v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOM Campeonato Andalucía Distancia Media -Almadén de la Plata-->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 334)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid No Federado Extranjero Suelo duro Visita turística
1.Cárdenas Fernández IreneF-AlevinIndividuals/No club - - - -
2.Escalante Tous GonzaloM-InfantilIndividuals/No club X - X -
3.Alvarez Alicia352170F-JuniorIndividuals/No club - - - -
4.Villalba Lorenzo ElenaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club - - - -
5.Del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7207099M-Senior BIndividuals/No club - - - -
6.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X - - -

Spain
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-AlevinADOLSpain - - - -
2.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevinADOLSpain - - - -
3.Misas Bernardino Marina8654925F-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
4.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
5.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
6.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
7.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
8.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
9.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062935M-InfantilADOLSpain - - - -
10.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-CadeteADOLSpain - - - -
11.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain - - - -
12.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain - - - -
13.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain - - - -
14.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain - - - -
15.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain - - - -
16.Alemany López Jose LuisM-Senior BADOLSpain - - - -
17.Brull Rodriguez Daniel7209379M-Senior BADOLSpain - - - -
18.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime2045097M-Senior BADOLSpain - - - -
19.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
20.Rodriguez Aguilera Rocio2057744F-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
21.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
22.Álvarez Morón Gregorio7100613M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
23.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto8654929M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
24.Lama Zurita Carlos2010349M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain - - - -
25.Lahoz Marilo2010919F-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
26.Parrilla Gil Manuel1402618M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
27.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
28.Ruiz Gutierrez Arturo2010439M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
29.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain - - - -
30.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
31.Candil Partida Carlos439225M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
32.Garcia Martinez Manuel Gregorio2063147M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
33.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
34.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain - - - -
35.Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustín1402607M-Veterano 65ADOLSpain - - - -
36.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Open AmarilloADOLSpain - - - -
37.Molina Duran Daniela362219Open AmarilloADOLSpain - - - -
38.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873Open RojoADOLSpain - - - -
39.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel7201353Open RojoADOLSpain X - - -
40.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Veterano 55Club Los PinosSpain - - - -
41.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Veterano 55Club Los PinosSpain - - - -
42.Nieto Uclés Manuel7202315M-Senior ACLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
43.Mateos Contreras Consuelo351971F-Senior BCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
44.López Gordito José362290M-Senior BCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
45.López Moure Yolanda225535F-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -
46.Rodriguez Caro Alberto352196M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -
47.Torres Almagro Luis7207697M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain - - - -
48.Rodríguez López Nuria348128Open AmarilloCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -
49.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevinVeletaSpain - - - -
50.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevinVeletaSpain - - - -
51.Rubio Cribellati Pablo2010868M-AlevinVeletaSpain - - - -
52.Puertas González Mar2057794F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - - -
53.ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA1425746F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - - -
54.Vega Moyano Andrea340882F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - X -
55.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain - - - -
56.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
57.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
58.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
59.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
60.Garcia Martinez Oscar250520M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - - -
61.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain - - X -
62.Moriana Rodriguez Paloma1411642F-JuniorVeletaSpain - - - -
63.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain - - X -
64.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorVeletaSpain - - - -
65.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
66.Baena Albert Aurora7210201F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
67.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
68.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol7209394F-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
69.Rodríguez Álvaro7207518M-Senior AVeletaSpain X - - -
70.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain - - - -
71.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
72.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
73.GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI340915F-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
74.ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL348119M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
75.Delgado Hernández Javier2087566M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - X
76.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel2115373M-Senior BVeletaSpain - - - -
77.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
78.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
79.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
80.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
81.Jiménez Martín Antonio1423428M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
82.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
83.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M-Veterano 35VeletaSpain - - - -
84.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
85.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
86.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
87.Cribellati Figari Dalila2069948F-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
88.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
89.Rubio Ruiz Andrés1421590M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
90.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
91.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
92.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Veterano 45VeletaSpain - - - -
93.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veterano 55VeletaSpain - - - -
94.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Veterano 65VeletaSpain - - - -
95.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Open AmarilloVeletaSpain - - - -
96.Jimenez Espinar Susana206301Open NaranjaVeletaSpain - - - -
97.Lopez Ruiz Angeles7207604F-JuniorO-San RoqueSpain - - - -
98.Lopez Listan Manuel7204831M-Senior BO-San RoqueSpain - - - -
99.Ruiz Menacho Angeles1603455F-Veterano 55O-San RoqueSpain - - - -
100.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Veterano 55O-San RoqueSpain - - - -
101.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Veterano 55O-San RoqueSpain - - - -
102.Tellez Barrera ElenaF-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
103.Guisado Garcia Hector2125308M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
104.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
105.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco7210318M-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
106.Guisado Garcia Blanca1099006F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
