v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ski-O DP in SOL 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 38)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Russia
1.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40PolzelaRussia

Slovenia
1.Kenda Klemen887795MBOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bončina Igor1968213MBOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Petrovič Gašper1401504M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Rojc Iztok7777222M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Škarabot Miha7841967M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Foški Valter1398948M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Šalamun Miro1411624M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Škarabot Anja253346Ž17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Škarabot Alenka445705ŽBOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Slejko Žan1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Gregorič Nik445688M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Krkoč Urban349778M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Žvanut Tilen206302M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Čufer Stanko2034098M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Valič Jakob2088829MBPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Rodman Ema2056379Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Mamič Hana445670Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Gregorčič Ema2056377Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Lozar Zala2056372Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
26.Stres Tinkara2056383Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
27.Kovač Marija438027ŽBPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
28.Pistor Matej1903975M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
29.Marot Blaž406863M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
30.Andrejc Grega235873M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
31.Raj Gregor2060387M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
32.Dudic Marko1418841M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
33.Strasser ŠpelaŽ21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
34.Eržen Boris520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
35.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
36.Kölner Blaž7210500M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia