1. | Čerin Matej | 2110350 | A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Luznar Aljaž | 435629 | B | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Lorencon Robert | | C | Individuals/No club | | |
Italy |
1. | Pavlič Gregor | 2065880 | B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
2. | Pavlič Zdenko | 2088835 | B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
3. | Rivetta Alessandro | | B | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
4. | Rivetta Andrea | 2103427 | B | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
Russia |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | A | Polzela | Russia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Salopek Tihomir | 500458 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Podobnik Primož | | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
10. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
11. | Salopek Tihon | 500470 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
12. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
13. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
14. | Salopek Dorja | 500475 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
15. | Istenič Maja | 2107055 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
16. | Sedej David | 406860 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
17. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
18. | Sedej Žiga | 2107081 | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
19. | Obid Maja | | C | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
20. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | B | Planinsko društvo Tolmin | Slovenia | |
21. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
22. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
23. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
24. | Ravnikar Žan | 7210496 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
25. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
26. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
27. | Kölner Blaž | 7210500 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
28. | Flašker Ajda | 2036371 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
29. | Kremžar Tomaž | 2103909 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
30. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
31. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
32. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
33. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
34. | Lovrecic Sandi | | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
35. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
36. | Zupan Tilen | 1425102 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
37. | Kern Rok | 2069824 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
38. | Kern Tina | 2069809 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
39. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
40. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
41. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
42. | Babič Silvo | 2069808 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
43. | Korelc Andrej | 2069819 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
44. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
45. | Zavrl Janez | 1425111 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
46. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
47. | Kölner Anže | 2113838 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
48. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
49. | Šuc Tin | 438998 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
50. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
51. | Šuc Teja | 438996 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
52. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
53. | Zupan Lara | 1425103 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
54. | Kremžar Florijan | 438988 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
55. | Kremžar Lucija | 2103910 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
56. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | A | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
57. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | A | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
58. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | B | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
59. | Zorko Nejc | 308919 | C | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
60. | Čerin Boštjan | 2050432 | A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
61. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |