14KOVZNetherlands
6.Piotrowska AnitaW21KOVZNetherlands
7.Swinkels ElkeW21KOVZNetherlands
8.Alders HeleenW21KOVZNetherlands
9.Roeling Monica1952417W60KOVZNetherlands
10.Engel JasperM21KOVZNetherlands
11.Piotrowski SebastianM21KOVZNetherlands
12.Kurt Ralph7300334M21KOVZNetherlands
13.Swinkels GarntM21KOVZNetherlands
14.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972M21KOVZNetherlands
15.Woertel Olaf8639631M21KOVZNetherlands
16.Intgroen Mike1933M60KOVZNetherlands
17.Schonewille Ruud364726M70KOVZNetherlands
18.Hoeksma Martine7690909W40OLifantNetherlands
19.Jasulaityte Lina1188775W50OLifantNetherlands
20.Heikoop Arne1301730M60OLifantNetherlands
21.McComb Andrew8630823M60OLifantNetherlands
22.Wols Linda1247714W40HOC'93Netherlands
23.Wols Richard1054714M-14HOC'93Netherlands

South Africa
1.Courtnage ChristieW21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa

Spain
1.Villarreal Leticia2010527W40COMASpain
2.Ross James8632193M50COMASpain
3.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
5.Friberg Alicia8140376W21CEColivencSpain
6.Friberg Joachim8196587M50CEColivencSpain