107.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
108.Tellez Barrera MartaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
109.Delgado Téllez BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
110.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
111.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
112.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
113.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
114.Muñoz Vázquez María2063120F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
115.Delgado Fernadez Alejandro2063123M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
116.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
117.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
118.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
119.Sanchez Tenorio SergioM-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
120.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
121.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
122.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel8099001M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
123.Cozar Ana7210203F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
124.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
125.Rodriguez Ortiz Charo7210220F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
126.Iglesias Ayllon Alicia301679F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
127.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
128.Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio7210196M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
129.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - X -
130.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
131.Iglesias Ayllon Francisco Javier306231M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
132.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
133.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
134.Guisado Lizar José Luis1099007M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
135.Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio2129107Open AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
136.Rodriguez Cozar Diego2129105Open AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain - - - -
137.Calahorro García Maria Luisa301676Open NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - -
138.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-Senior AImperdibleSpain - - - -
139.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-Senior AImperdibleSpain - - - -
140.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-Senior AImperdibleSpain - - - -
141.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264F-Veterano 45ImperdibleSpain - - - -
142.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
143.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel682146M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
144.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
145.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
146.Pérez Cantero Daniel1417107F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
147.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
148.Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio241231M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
149.Terán Posado David7208394M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
150.Alvarez Castro José2010382M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
151.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
152.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
153.Jurado Barra Elena2035581F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
154.Áspera Vilar María2035589F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
155.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035578M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
156.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
157.Madoz De Vidal Nerea9912140F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
158.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
159.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
160.Mancera Ponte Alejandro2036234M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
161.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
162.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
163.Peralta Patricia2035600F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
164.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
165.Pérez Manzano Ruben364736M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
166.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
167.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
168.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
169.Martinez Mejido Patricia7210316F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
170.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
171.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
172.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
173.Fernández Morro Isabel7210305F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
174.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
175.Ruiz Morales Inmaculada240488F-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
176.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
177.Gordillo González Jesus7209805M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
178.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
179.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
180.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
181.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
182.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
183.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
184.Barclay Judith1398545F-Veterano 55CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
185.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Veterano 55CD Fundi-oSpain - - - -
186.Vilar Reiris Begoña364730Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain - - - X
187.Cantero Jiménez Virginia428703Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
188.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027F-Senior ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - -
189.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevinSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - - - -
190.Tapia Roldán Eloisa1417116F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - - - -
191.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain - - - -
192.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
193.Parrales Ramos Andrés2063102M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
194.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063109M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
195.Higuera De La Torre Miguel2062948M-AlevinCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
196.Fernández Durán Ángela340864F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
197.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
198.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
199.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
200.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
201.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
202.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
203.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
204.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-JuniorCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
205.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
206.Vargas Rodríguez Eva409101F-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
207.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
208.Cotrino García José Alberto351905M-Veterano 35CD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
209.Parrales Arcenegui Andrés225770M-Veterano 35CD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
210.Brenes Casero Miguel ÁngelM-Veterano 35CD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
211.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Veterano 45CD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
212.Martínez Del Rosario Lía225735Open AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
213.De La Torre ElenaOpen NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
214.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Open NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain - - - -
215.Gutierrez Ordoñez LauraOpen NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
216.Higuera De La Torre IreneCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
217.Brenes Benítez SofíaCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
218.Cotrino Gutierrez AlbertoCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
219.Cotrino Gutierrez VictoriaCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
