v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MWC Gen Majoor Kootkazerne->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ingram Vere3 km easyIndividuals/No club
2.Hochstenbach Nino8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
3.Luzzi Damiano8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
4.van der Heijden Jorran77779008 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
5.Ingram Jasper8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
6.Potupchik Stanislava5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
7.de Weert Evelien5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
8.ten Berk de Boer Rune20451665,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
9.Raiidt Bert Jan5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
10.den Eikelder Cindy5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club

Germany
1.Gödde Katrin2226564,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
2.Zwicke Michael 15809174,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
3.Gödde Tobias Clemens2226564,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
4.Rüdel Frank6110054,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
5.Margolin Michael19651054,5 Km difficultKölner OL TeamGermany
6.Sánchez Garrido Daniel8 Km difficultKölner OL TeamGermany

Netherlands
1.Voerman Simon3 km easyKOVZNetherlands
2.Zweerts Mirjam3 km easyKOVZNetherlands
3.Jochems Steven73003154,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
4.Zwanenberg Carla70234644,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
5.Pardoel Giel3434284,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
6.Bulovaite Lina4002184,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
7.van de Ven Masja71402664,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
8.van der Heijden Jorran77779008 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
9.Van Der Hulst Robert14113024,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
10.Foppen Peter57534,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
11.Dik Buitink Anita Foppen2358394,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
12.Van Loon Monique2017224,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
13.Elfrink Tessa4,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
14.Golov Maksim8 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
15.Hendriks Ronald8 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
16.Elfrink Herman13129598 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
17.Posthouwer Roelof81305788 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
18.Van Der Hulst Geert14094955,5 km moderateolv MINORNetherlands
19.Van De Riet Dunja6702224,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
20.Edith Grootnibbelink Guus van Boven5504034,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
21.Van Der Wijk Pim71102664,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
22.Hoeksma Martine76909094,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
23.Van De Riet Gerrit81607568 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
24.Jasulaityte Lina8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
25.Latysov Sergej8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
26.de Wit Hans70014148 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
27.Latysov Sever8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
28.Heesakkers Davy77032018 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
29.Hettema Ton8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
30.Latysov Maxim8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
31.Urhausen Jérôme8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
32.Heikoop Arne13017304,5 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
33.Bert Molenaar14149634,5 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
34.Joke Molenaar14149628 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
35.Siezen Roland4,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
36.Geers Kees2134904,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
37.Appelboom Frans20633584,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
38.Mulder Katinka3321124,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
39.Buurlage Alex2356928 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
40.Mooij Herman9980008 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
41.van der Korf Martin19682245,5 km moderateArgusNetherlands
42.Appelboom Elly20633595,5 km moderateArgusNetherlands

Spain
1.Manrubia Marta14256964,5 Km difficultClub Orientació BerguedàSpain