v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JWOC Tour'2018 - Dél-Alföld orienteering days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 143)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid PVSK Cup Parking fee
1.Crespo Inma8171299W20AIndividuals/No club Open 5km -
2.Jaffe David7003017M55Individuals/No club Open 5km 4 days

Australia
1.Craig Rebecca7492148W12CNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES W12C -
2.Craig Alvin7826315M16BNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
3.Craig Stephen7583468M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 7km All days
4.Craig Martina7202807W45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -

Austria
1.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
2.Deubel Dirk9008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
3.Deubel Jonas9998000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
4.Deubel Joergen7008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -

Bulgaria
1.Dalakova Marina1007811OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 3km advanced -
2.Dalakov Georgi8444222OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 7km All days

Czech Republic
1.Čech Petr8656540M18BBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Čechová Zuzana980334W45Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - All days
3.Baldrian Petr2460M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Wald Frantisek49606M60SK PragaCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
6.Netuka Vojtech8656727M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
7.Navratil Simon8644884M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
8.Svadlena Michal9990101M18BK.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic Open 7km -
9.Sháněl Jan8199402M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
10.Krivda Martin8659400M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
11.Svadlena Pavel2011854M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic Open 7km All days
12.Křivdová Lenka8655490W45Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - -
13.Křivda Ivan9200535M50Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - 4 days

Denmark
1.Møller Anker8300001M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
2.Kjær Morten239703M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - All days
3.Bobach Erik1406090M50Silkeborg OKDenmark Open 7km All days
4.Børsting Jens8631615M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
5.Hansen Dorthe216747W55Silkeborg OKDenmark Open 3km advanced -
6.Simonsen Inger239709W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
7.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 7km -
8.Sønnichsen Kell9101127M50OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
9.Holm John4172M65OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km -
10.Kracht Jesper2058313M35BCopenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES - -
11.Kracht Elin2058314W45Copenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
12.Simonsen Siri8626182W20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
13.Simonsen Bo896954M50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
14.Simonsen Sandra1406285W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - All days
15.Termansen Michael1395514M50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
16.Termansen Helle1395516W50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
17.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced All days

Finland
1.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
2.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
3.Koponen Ville9201547M40LynxFinland - 2 days
4.Tuomisto Juha8657311M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
5.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - -
6.Klemettinen Kaisa9201512W20ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - -

France
1.Perrin Simon8002068M16BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
2.Perrin Eric964201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - All days
3.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
4.Haberkorn Didier1420101M80Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21BshortMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -

Italy
1.Fracca Pietro2018544M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
2.Frison Rudi2018541M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
3.Mancassola Simone2018550M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
4.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
5.Busato Francesca2018547W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
6.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
7.Bari Tommaso2018542M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
8.Guarda Giacomo2018508M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
9.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
10.Guasina Cosimo2009729M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
11.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days

New Zealand
1.Griffiths Adrian1407997M55North West OCNew ZealandYES - All days
2.Griffiths Kaye441312W55North West OCNew ZealandYES - -

Norway
1.Westin Emilie997892W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
2.Westin Kjersti997856W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
3.Westin Lenka997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 3km advanced -
4.Westin Kjell997861M55Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km All days
5.Bjørnstad Oscar7120299M20AFossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km -
6.Melsom Borger942803M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
7.Melsom Sigurd961606M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
8.Melsom Terje641106M50Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
9.Hæstad Nils581607M60Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
10.Jonsson Isak8040801M20ANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 7km -
11.Wiklund Berit Sofie505601W45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 3 days
12.Jonsson Maria676767W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
13.Jonsson Sören778899M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 2 days
14.Wiklund Jo899014OpenANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
15.Eidsmo Mari7130403W16BFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 5km -
16.Eidsmo Mats7070500M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km -
17.Sandstad Lars8083518M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
18.Eidsmo Tomas7190869M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km All days
19.Ivarsson Johan44635M50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - All days
20.Eidsmo Gro Sandstad451094W50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
21.Sandstad Jardar1009829M75Selbu OKNorwayYES - -

Poland
1.Deptulska Maria2035194W20AFunexsportsPolandYES - -
2.Pryjma Tomasz888961M50FunexsportsPolandYES - All days
3.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland M12C -
4.Kula Maja1995097W12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland W12C -
5.Czyński Miłosz9201349M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 5km -
6.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
7.Kwiatkowski Olaf1418054M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
8.Grzegorczyk Mateusz9201337M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
9.Kondys Jakub9201334M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
10.Kula Mateusz8636996M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
11.Biernat Michał9201344M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
12.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
13.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21EWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland Open 7km All days
14.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21BUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland Open 5km All days
15.Pabich Hanna886698W10DUKS Azymut PabianicePoland W10D -
16.Łubis Michał887214M21BshortUKS Azymut PabianicePoland Open 5km All days
17.Pabich Maria553466W35BUKS Azymut PabianicePoland Open 5km -

Serbia
1.Avramovic Dejan435132M35BshortOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia Open 5km 3 days

Slovakia
1.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 3km advanced -
2.Šmelík Daniel442590M12CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES M12C -
3.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 7km All days

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575M35BshortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia Open 3km advanced -

Spain
1.Wirén González Gustav8633223M16BMalarrutaSpain - -
2.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21EMalarrutaSpain - -
3.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpain - All days
4.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OpenAMalarrutaSpain - -
5.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OpenAMalarrutaSpain - All days
6.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M20AImperdibleSpain Open 7km -
7.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M50ImperdibleSpain Open 3km advanced All days
8.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868OpenAImperdibleSpain Open 3km advanced -

Sweden
1.Hector David8161195M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
2.Rinnbäck Jonas940206M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES Open 7km All days
3.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18BRonneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -
4.Johannesson Thomas7670129M50Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - All days
5.Imark Victor8001414M20ATullinge SKSweden Open 7km -
6.Imark Kerstin29911W45Tullinge SKSwedenYES - -
7.Imark Rikard19885M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES - All days
8.Von Krusenstierna AnnaM10DOK KåreSweden - -

Switzerland
1.Thys Renate1970128W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 5km -
2.Marclay Blaise1967702M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 7km All days
3.Polsini Pablo8012003M16BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
4.Polsini Chiara8003011W18BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
5.Polsini Priski8051969W45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - All days
6.Aebersold Gaby8627147W50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
7.Aebersold Christian8022262M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -

United Kingdom
1.Bray Peter895150M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km -
2.Fellbaum Thomas8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km All days
3.Rigby Richard438254M50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - All days
4.Rigby Carolyn438260W50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - -
5.Gardner William8090493M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom - -

United States
1.George AndreaW55North Texas Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km advanced -
2.Minto Robert9101150M50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
3.Blacklock BrendaW50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
4.Riley Oriana8100302W15-18CDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km beginner -
5.Riley Wyatt8090773M45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
6.Riley Angelica8010570W45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days