220.Parrales Ramos JuanCorrelinCD POSEIDON Spain X - - -
221.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M-AlevinCOMASpain - - - -
222.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain - - - -
223.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-InfantilCOMASpain - - X -
224.Montero Palacios Javier1423405M-InfantilCOMASpain - - - -
225.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain - - X -
226.Montero Palacios Juan Emilio1417122M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
227.Gil Castillo Daniel2035575M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
228.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
229.Cabrera Molina José8441999M-JuniorCOMASpain - - X -
230.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain - - - -
231.Cabrera Molina Pablo2066913M-JuniorCOMASpain - - X -
232.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
233.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854M-Senior ACOMASpain - - X -
234.Camacho Garcia Manuel8241971M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
235.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
236.Deza Lopez Ruben8657340M-Senior ACOMASpain - - X -
237.Mulero González Jesús409083M-Senior ACOMASpain - - - -
238.Troyano Gomez Jennifer1397531F-Senior BCOMASpain - - X -
239.Menendez Freire Eden407436F-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
240.Garrido Osuna María241276F-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
241.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe2066936M-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
242.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352M-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
243.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain - - X -
244.Alcaide Vives Javier2110354M-Senior BCOMASpain - - X -
245.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - -
246.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - -
247.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - -
248.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - X -
249.Monio Pareja Salvador1417121M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - X -
250.Lavin Alonso Jose Angel1423429M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - X -
251.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
252.Cuenca Adan Brigida8290617F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
253.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
254.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868F-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
255.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
256.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
257.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
258.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
259.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
260.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veterano 55COMASpain - - - -
261.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veterano 55COMASpain - - - -
262.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veterano 65COMASpain - - X -
263.Monio Rodriguez Salvador248420Open AmarilloCOMASpain - - X -
264.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Laura306208Open AmarilloCOMASpain - - X -
265.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Open NaranjaCOMASpain - - - -
266.Rodríguez Toro DianaF-AlevinALMADRABASpain - - - X
267.Fernández Prieto LauraF-AlevinALMADRABASpain - - - X
268.Fernández Prieto SandraF-AlevinALMADRABASpain - - - X
269.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-CadeteALMADRABASpain - - - -
270.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394M-Veterano 35ALMADRABASpain - - - -
271.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Veterano 45ALMADRABASpain - - - -
272.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M-Veterano 45ALMADRABASpain - - - -
273.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Veterano 55ALMADRABASpain - - - -
274.Santamaría Pacheco Luisa225704Open NaranjaALMADRABASpain X - - X
275.Prieto López Virginia249085Open RojoALMADRABASpain X - - X
276.Fernández Pineda José María249166Open RojoALMADRABASpain X - - -
277.Barja Álvarez Javier7778887M-Senior ACODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - - -
278.Cortés Pinilla Alfonso2043505M-Senior ACODAN EXTREMADURASpain - - - -
279.Rodríguez Campos Paula2101051F-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
280.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
281.Rufo Sánchez Adrián2062638M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
282.GONZALEZ ROMRO BORJA 2101070M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
283.ROMERO GUTIERREZ MARC2101069M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
284.Pavón Rufo Rubén2101052M-Alevin(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - X
285.León Elices Sandra2101053F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
286.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
287.Robio Cardoso Rodrigo2101057M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
288.Toro Moya Alejandro2101058M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
289.Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo2101059M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
290.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
291.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-Senior A(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
292.RUFO CONTRERAS ELENA2053726F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - X
293.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
294.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
295.León Carrero Antonio2101054M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - X -
296.Franco Ramos Andrés2077796M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
297.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Veterano 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
298.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Veterano 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
299.Caraballo Vera Pedro J.249198M-Veterano 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
300.Mora Albarracin Ramon7211001M-Veterano 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - -
301.Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel2064070M-Veterano 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
302.García Exposito Aimar2101055Open Amarillo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - -
303.Otadui Mendibil Nekane2062634Open Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain - - - X
304.Ramirez Pérez Maria De Los Angeles2101056Open Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - X X
305.ROMERO MARTINEZ ANGUEL RAMON2101068Open Rojo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain X - - X
306.Cárdenas Fernández Irene409069Open NaranjaClimBeer-OSpain X - - -
307.Moya Molto Irene7202271F-Senior ABXISpain - - - -
308.Fernandez Castro Dario7202240M-Senior ABXISpain - - - -
309.Rescalvo López Mayte351990F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
310.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
311.Fernández Mora Juan José2017581M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
312.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
313.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
314.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
315.Rescalvo Palomares Carlos1390891M-Veterano 45C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
316.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - - - -
317.FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN LORENA249028F-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - - -
318.García Parra Antonio José2082895M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - X X
319.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veterano 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain - - X X
320.Ramírez García Alicia2110356Open AmarilloIES Galileo GalileiSpain X - - -
321.Holguín Campa Elena2092012Open NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain X - - -
322.Cañada MoisesOpen RojoCD Base Don BenitoSpain - - - -
323.Abril Pery ElisaF-Veterano 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain - - - -
324.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256M-Veterano 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain - - - -
325.Pasión Rodriguez Pedro2010788M-Veterano 35SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -
326.Dominguez Cano Alfonso2035577M-Veterano 35SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -
327.Rodriguez Cabanillas Rafi2020211F-Veterano 55SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -
328.Pasion Delgado Pedro2020210M-Veterano 65SUN-O ANDALUCIASpain - - - -